Srijeda 31.08.2016.

Broj Vrijeme Sport Događaj Natjecanje TV
420 10:15 Košarka GlobalPort Batang Pier - Talk N Text Tropang PBA, Governors Cup Scout
711 11:00 Tenis Langer, Nils - Montanes, Albert Como, Italy
795 11:30 Hokej Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok KHL Telekanal KHL
798 12:00 Nogomet Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC J2 League
42 12:00 Nogomet Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka J-League Cup
881 12:00 Nogomet Omiya Ardija - Yokohama Marinos J-League Cup
932 12:00 Nogomet Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds J-League Cup
891 12:20 Tenis De Schepper, Kenny - Rublev, Andrey Como, Italy
985 12:30 Nogomet FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka J-League Cup
188 14:00 Nogomet Mohammedan SC - Hfs Southern Samity Calcutta Premier Division Scout
547 14:30 Tenis Daniel, Taro - Safwat, Mohamed Como, Italy
153 17:00 Tenis Escobedo, Ernesto - Edmund, Kyle US Open, New York, USA
92 17:00 Tenis Rodina, Evgeniya - Cibulkova, Dominika US Open, New York, USA
406 17:00 Tenis Vinci, Roberta - McHale, Christina US Open, New York, USA
807 17:00 Tenis Davis, Lauren - Svitolina, Elina US Open, New York, USA
230 17:00 Tenis Petkovic, Andrea - Bencic, Belinda US Open, New York, USA
448 17:00 Tenis Kvitova, Petra - Buyukakcay, Cagla US Open, New York, USA
697 17:00 Košarka Russia - Bosnia Herzegovina European Championship Qualification Match Igra RU
119 17:00 Tenis Pospisil, Vasek - Anderson, Kevin US Open, New York, USA
50 17:30 Nogomet Frederiksvark Fk - Lyngby Landspokal Scout
756 17:30 Nogomet B 1908 - BK Marienlyst Landspokal Scout
712 17:30 Nogomet Estonia - Malta International Friendly ETV2
670 17:30 Nogomet Vaerebro - Fremad Amager Landspokal Scout
821 17:30 Tenis Mayer, Leonardo - Marterer, Maximilian Como, Italy
972 17:30 Nogomet Haerby Flemloese - Esbjerg FB Landspokal Scout
595 17:30 Nogomet Racing Club Roma - Lupa Roma Coppa Italia Lega Pro Scout
990 17:30 Nogomet B 1909 - Skive Landspokal Scout
785 18:00 Košarka Hungary - Great Britain European Championship, Qualification Group G M4 Sport HD
613 18:00 Nogomet Caudal Deportivo - Burgos Copa del Rey Scout
726 18:00 Hokej Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk KHL Telekanal KHL
287 18:00 Košarka Belgium - Cyprus European Championship Qualification Canvas HD
80 18:00 Nogomet Extremadura - Atl Mancha Real Copa del Rey Scout
296 18:00 Nogomet Andorra CF - Hercules Copa del Rey Scout
18:00 Nogomet Aalborg Freja - Aarhus GF Landspokal Scout
281 18:10 Košarka Estonia - Belarus European Championship Qualification TV6 Estonia
TV3 Estonia
110 18:15 Tenis Isner, John - Darcis, Steve US Open, New York, USA
429 18:15 Tenis Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried - Duckworth, James US Open, New York, USA
927 18:15 Tenis Paire, Benoit - Baghdatis, Marcos US Open, New York, USA
407 18:15 Tenis Niculescu, Monica - Bogdan, Ana US Open, New York, USA
189 18:30 Tenis Harrison, Ryan - Raonic, Milos US Open, New York, USA
337 18:30 Tenis Konta, Johanna - Pironkova, Tsvetana US Open, New York, USA
246 19:00 Hokej Medvescak Zagreb - Torpedo NN KHL Sport Klub 2 SRB
SportKlub 2 HD SRB
346 19:00 Tenis Wozniacki, Caroline - Kuznetsova, Svetlana US Open, New York, USA
839 19:00 Hokej Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi KHL Sport2 CZ
Sport2 HU
534 19:15 Nogomet Czech Republic - Armenia International Friendly CT Sport CZ
320 19:30 Tenis Almagro, Nicolas - Cuevas, Pablo US Open, New York, USA
16 19:30 Nogomet Norway - Belarus International Friendly MAX
123 19:45 Tenis Monfils, Gael - Satral, Jan US Open, New York, USA
299 19:45 Tenis Zheng, Saisai - Bondarenko, Kateryna US Open, New York, USA
273 19:45 Tenis Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana - Kerber, Angelique US Open, New York, USA
778 20:00 Tenis Duan, YingYing - Osaka, Naomi US Open, New York, USA
966 20:00 Nogomet Denmark - Liechtenstein International Friendly Kanal 5 DK
771 20:00 Tenis Rogers, Shelby - Bellis, Catherine Cartan US Open, New York, USA
176 20:00 Nogomet Steaua Bucharest - CSM Studentesc iasi Liga I Digi Sport 1 RO
194 20:00 Nogomet Amorebieta - UD Socuellamos CF Copa del Rey Scout
945 20:00 Košarka Netherlands - Austria European Championship Qualification ORF Sport Plus
199 20:00 Nogomet Sestao River - Santa Brigida Copa del Rey Scout
392 20:00 Košarka Poland - Portugal European Championship Qualification
170 20:15 Rukomet Rhein Neckar Lowen - Magdeburg Supercup SPORT1 DE
Sport1+ HD
906 20:15 Tenis Djokovic, Novak - Vesely, Jiri US Open, New York, USA
24 20:30 Nogomet Barakaldo - SD Zamudio Copa del Rey Scout
158 20:30 Nogomet Turkey - Russia International Friendly
183 20:30 Nogomet Danubio - Nacional de Football Primera Division Apertura
276 20:30 Nogomet Lleida - Prat Copa del Rey Scout
529 20:45 Nogomet UD Cornella - SS Reyes Copa del Rey Scout
564 20:45 Nogomet Lorca Deportiva - La Hoya Lorca Copa del Rey Scout
20:45 Nogomet Republic of Ireland - Oman International Friendly
999 20:45 Nogomet Germany - Finland International Friendly YLE TV2 HD
Sport TV1
BT Sport 2
SportKlub 3 HD SRB
ZDF HD
TV 3 Sport 2
Sport1 CZ
TVP SPORT HD
Sport1 HU
Sport Klub 3 SRB
ZDF
Viasat Sport Baltic
ESPN Brasil South America
791 21:00 Nogomet Albacete - Real Union de Irun Copa del Rey Scout
478 21:00 Tenis Delbonis, Federico - Bautista-Agut, Roberto US Open, New York, USA
654 21:00 Tenis Sock, Jack - Zverev, Mischa US Open, New York, USA
254 21:00 Tenis Stakhovsky, Sergiy - Cilic, Marin US Open, New York, USA
958 21:15 Tenis Klizan M / Shamasdin A - Bryan B / Bryan M US Open, New York, USA, Doubles
36 21:15 Tenis Pouille, Lucas - Chiudinelli, Marco US Open, New York, USA
86 21:30 Nogomet Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Murcia Copa del Rey Scout
173 21:30 Nogomet Academia Puerto Cabello - Arroceros De Calabozo Segunda Division Scout
89 21:30 Nogomet Gran Valencia Fc - Ucv Fc Segunda Division Scout
114 21:30 Nogomet Toledo - Conquense Copa del Rey Scout
148 22:00 Nogomet Coritiba PR - Vitoria BA Copa Sudamericana MA CHAINE SPORT
Sport TV2
Premier Sports
Fox Sports IT
Fox Sports Brasil South America
Fox Sports 2 South America