Utorak 30.08.2016.

NAJTIPOVANIJI242016-08-30

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4920Cork City - Bray 20:45stat1,404,076,601,042,521,162,112,52
4921Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 21:00stat2,202,903,201,251,521,304,791,52
2790Trelleborgs Ff - Frej 19:00stat2,053,093,351,231,611,273,921,61
4702Vasco Da Gama - Vila Nova sri 01:30stat1,404,046,751,042,531,162,102,53
1823Linfield - Larne 20:45stat1,186,159,95-3,801,051,463,80
1190Egipat - Gvineja 20:30 1,354,258,001,022,781,162,012,78
1396Bala Town - Carmarthen 20:45stat1,454,065,701,072,371,162,182,37
1822Crusaders - Loughgall 20:45stat1,107,9413,2-4,961,021,354,96
1820Ballinamallard United - Dundela Fc 20:45stat1,305,346,501,052,931,081,672,93
1818Crumlin United - Dundalk 20:45stat9,257,131,164,03-1,034,031,45
4528Avai - Luverdense Mt sri 00:15stat2,202,863,251,241,521,314,691,52
1824Portadown - Donegal Celtic 20:45stat1,206,657,851,023,601,041,483,60
1400Llandudno - Airbus 20:45stat2,153,452,811,321,551,223,891,55
4641Paysandu Pa - Tupi sri 00:15stat1,553,495,601,072,151,212,522,15
4700Nautico Pe - Londrina Pr sri 01:30stat1,753,184,451,131,851,263,181,85

UTAKMICE DANA88842016-08-30

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2116I.Karlovic - Y.Lu (tenis) 19:30stat1,55-2,80-----
2087F.Lopez - B.Coric (tenis) 19:45stat1,65-2,50-----
2103I.Dodig - I.Marchenko (tenis) 21:00stat2,10-1,90-----
2275K.Bertens - A.Konjuh (tenis) 17:00stat1,80-2,20-----
2210Ska St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan (hokej) 18:30stat1,754,804,501,302,351,20--
2094F.Verdasco - S.Wawrinka (tenis) 19:00stat3,80-1,35-----

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802016-08-30

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
1497Cska Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18:00 1,555,206,001,192,791,23
1495Egipat - Gvineja 20:30 1,455,009,001,123,211,25
1493Cork City - Bray 20:45stat1,504,459,001,122,981,29
1494Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 21:00stat2,303,303,751,361,761,43
1492Vasco Da Gama - Vila Nova sri 01:30stat1,504,708,101,142,971,27

BRAZIL SERIE B + 53NOGOMET862016-08-30

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4528Avai - Luverdense Mt sri 00:15stat2,202,863,251,241,521,314,691,52
4563Joinville - Bahia Ba sri 00:15stat2,682,852,601,381,361,321,386,03
4564Parana Clube Pr - Sampaio Correa Ma sri 00:15stat1,852,944,351,141,751,303,471,75
4641Paysandu Pa - Tupi sri 00:15stat1,553,495,601,072,151,212,522,15
4642Crb - Oeste Sp sri 01:30stat1,883,203,751,181,731,253,511,73
4700Nautico Pe - Londrina Pr sri 01:30stat1,753,184,451,131,851,263,181,85
4702Vasco Da Gama - Vila Nova sri 01:30stat1,404,046,751,042,531,162,102,53
4704Bragantino Sp - Brasil De Pelotas sri 02:30stat2,502,902,731,341,411,305,411,41
4713Goias - Criciuma sri 02:30stat1,902,984,001,161,711,293,571,71

DANSKA KUP + 1NOGOMET1082016-08-30

1X21XX212
1831Birkerod - Hik Hellerup 17:30stat3,903,901,651,951,161,16
1832Bk Roskilde - B93 Kopenhagen 17:30stat3,403,951,751,831,211,16
1833Dalum - Holbaek 17:30stat2,203,402,701,341,501,21
1834Kjellerup - Odder 17:30stat2,873,252,151,521,291,23
1835Ledoje Smorum - Ab Copenhagen 17:30stat8,005,101,253,11-1,08
1836Varde If - Jammerbugt Fc 17:30stat2,733,452,151,521,321,20
1837Vsk Arhus - Kolding 17:30stat3,103,352,001,611,251,22

ENGLESKA FOOTBALL LEAGUE TROPHY + 1NOGOMET1872016-08-30

1X21XX212
1037Bolton - Everton U23 20:00stat1,703,653,851,161,871,18
1123Bury - Morecambe 20:00stat1,603,504,751,102,021,20
1086Peterborough - Norwich U23 20:30stat1,573,505,101,082,081,20
1136Gillingham - Luton 20:30stat1,953,303,301,231,651,23
1038Chesterfield - Wolves U23 20:45stat1,603,504,751,102,021,20
1039Bradford - Stoke U23 20:45stat1,503,655,501,062,191,18
1040Fleetwood - Blackburn U23 20:45stat1,603,504,751,102,021,20
1041Port Vale - Derby U23 20:45stat2,003,203,251,231,611,24
1043Scunthorpe - Middlesbrough U23 20:45stat1,603,504,751,102,021,20
1044Sheffield United - Leicester U23 20:45stat1,453,905,751,062,321,16
1080Bristol Rovers - Reading U23 20:45stat1,603,454,801,092,011,20
1081Afc Wimbledon - Swansea U23 20:45stat1,933,153,501,201,661,24
1082Coventry - West Ham U23 20:45stat1,703,404,201,131,881,21
1083Charlton - Southampton U23 20:45stat1,733,204,301,121,831,23
1087Southend - Brighton U23 20:45stat1,843,303,651,181,731,22
1088Millwall - West Brom U23 20:45stat1,443,706,501,042,361,18
1124Accrington Stanley - Crewe 20:45stat2,103,203,001,271,551,24
1125Blackpool - Cheltenham 20:45stat2,203,003,001,271,501,27
1126Mansfield - Doncaster 20:45stat2,802,902,401,421,311,29
1127Northampton - Wycombe 20:45stat1,753,304,001,141,811,22
1129Oldham - Carlisle 20:45stat2,252,903,001,271,471,29
1130Oxford United - Exeter 20:45stat1,503,605,751,062,211,19
1131Plymouth - Newport County 20:45stat1,833,253,751,171,741,23
1132Shrewsbury - Cambridge United 20:45stat1,853,203,751,171,731,24
1133Walsall - Grimsby 20:45stat1,923,103,601,191,671,25
1134Yeovil - Portsmouth 20:45stat3,503,002,001,621,201,27
1137Crawley Town - Colchester 20:45stat3,003,102,151,521,271,25
1138Leyton Orient - Stevenage 20:45stat1,803,154,001,151,761,24
1139Milton Keynes Dons - Barnet 20:45stat1,653,254,751,091,931,22

FINSKA 3. LIGA ISTOK + 1NOGOMET79182016-08-30

1X21XX212
1447Gnistan - Kapa 17:30stat1,603,914,151,142,011,15

NJEMAČKA OL RHEINLAND PFALZ SAARNOGOMET158622016-08-30

1X21XX212
1954Burgbrohl - Hertha Wiesbach 19:00stat4,703,901,532,131,101,15

NJEMAČKA REGIONALNA LIGA SUDWESTNOGOMET87192016-08-30

1X21XX212
1267Astoria Walldorf - Saarbrucken 19:00stat3,103,352,051,611,271,23
1268Hessen Kassel - Stuttgart Kickers 19:00stat2,903,102,251,501,301,27
1269Kaiserslautern Am - Hoffenheim Am 19:00stat2,903,202,201,521,301,25
1271Ulm - Eintracht Trier 19:00stat2,552,872,701,351,391,31
1272Wormatia Worms - Pirmasens 19:00stat1,873,403,551,211,741,22
1273Homburg - Elversberg 19:30stat3,603,201,921,691,201,25
1274Offenbacher Kickers - Nottingen 19:30stat1,454,255,351,082,371,14

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE + 2HOKEJ96292016-08-30

1X21XX212
1896Kladno - Slovan Ustecti Lvi 17:00 1,605,003,651,212,111,11
1897Olomouc - Trencin 17:00 1,575,003,801,192,161,11
1898Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 17:30 2,104,302,551,411,601,15
1899Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 17:30 4,505,201,452,411,131,10
1900Hc Frydek Mistek - Hk Jestrabi Prostejov 18:00 1,655,003,401,242,021,11
1901Hc Havirov Panthers - Zlin 18:00 4,505,501,432,481,131,09
1902Hc Slovnaft Vsetin - Hc Zubr Prerov 18:00 3,004,751,801,841,311,13
1903Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 18:00 1,704,503,451,231,951,14
1895Latvija - Danska 18:30 2,504,202,201,571,441,17

RUSIJA KHL + 3HOKEJ89332016-08-30

1X21XX212
2207Severstal Cherepovets - Lada Togliatti 18:00stat2,153,852,751,381,601,21
2209Cska Moscow - Neftekhimik 18:30stat1,454,755,251,112,491,14
2210Ska St Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan 18:30stat1,754,804,501,302,351,20

ATP US OPEN + 6TENIS88842016-08-30

CHALLENGER BANGKOK 4TENIS196322016-08-30

tvrda podloga12
1840Y.Kibi - J.Navasirisomboon sri 06:00stat1,105,20
2567G.Soeda - B.Mott sri 06:00stat1,183,95
2568V.Vardhan - T.Chen sri 06:00stat2,871,33

CHALLENGER COMOTENIS89242016-08-30

zemlja12
2529F.Volandri - M.Cecchinato 17:00stat1,691,97
1844M.Ymer - D.Petrovic 17:10stat1,701,95

CHALLENGER CURITIBATENIS196352016-08-30

zemlja12
1009C.Lindell - P.Riba 17:50stat2,751,35
1827G.Escobar - F.Mena 17:50stat1,921,72
1828I.Ribeiro Marcondes - M.Estevez 17:50stat3,551,22
1012O.Gutierrez - A.Ghem 19:10stat5,451,09
1013R.Hocevar - B.Santanna 19:10stat1,921,72
1829R.Ramirez Hidalgo - J.Saez 22:20stat1,203,75
1830J.Souza - D.Dutra Da Silva 23:00stat1,154,35

WTA US OPEN + 6TENIS88852016-08-30

SEHA LIGARUKOMET92942016-08-30

1X21XX2
1892Vardar Skopje - Brest 20:30stat1,2012,05,001,093,53

LOTOLOTO182016-08-30

12345678910
AZAustrija Zahlen 5/90 17:30 153257500225T------
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:00 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:20 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 18:40 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:05 5303003.00035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 19:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
ITItalija 6/90 19:30 13,52404.80078T2M-----
EMEuro Millions 5/50 20:30 8,51001.75021T500T-----
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:00 7,25636308.500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
POPoljska 6/49 21:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:30 142455.000100T------
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 22:55 77085011T225T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 22:55 5,5353503.50050T-----
COConnecticut 6/44 22:55 6,5535306.00075T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 22:55 6,5525755.750110T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 22:55 6,5607007.000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
UMSAD Mega Millions 5/75 22:55 12,52154.80095T------
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 22:55 5,5343353.35050T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--