Četvrtak 30.06.2016.

Broj Vrijeme Sport Događaj Natjecanje TV
612 10:00 Košarka Lpu Pirates - Mit Cardinals NCAA, Seniors
842 10:00 Tenis Bara, Irina Maria - Shoshyna, Anastasiya Torun, Singles W-C25-POL-01A Scout
979 10:00 Tenis Lukacs, Vanda - Bouzkova, Marie Torun, Singles W-C25-POL-01A Scout
664 10:10 Tenis Li, Zhe - Ning, Yuqing China F10, Singles Scout
460 10:20 Tenis Giner, Marc - Ivanov, Vladimir Russia F2, Singles Scout
523 11:00 Tenis Zovincova, Vendula - Jakupovic, Dalila Stuttgart-Vaihingen, Singles W-C25-GER-04A Scout
997 11:25 Tenis Ubiergo, Jordan - Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru Romania F8, Singles Scout
897 12:00 Tenis Niculescu, Monica - Krunic, Aleksandra Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
984 12:00 Tenis Bacsinszky, Timea - Kumkhum, Luksika Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
36 12:00 Tenis Isner, John - Baghdatis, Marcos Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
110 12:00 Tenis Sasnovich, Aliaksandra - Mladenovic, Kristina Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
701 12:00 Tenis Watson, Heather - Beck, Annika Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
419 12:00 Tenis Evans, Daniel - Dolgopolov, Aleksandr Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
877 12:00 Tenis Pouille, Lucas - Copil, Marius Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
645 12:00 Nogomet Seoul City WFC - Hwacheon KSPO FC WK-League Scout
512 12:00 Košarka Caida Tiles - Phoenix Petroleum Accelerators PBA D-League Scout
212 12:00 Tenis Stephens, Sloane - Peng, Shuai Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
201 12:00 Tenis Delbonis, Federico - Fognini, Fabio Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
194 12:00 Tenis Makarova, Ekaterina - Larsson, Johanna Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
811 12:00 Tenis Friedsam, Anna-Lena - Alexandrova, Ekaterina Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
378 12:45 Tenis Barthel, Mona - Bertens, Kiki Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
684 12:50 Tenis Flipkens, Kirsten - Keys, Madison Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
453 13:00 Tenis Lacko, Lukas - Karlovic, Ivo Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
355 13:05 Tenis Herbert, Pierre Hugues - Dzumhur, Damir Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
506 13:15 Tenis Stosur, Samantha - Lisicki, Sabine Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
904 13:15 Tenis Sock, Jack - Haase, Robin Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
133 13:30 Tenis Goffin, David - Roger-Vasselin, Edouard Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
22 13:30 Tenis Mahut, Nicolas - Ferrer, David Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
849 13:30 Tenis Errani, Sara - Cornet, Alize Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
946 13:30 Tenis Williams, Venus - Sakkari, Maria Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
871 13:30 Tenis Halep, Simona - Schiavone, Francesca Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
753 13:40 Tenis Cilic, Marin - Stakhovsky, Sergiy Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
867 13:45 Tenis Ka.pliskova - Doi, Misaki Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
390 13:45 Tenis Seppi, Andreas - Raonic, Milos Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
272 14:00 Tenis Dimitrov, Grigor - Simon, Gilles Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
715 14:00 Tenis Van Beem, Colin - Matic, Nico Belgium F3, Singles Scout
929 14:00 Tenis Benneteau, Julien - Nishikori, Kei Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
858 14:00 Nogomet Home United - Balestier Khalsa Cup Scout
994 14:00 Nogomet Brunei DPMM - Ceres FC Cup Scout
585 14:10 Tenis Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara - Kasatkina, Daria Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
713 14:40 Tenis Allertova, Denisa - Suarez Navarro, Carla Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
105 14:40 Tenis Ramos Vinolas, Albert - Troicki, Viktor Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
158 14:50 Tenis Albot, Radu - Tomic, Bernard Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
23 15:00 Nogomet Obod Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent PFL Scout
259 15:00 Nogomet Fc Fsm - Volgomost Zone Moscow, Division A Scout
252 15:05 Tenis Siniakova, Katerina - Garcia, Caroline Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
700 15:25 Tenis Paire, Benoit - Millman, John Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
504 15:30 Nogomet Spartak Nalchik - Energomash Belgorod Club Friendly Scout
491 15:45 Tenis Shvedova, Yaroslava - Svitolina, Elina Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
245 15:55 Tenis Safarova, Lucie - Crawford, Samantha Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
399 16:00 Nogomet Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice Club Friendly Scout
398 16:00 Nogomet Fc Shakhtar Korkino - Tyumen-d Zone Ural/Western Siberia Scout
996 16:00 Nogomet Gazovik Skala - Fc Sambir Club Friendly Scout
130 16:00 Nogomet Dila Giori - Shirak Gyumri FC Europa League Qualifying Scout
220 16:05 Tenis Molteni A / Peralta J - Brown D / Struff J-L Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
290 16:10 Tenis Boserup, Julia - Bencic, Belinda Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
538 16:15 Tenis Lepchenko, Varvara - Kerber, Angelique Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
425 16:30 Nogomet Dinamo Kiev - Wurzburger Kickers Club Friendly
660 16:55 Tenis Gasquet, Richard - Granollers, Marcel Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
931 17:00 Nogomet UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb Europa League Qualifying Scout
784 17:00 Nogomet FK Backa BP - Radniki Nis Club Friendly Scout
345 17:00 Nogomet Ventspils - Vikingur Gota Europa League Qualifying Scout
940 17:00 Nogomet Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava Europa League Qualifying
204 17:05 Tenis Hibino N / Rosolska A - King - / Kudryavtseva A Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
650 17:10 Tenis Lu, Yen-Hsun - Murray, Andy Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
580 17:15 Tenis Cepelova, Jana - Muguruza, Garbine Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
294 17:25 Tenis Cibulkova, Dominika - Gavrilova, Daria Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
809 17:30 Nogomet Bokelj Kotor - Vojvodina Novi Sad Europa League Qualifying Scout
326 17:30 Košarka Bolivia - Ecuador FIBA South American Championship, Group A Scout
581 17:30 Nogomet Wacker Innsbruck - Olympiakos Piraeus Club Friendly novasports1
Scout
892 17:30 Nogomet TPS - Jaro Ykkonen Scout
965 17:45 Tenis Petkovic, Andrea - Vesnina, Elena Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
442 18:00 Nogomet Banants - Omonia Nicosia Europa League Qualifying Scout
532 18:00 Nogomet Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn Europa League Qualifying Scout
380 18:00 Nogomet Pirin Blagoevgrad - Sozopol Club Friendly Scout
376 18:00 Nogomet Dinamo Minsk - Spartaks Europa League Qualifying
320 18:00 Košarka Bulgaria - Ukraine U20 International Friendlies Women Scout
776 18:00 Košarka Czech Republic - Mexico International Friendlies Scout
576 18:00 Tenis Williams S / Williams - V Klepac A / Srebotnik K Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
685 18:00 Nogomet Videoton - Olimpia Balti Europa League Qualifying
386 18:00 Tenis Bondarenko K / Savchuk O - Cornet A / Knoll X Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
327 18:00 Nogomet Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem Europa League Qualifying Scout
944 18:00 Odbojka Slovakia - Azerbaijan European League Women
283 18:00 Tenis Baker B / Daniell M - Cabal J S / Farah R Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
433 18:00 Nogomet Vasas - FC Clinceni Club Friendly Scout
818 18:00 Nogomet Balzan Youths - Neftchi Europa League Qualifying Scout
78 18:00 Nogomet Atlantas Klaipeda - HJK Helsinki Europa League Qualifying Scout
445 18:00 Nogomet Trakai - Nomme Kalju Europa League Qualifying
625 18:05 Tenis Radwanska, Agnieszka - Konjuh, Ana Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
600 18:15 Tenis Cervantes I / Lorenzi P - Bryan B / Bryan M Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
854 18:30 Nogomet College Europa FC - Pyunik Yerevan Europa League Qualifying Scout
770 18:30 Nogomet Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie Lubin Europa League Qualifying
680 18:30 Tenis Thiem, Dominic - Vesely, Jiri Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
39 18:30 Nogomet AIK Stockholm - Bala Town Europa League Qualifying Viasat Fotboll SE
124 18:30 Nogomet Sg Kaarst 1912/35 - Fortuna Dusseldorf Club Friendly Scout
177 19:00 Nogomet Midtjylland - Suduva Europa League Qualifying
610 19:00 Nogomet Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo Europa League Qualifying Scout
980 19:00 Nogomet Gabala - Samtredia Europa League Qualifying
876 19:00 Nogomet Zimbru Chisinau - FC Chikhura Sachkhere Europa League Qualifying Scout
313 19:00 Nogomet Kukesi - Rudar Pljevlja Europa League Qualifying
121 19:00 Nogomet AEK Larnaca - SS Folgore/Falciano Europa League Qualifying Scout
598 19:00 Nogomet Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara Europa League Qualifying Scout
814 19:00 Nogomet Differdange - Cliftonville Europa League Qualifying Scout
316 19:00 Nogomet Mjondalen - Hodd Adeccoligaen TV 2 Zebra
189 19:05 Tenis Erlich J / Fleming C - Murray J / Soares B Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
47 19:10 Tenis Bouchard, Eugenie - Konta, Johanna Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
108 19:15 Nogomet Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica Europa League Qualifying
720 19:30 Tenis Hlavackova A / Hradecka L - Liang C / Wang Y Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
26 19:30 Košarka Ireland - San Marino European Championship Small Countries Scout
356 19:30 Nogomet Telstar - Lisse Club Friendly Scout
502 19:30 Nogomet Beroe Stara Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina Europa League Qualifying
957 19:30 Nogomet Orgryte - Atvidaberg Superettan
632 19:40 Tenis Huey T / Mirnyi M - Carreno Busta P / Garcia-Lopez G Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
317 19:45 Nogomet NK Celje - Celtic Club Friendly Sport Klub 3 SRB
SportKlub 3 HD SRB
634 19:45 Košarka Chile - Uruguay FIBA South American Championship, Group B Scout
707 19:55 Tenis Vandeweghe, Coco - Babos, Timea Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
225 20:00 Košarka France - Germany International Friendlies Scout
816 20:00 Tenis Brengle M / Maria T - Hantuchova D / Vekic D Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
564 20:00 Nogomet NSI Runavik - Shakhtar Soligorsk Europa League Qualifying Scout
727 20:00 Nogomet Domzale - Lusitanos Europa League Qualifying
62 20:00 Nogomet Teuta - Kairat Almaty Europa League Qualifying Scout
928 20:15 Nogomet Trnava - Hibernians Europa League Qualifying Scout
329 20:30 Nogomet Cukaricki Belgrade - Ordabasy Shymkent Europa League Qualifying
779 20:30 Nogomet SP La Fiorita - Debreceni Europa League Qualifying Scout
913 20:30 Košarka Italy - Puerto Rico International Friendlies
21:00 Nogomet W1 - W2 Euro 2016 DR1
21:00 Nogomet Poland - W2 Euro 2016 ORF 1 HD
TRT 1
ÈÈN HD
DR1
M4 Sport HD
RTS1
ETV
ORF1
HRT-TV2
DirecTV Sports 1
CT Sport CZ
SRF zwei HD
TV4
Jednotka
RTP 1
Rai 1
TRT1
TF1
637 21:00 Nogomet Poland - Portugal Euro 2016 NED1
ORF 1 HD
Match Nash SPORT RU
LiG TV
Das Erste
ETV
Das Erste HD
HRT-TV2
SRF zwei HD
UTV
TVP 1
beIN Sports 2 HD France
SKY Sport 1 IT
Perviy RU
TRT 1
Sport TV1
ÈÈN HD
429 21:00 Nogomet Shamrock Rovers - Rops Europa League Qualifying Scout
303 21:00 Nogomet Skendija Tetovo - Cracovia Krakow Europa League Qualifying Scout
475 21:15 Nogomet KR Reykjavik - Glenavon Europa League Qualifying Scout
481 21:30 Košarka Los Angeles Sparks - Atlanta Dream WNBA
923 22:00 Nogomet Wadi Degla - Ismaily Premier league
794 22:00 Nogomet Al Masry - Talaea El Gaish Premier league
258 22:30 Nogomet Alianza Atletico - Sporting Cristal Primera Division