Nedjelja 17.06.2018.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802018-06-17

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
7536J.Chardy - R.Gasquet (tenis) 14:30 2,65-1,60---
7532Shakhtar Soligorsk - Luch Minsk ned 15:45 1,257,2515,51,074,941,16
7547A.Barty - J.Konta (tenis) 16:00 1,85-2,15---
7533Strommen - Tromsdalen 18:00 2,003,904,101,322,001,34
7534Neman Grodno - Bate Borisov 18:00 7,003,701,702,421,161,37
7535Emelec - Universidad Catolica pon 01:00 1,604,306,901,172,651,30

AUSTRALIJA NPL JUŽNI WALESNOGOMET176682018-06-17

1X21XX212
1995Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg W. E. 09:00stat1,553,954,651,112,141,16

BJELORUSIJA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET191802018-06-17

1X21XX212
8118Belshina - Khimik Svetlogorski 13:00stat1,265,137,551,013,051,08
8119Zvezda Minsk - Fc Slonim 13:00stat1,404,345,651,062,451,12
8120Yuas Zhitkovichi - Gomelzheldortrans 16:00stat2,452,952,691,341,411,28
8121Baranovichi - Orsha 17:00stat2,523,252,401,421,381,23
8122Granit Mikashevichi - Smorgon 17:00stat1,753,304,051,141,821,22
8123Lida - Fc Chist 17:00stat1,294,827,251,022,901,10
8124Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr 17:00stat3,303,052,051,591,231,26

DANSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET219602018-06-17

1X21XX212
8270Fortuna Hjorring - Brondby 15:00stat1,703,803,651,171,861,16
8271Kolding Bk - Odense Q 15:00stat1,128,509,25-4,43-
8272Vsk Aarhus - Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 15:00stat1,953,902,851,301,651,16

FARSKI OTOCI 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET75462018-06-17

1X21XX212
8022Eb Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 16:00stat1,554,154,251,132,101,14
8023Hb Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 16:00stat1,853,803,151,241,721,17
8024Skala - Ab Argir 16:00stat1,703,753,751,171,881,17

FINSKA 3. LIGA ZAPAD + 1NOGOMET79192018-06-17

1X21XX212
8017Honka 2 - Musa 17:30stat3,663,701,731,841,181,17

KAMERUN 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET145472018-06-17

1X21XX212
8178Apejes De Mfou - Yaounde Ii Fc 14:30stat1,423,647,051,022,401,18
8180Sportive De Douala - Fovu De Baham 14:30stat2,002,853,701,181,611,30
8179As Fortuna - Dragon Fc Yaounde 16:30stat2,402,732,951,281,421,32
8181Bamboutos Fc De Mbouda - New Star De D. 16:30stat2,302,473,551,191,461,40
8182Eding Sport Fc - Colombe Fc 16:30stat2,203,052,951,281,501,26
8183Fc Du Haut Nkam - Stade Renard 16:30stat2,252,593,451,201,481,36

KENIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199532018-06-17

1X21XX212
8107Nakumatt - Kakamega Homeboyz 10:00stat2,602,902,551,371,361,29
8108Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Ranger Fc 13:00stat2,402,732,951,281,421,32
8109Nzoia United - Gor Mahia Fc 14:00stat7,753,981,352,63-1,15
8110Sofapaka Fc - Thika United Fc 14:00stat1,453,626,451,042,321,18
8111Tusker Football Club - Wazito 14:00stat1,453,805,951,052,321,17
8112Ulinzi Stars Fc - Bandari Fc 14:00stat2,302,922,921,291,461,29

NORVEŠKA AMATERI + 1NOGOMET215802018-06-17

1X21XX212
8195Tonsberg - Madla 14:00stat1,554,653,851,162,111,11
7552Lysekloster - Oystese 15:00stat1,255,757,001,033,161,06
8316Fk Lyn - Frigg 15:00stat1,604,653,551,192,011,10
8317Korsvoll - Senja 15:00stat2,514,502,001,611,381,11
8330Kfum 2 - Herd 15:00stat2,003,852,771,321,611,16
8296Viking 2 - Tertnes 17:00stat1,504,414,411,122,211,12
8318Floya - Melbo 17:30stat1,255,527,151,023,121,06
8319Sortland Il - Skarp 18:15stat3,475,001,582,051,201,09

NORVEŠKA 2. LIGA + 53NOGOMET812018-06-17

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4123Ham Kam - Sogndal 15:00stat2,593,102,551,411,401,281,415,66
4124Asane - Ullensakerkisa 18:00stat2,103,652,851,331,601,213,581,60
4125Floro - Jerv 18:00stat3,953,441,801,841,181,241,843,18
4126Levanger - Mjondalen 18:00stat3,303,192,071,621,261,271,624,01
4127Notodden - Kongsvinger 18:00stat2,793,152,351,481,351,281,484,42
4128Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 18:00stat3,023,402,101,601,301,241,603,92
4129Strommen - Tromsdalen 18:00stat1,853,503,651,211,791,233,171,79

PERU 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET219612018-06-17

1X21XX212
8221Willy Serrato - Cienciano 18:00stat2,433,302,461,401,411,22
8222Alfredo Salinas - Cesar Vallejo 22:00stat2,893,252,151,531,291,23
8223Cd Sport Loreto - Atletico Grau 22:00stat2,053,402,951,281,581,21
8224Carlos Mannucci - Cultural Santa Rosa 22:30stat1,673,454,301,131,911,20

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET219202018-06-17

1X21XX212
8462If Limhamn Bunkeflo - Ifk Kalmar 15:00stat1,504,104,801,102,211,14
8463Vittsjo - Hammarby 15:00stat1,853,253,651,181,721,23
8464Eskilstuna Uniteddff - Kopparbergs Goteborg 17:00stat2,103,352,851,291,541,21

ELFSTEDENRONDE 2018 DUELBICIKLIZAM287942018-06-17

12
8320M.Van Der Poel - F.Jakobsen 12:00 2,101,65
8322N.Terpstra - J.Keukeleire 12:00 2,201,60
8323W.Van Aert - T.Van Der Sande 12:00 1,652,10
8325J.Debusschere - K.Dehaes 12:00 1,851,85
8326T.Dupont - A.Blythe 12:00 1,751,95
8327J.Wallays - G.Van Keirsbulck 12:00 1,702,03
8328K.Dehaes - P.Lighart 12:00 1,751,95
8329J.Baugnies - F.Senechal 12:00 1,702,03

TOUR DE SUISSE ETAPA 9 DUELBICIKLIZAM178262018-06-17

12
7421E.Mas Nicolau - N.Quintana 13:15 2,551,45
7425I.Izagirre - S.Spilak 13:15 1,572,25
7426M.Hepburn - T.Phinney 13:15 2,251,57
7427M.Matthews - T.Van Garderen 13:15 2,201,60
7428N.Oliveira - Y.Lampaert 13:15 2,351,52
7431N.Arndt - S.Kragh Andersen 13:15 1,712,01
7432R.Porte - W.Kelderman 13:15 1,522,35
7433S.Oomen - J.Fuglsang 13:15 1,602,20
7434S.Kung - M.Bodnar 13:15 1,253,55
7435S.Kruijswijk - B.Mollema 13:15 1,652,10

LOTOLOTO182018-06-17

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:00 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 12:20 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 12:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 12:55 142455.000100T------
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 13:30 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
HGMađarska Hatos 6/45 14:00 6,7575606.90085T-----
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:00 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
HOHong Kong 6/49 14:45 7,25636308.500200T-----
RORumunjska 6/49 15:30 7,25636308.500200T-----
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 16:55 142455.000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:15 6455005.000100T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 17:30 6,7575606.90085T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 17:30 5301501.50013T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:00 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 18:40 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:05 5303003.00035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 19:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:15 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:55 142455.000100T------
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 22:55 77085011T225T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 22:55 5,5353503.50050T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 22:55 6,5525755.750110T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 22:55 6,5607007.000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 22:55 5,5343353.35050T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 22:55 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--