Četvrtak 24.07.2014.

NAJTIPOVANIJI53612014-07-24

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1298Hajduk Split - Dundalk (2-0)20:15stat1,455,009,001,123,211,252,053,21
1290Esbjerg Fb - Kairat Almaty (1-1)19:00stat1,603,755,001,122,141,212,642,14
1289Aik Stockholm - Linfield (0-1)19:00stat1,255,708,501,033,411,091,753,41
1309Trnava - Zestafoni (0-0)19:30stat1,553,655,801,092,241,222,592,24
1296Tromso - Vikingur Gota (0-0)19:00stat1,206,509,301,013,831,061,653,83
1293Lech Poznan - Nomme Kalju (0-1)19:00stat1,206,0011,0-3,881,081,643,88
1295Slovan Liberec - Kosice (1-0)19:00stat1,503,806,151,082,351,212,432,35
1291Gotenborg - Gyor (3-0)19:00stat1,553,955,201,112,241,192,542,24
1288Omonia Nicosia - Buducnost Podgorica (2-0)18:00stat1,255,3010,01,013,461,111,753,46
1307Groningen - Aberdeen (0-0)19:30stat1,603,605,351,112,151,232,672,15
1294Shakhtar Soligorsk - Derry City (1-0)19:00stat1,454,256,001,082,491,172,282,49
1303Fc Chikhura Sachkhere - Bursaspor (0-0)19:00stat5,153,801,582,191,121,212,192,67
1310Asteras Tripolis - Rops (1-1)20:00stat1,434,057,001,062,571,192,222,57
1292Grodig - Cukaricki Belgrade (4-0)19:00stat1,354,956,801,062,861,132,022,86
1315Ferencvaros - Rijeka (0-1)20:30stat4,003,502,151,871,331,401,874,21

UTAKMICE DANA53612014-07-24

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1298Hajduk Split - Dundalk (2-0)20:15stat1,455,009,001,123,211,252,053,21
1315Ferencvaros - Rijeka (0-1)20:30stat4,003,502,151,871,331,401,874,21

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802014-07-24

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
5737Aik Stockholm - Linfield 19:00stat1,307,1011,01,104,311,16
5739Grodig - Cukaricki Belgrade 19:00stat1,455,358,001,143,211,23
5740Zorya Lugansk - Laci 19:30stat1,258,2512,51,094,971,14
5741Groningen - Aberdeen 19:30stat1,704,305,551,222,421,30
5742Asteras Tripolis - Rops 20:00stat1,534,557,851,142,881,28
5743Koper - Neftchi 20:30stat1,953,604,701,262,041,38

BRAZIL KUP + 1NOGOMET7432014-07-24

1X21XX212
1213Sport Recife - Paysandu Pa pet 00:30stat1,553,505,501,072,141,21

EUROPSKA LIGA KVALIFIKACIJE + 45NOGOMET53612014-07-24

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1300Mypa - Dinamo Minsk (0-3)17:30stat4,153,401,801,871,181,261,873,29
1287Fk Krasnodar - Sillamae Kalev (4-0)18:00stat1,0313,123,2-8,37---
1288Omonia Nicosia - Buducnost Podgorica (2-0)18:00stat1,255,3010,01,013,461,111,753,46
1301Haugesund - Fk Sarajevo (1-0)18:00stat2,853,252,291,521,341,271,524,82
1302Inter Baku - Elfsborg (1-0)18:00stat2,253,302,901,341,541,274,791,54
1289Aik Stockholm - Linfield (0-1)19:00stat1,255,708,501,033,411,091,753,41
1290Esbjerg Fb - Kairat Almaty (1-1)19:00stat1,603,755,001,122,141,212,642,14
1291Gotenborg - Gyor (3-0)19:00stat1,553,955,201,112,241,192,542,24
1292Grodig - Cukaricki Belgrade (4-0)19:00stat1,354,956,801,062,861,132,022,86
1293Lech Poznan - Nomme Kalju (0-1)19:00stat1,206,0011,0-3,881,081,643,88
1294Shakhtar Soligorsk - Derry City (1-0)19:00stat1,454,256,001,082,491,172,282,49
1295Slovan Liberec - Kosice (1-0)19:00stat1,503,806,151,082,351,212,432,35
1296Tromso - Vikingur Gota (0-0)19:00stat1,206,509,301,013,831,061,653,83
1303Fc Chikhura Sachkhere - Bursaspor (0-0)19:00stat5,153,801,582,191,121,212,192,67
1304Flamurtari Vlore - Petrolul Ploiesti (0-2)19:00stat4,803,601,652,061,131,232,062,85
1305Vaduz - Ruch Chorzow (2-3)19:00stat1,723,704,151,171,961,223,031,96
1306Zimbru Chisinau - Cska Sofia (1-1)19:00stat4,003,501,801,871,191,241,873,38
1297Zorya Lugansk - Laci (3-0)19:30stat1,206,609,501,023,891,071,643,89
1307Groningen - Aberdeen (0-0)19:30stat1,603,605,351,112,151,232,672,15
1308Hapoel Tel Aviv - Fc Astana(N) 19:30stat2,103,303,221,281,631,274,181,63
1309Trnava - Zestafoni (0-0)19:30stat1,553,655,801,092,241,222,592,24
1310Asteras Tripolis - Rops (1-1)20:00stat1,434,057,001,062,571,192,222,57
1311Sligo - Rosenborg (2-1)20:00stat4,303,451,751,911,161,241,913,07
1312Vojvodina Novi Sad - As Trencin (0-4)20:00stat2,703,252,421,471,391,281,474,91
1313Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zulte Waregem (1-2)20:00stat2,403,302,691,391,481,274,911,48
1298Hajduk Split - Dundalk (2-0)20:15stat1,455,009,001,123,211,252,053,21
1314Diosgyor - Litex Lovech (2-0)20:30stat2,753,202,421,481,381,291,484,98
1315Ferencvaros - Rijeka (0-1)20:30stat4,003,502,151,871,331,401,874,21
1316Gorica - Molde (1-4)20:30stat3,293,352,051,661,271,261,663,97
1317Jagodina - Cfr Cluj (0-0)20:30stat3,103,052,251,541,291,301,544,92
1318Koper - Neftchi (2-1)20:30stat1,853,204,201,171,821,283,421,82
1319Siroki Brijeg - Mlada Boleslav (1-2)20:30stat2,663,252,451,461,401,281,465,14
1320Crusaders - Brommapojkarna (0-4)20:45stat2,813,452,251,551,361,251,554,58
1321St Johnstone - Luzern (1-1)20:45stat2,483,402,551,431,461,265,071,46
1322St Polten - Botev Plovdiv (1-2)21:05stat2,453,252,661,401,461,285,071,46
1323Fh Hafnarfjordur - Neman Grodno (1-1)21:15stat1,603,705,101,122,141,222,642,14
1324Stjarnan - Motherwell (2-2)21:15stat2,903,102,351,501,341,301,504,52

ISLAND 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET11892014-07-24

1X21XX212
1047Ka Akureyri - Throttur 20:15stat2,053,403,001,281,591,22
1048Ia Akranes - Grindavik 21:15stat1,753,703,751,191,861,19
1049Haukar Hafnafjordur - Hk Kopavogs 22:00stat2,503,252,501,411,411,25

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE + 11NOGOMET32014-07-24

1X21XX212
3112Dynamo Moscow - Udinese 17:30 2,253,302,751,341,501,24
5915Torino - Rubin Kazan 17:30 2,103,253,001,281,561,24
1052Hertha Berlin - Psv Eindhoven 18:00 2,353,222,651,361,451,25
1250Rio Ave - Estoril 18:00 2,803,252,251,501,331,25
5916Juventus - Kuban 18:00 1,254,959,00-3,191,10
5917Parma - Renate 18:00 1,137,5011,0-4,461,02
5918Aalen - Eintracht Frankfurt 18:30 3,353,501,901,711,231,21
1251Sv Lippstadt 08 - Sc Wiedenbruck 2000 19:00 3,253,601,901,711,241,20
1252Atletico Cp - Nacional Madeira 20:00 3,703,701,751,851,191,19
1253Spennymoor - Hamilton 20:15 6,455,371,302,931,051,08
1325Sudbury - Norwich U21 20:30 3,874,051,651,981,171,16
1355Bishops Stortford - Afc Hornchurch 20:45 1,803,753,451,221,801,18
1390Goole - Northwich Victoria 20:45 5,004,051,502,241,091,15
1392Hitchin - Hemel Hampstead Town 20:45 3,703,701,751,851,191,19
1941Milan - Olympiakos Piraeus(N) pet 02:00stat1,853,353,901,191,801,25

RUSIJA 3. LIGA URALNOGOMET127122014-07-24

1X21XX212
5689Lada Togliatti - Syzran 2003 16:30stat3,403,301,901,391,411,26

CHALLENGER ASTANA II TENIS157922014-07-24

tvrda podloga12
5590A.Menendez-Maceiras - R.Berankis pet 08:30stat2,231,53

CHALLENGER LEXINGTONTENIS86282014-07-24

tvrda podloga12
4113J.Mcgee - A.Krajicek 17:00stat1,701,95
4213R.Bemelmans - Y.Sugita 18:20stat2,301,50
4115W.Odesnik - H.Moriya 19:40stat1,422,50
4114M.Copil - T.Kokkinakis pet 02:20stat2,451,45

EP U20 + 2RUKOMET158192014-07-24

Austrija1X21XX2
5603France U20 - Norway U20 18:00 1,509,003,001,292,25
5604Germany U20 - Slovakia U20 18:00 1,0218,013,0-7,55
5605Austria U20 - Belarus U20 20:00 1,3210,03,901,172,81
5606Denmark U20 - Serbia U20 20:00 1,1513,56,001,064,15

SP U18 (ŽENE)RUKOMET157932014-07-24

Makedonija1X21XX2
1088Sweden U18 - Kazakhstan U18 17:15 1,0117,015,0-7,97
1089Russia U18 - Japan U18 18:30 1,0216,014,0-7,47
1090Netherlands U18 - Brazil U18 19:30 1,959,002,051,601,67
1091Hungary U18 - Democratic Republic Congo U18 20:45 1,0117,015,0-7,97

EP (ŽENE)VATERPOLO157632014-07-24

Mađarska1X21XX2
5931Hungary - Spain 16:30stat1,656,702,901,322,02
5932Italy - Netherlands 18:00stat2,106,252,151,571,60

SUPER LEAGUERAGBI81052014-07-24

1X2
5175Hull Fc - Castleford Tigers 21:00stat2,6020,01,50

LOTOLOTO182014-07-24

12345678910
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 16:30 142455.000100T------
RORumunjska 6/49 16:30 7,25636308.500200T-----
AZAustrija Zahlen 5/90 17:30 153257500225T------
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:00 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:20 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 18:20 5303003.00035T-----
TSTurska Super 6/54 18:25 7,656782511T150T-----
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 18:40 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 19:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
ITItalija 6/90 19:30 13,52404.80078T2M-----
SPŠpanjolska Primitiva 6/49 21:00 7,25636308.500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
POPoljska 6/49 21:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:30 142455.000100T------
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 22:55 77085011T225T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 22:55 5,5353503.50050T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 22:55 6,5525755.750110T-----
ILIllinois 6/52 22:55 7,5657759.600145T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 22:55 6,5607007.000150T-----
NJNew Jersey Pick Six 6/49 22:55 7,25636308.500200T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 22:55 5,5343353.35050T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--