Srijeda 19.09.2018.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802018-09-19

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
7012Red Star Kunlun - Cska Moscow (hokej) 13:30 5,205,001,652,551,241,25
7017G.Simon - J.Vesely (tenis) 18:00 1,40-3,60---
7013Ajax - Aek Athens 18:55 1,504,808,501,143,071,27
7014Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim 18:55 2,103,604,101,331,921,39
7019Flensburg Handewitt - Zagreb Ppd (rukomet) 19:00 1,1518,013,01,087,551,06
7015Middlesbrough - Bolton 20:45 1,604,008,001,142,671,33
7016Manchester City - Lyon 21:00 1,258,0015,01,085,221,15
7018I.Begu - A.Radwanska (tenis) če 03:00 2,90-1,55---

BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA KUP + 6NOGOMET15372018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2083Fk Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 16:30stat3,453,152,021,651,231,271,654,05
7763Bosna Visoko - Gosk Gabela 16:30stat5,503,551,572,161,091,222,162,59
7764Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - Slavia Sarajevo 16:30stat1,753,504,101,171,891,232,981,89
7769Fk Zvijezda 09 - Fk Mladost Doboj Kakanj 16:30stat2,733,152,401,461,361,281,464,99
7770Igman Konjic - Rudar Prijedor 16:30stat1,215,7510,0-3,651,081,663,65
7771Kozara Gradiska - Radnik Bijeljina 16:30stat5,553,351,602,091,081,242,092,64
7784Mladost Kikaci - Leotar 16:30stat4,703,431,671,981,121,231,982,81
7785Modrica Maksima - Borac Banja Luka 16:30stat3,553,201,971,681,221,271,683,77
7786Mosevac - Rudar Kakanj 16:30stat7,004,101,402,591,041,172,592,16
7789Nk Celik Zenica - Fk Krupa 16:30stat1,453,856,501,052,421,192,312,42
7792Nk Metalleghe Bsi - Sloboda Tuzla 16:30stat7,255,071,302,981,031,102,981,86
7793Pobjeda Tesanjka - Nk Zvijezda Gradacac 16:30stat6,003,901,472,361,071,182,362,28
7798Tosk Tesanj - Fk Gorazde 16:30stat1,157,2510,5-4,291,041,534,29
7799Velez Mostar - Fk Sarajevo 16:30stat5,103,701,572,141,101,202,142,53
7800Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 19:30stat1,603,555,051,102,081,222,712,08

BRAZIL 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET212802018-09-19

1X21XX212
7860Flamengo Rj - Kindermann Sc 20:00stat2,253,202,751,321,481,24
7873Santos Sp - Ferroviaria Sp 20:00stat1,304,747,101,022,841,10
7875Corinthians Sp - Ponte Preta Sp če 00:30stat1,136,5212,1-4,241,03

BRAZIL PAULISTA KUP + 6NOGOMET227092018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5790Desportivo Brasil - Noroeste 20:00stat1,673,554,501,141,981,222,911,98
5791Ec Taubate - Ec Agua Santa 20:00stat1,255,009,75-3,311,111,733,31
5792Juventus Sp - Nacional Ac 20:00stat2,103,303,101,281,601,254,331,60
5793Rio Claro - Ferroviaria 20:00stat2,403,102,751,351,461,285,681,46
5794Santo Andre - Santos 20:00stat1,653,554,701,132,021,222,852,02
5795Sao Bernardo - Bragantino Sp 20:00stat1,453,706,901,042,411,202,332,41
5796Sc Atibaia - Ca Taboao Da Serra 20:00stat1,255,508,251,023,301,091,733,30

BRAZIL U20 LIGA + 6NOGOMET197662018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7756Flamengo Rj - Fluminense Rj 22:00stat2,053,553,011,301,631,223,811,63
7759Vasco Da Gama Rj - Coritiba Pr 22:00stat1,604,104,301,152,101,172,502,10
7760Palmeiras Sp - Internacional Rs če 02:00stat1,554,254,401,142,161,152,182,16
7762Vitoria Youth - Corinthians Sp če 02:00stat2,203,252,951,311,551,264,561,55

CRNA GORA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199762018-09-19

1X21XX212
7700Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic 15:00stat2,903,102,201,501,291,25
7701Iskra Danilovgrad - Ofk Petrovac 15:00stat2,152,913,201,241,521,29
7702Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 15:00stat1,803,084,151,141,771,26
7704Zeta Golubovci - Mornar Bar 15:00stat1,373,907,451,012,561,16
7705Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja 18:00stat2,252,863,051,261,481,29

ČEŠKA CFL 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET197342018-09-19

1X21XX212
4267Fk Dobrovice - Usti N Orlici 17:00stat1,703,953,571,191,881,15
4268Prevysov - Karlovy Vary 17:00stat1,454,255,101,082,321,13
4269Zivanice - Zapy 17:00stat3,593,951,701,881,191,15
5285Fc Pisek - Domalice 17:00stat2,253,902,381,431,481,16
5287Sk Viktorie Jirny - Tj Slovan Velvary 17:00stat1,803,653,441,211,771,18
5288Sokol Brozany - Benesov 17:00stat2,703,652,101,551,331,18
5289Stechovice - Kraluv Dvur 17:00stat2,053,652,781,311,581,18
5290Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin 17:00stat2,573,602,201,501,371,19

ITALIJA SERIE A - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET87832018-09-19

12
5595Fiorentina - Sampdoria 19:00 1,502,42

KENIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199532018-09-19

1X21XX212
4750Gor Mahia Fc - Ulinzi Stars Fc 13:00stat1,853,053,951,151,721,26
4751Thika United Fc - Tusker Football Club 14:00stat3,353,102,001,611,221,25
4752Sofapaka Fc - Kakamega Homeboyz 15:00stat1,463,606,351,042,301,19

KINA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET148112018-09-19

1X21XX212
1975Beijing Konggu - Shijazhuang Ever Bright 13:30stat2,413,352,451,401,421,21
1977Shenzhen Fc - Yanbian 13:30stat1,225,259,05-3,321,08
1999Zhejiang Yiteng - Nei Mongul Zhongyou 13:30stat1,424,205,601,062,401,13
5291Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Greentown 13:30stat1,623,724,251,131,981,17
2000Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 13:35stat1,245,038,60-3,171,08

KOLUMBIJA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET123952018-09-19

1X21XX212
4209Bogota Fc - U. D. Popayan 21:00stat2,102,983,251,231,551,28
4210Fortaleza Fc - Valledupar Fc 21:30stat2,103,053,151,241,551,26
4239Llaneros - Orsomarso 22:00stat1,753,184,251,131,821,24
4240Club Cortulua - Real Cartagena če 02:30stat2,053,203,111,251,581,24

LIGA PRVAKA + 55NOGOMET2422018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3624Ajax - Aek Athens supergol18:55stat1,404,708,001,082,961,192,122,96
3625Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim supergol18:55stat1,953,504,001,251,871,313,381,87
3626Benfica - Bayern Munich supergol21:00stat7,004,301,602,701,171,302,702,60
3627Manchester City - Lyon supergol21:00stat1,207,2513,01,034,651,101,484,65
3628Real Madrid - Roma supergol21:00stat1,405,509,501,123,601,202,003,60
3629Valencia - Juventus supergol21:00stat4,203,452,101,901,301,401,903,50
3630Viktoria Plzen - Cska Moscow supergol21:00stat2,203,203,501,301,671,354,461,67
3631Young Boys - Manchester Utd supergol21:00stat5,503,801,802,301,201,352,303,10

LITVA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET9482018-09-19

1X21XX212
1508Spyris Kaunas - Lietava Jonava 17:00stat2,203,003,001,271,501,27
1509Atlantas Klaipeda - Stumbras Kaunas 19:00stat5,153,461,572,071,081,20

POLJSKA 2. LIGA + 54NOGOMET8302018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2979Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niepolomice 18:00stat2,503,002,721,361,431,305,481,43
2980Lks Nieciecza - Chojnice 18:00stat2,303,102,911,321,501,284,921,50
2981Bielsko Biala - Lks Lodz 19:00stat2,453,052,741,361,441,295,391,44
2983Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn 19:00stat1,953,153,701,201,701,283,731,70
2984Katowice - Odra Opole 19:00stat1,953,053,851,191,701,293,771,70
2991Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki 19:00stat1,573,765,051,112,161,202,472,16

RUSIJA 2. LIGA + 52NOGOMET1372018-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2130Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit St Petersburg Ii 14:00stat2,003,053,651,211,661,293,991,66
2131Tyumen - Pfc Sochi 16:00stat2,503,002,721,361,431,305,391,43
2132Fc Krasnodar 2 - Spartak 2 Moscow 17:00stat2,703,102,451,441,371,281,445,08
2134Torpedo Armavir - Fakel Worenesch 17:00stat2,802,902,501,421,341,321,425,67
2135Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ska Khabarovsk 17:30stat2,502,902,801,341,421,325,671,42
2136Tambov - Tom Tomsk 17:30stat2,302,953,051,291,501,315,301,50
2138Mordovia Saransk - Avangard Kursk 18:00stat2,303,052,951,311,501,295,481,50
2139Olimpiets - Khimki 18:00stat1,853,144,151,161,791,283,581,79
2140Fc Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Vladivostock 18:30stat2,002,824,051,171,661,343,901,66
2143Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 19:00stat2,053,013,551,221,631,304,301,63

RUSIJA 3. LIGA ISTOK + 1NOGOMET127062018-09-19

1X21XX212
4380Zenit Irkutsk - Fc Chita 12:00stat1,953,113,501,201,651,25
4381Dynamo Barnaul - S 2 Novosibirsk 13:30stat1,653,384,551,111,941,21
4406Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 15:00stat1,953,153,451,201,651,25

SAD USL + 1NOGOMET10012018-09-19

1X21XX212
3243Harrisburg City - Louisville City Fc če 00:30stat3,153,302,001,611,251,22
7906Tulsa Roughnecks Fc - Sacramento Republic Fc če 02:00stat3,953,571,701,881,151,19
7908Swope Park Rangers - San Antonio Fc če 02:30stat2,053,452,911,291,581,20
7911Los Angeles - Real Monarchs Slc če 04:00stat1,753,623,651,181,821,18

SAUDIJSKA ARABIJA 2. LIGANOGOMET200232018-09-19

1X21XX212
5797Al Nojoom - Jeddah Club 17:20stat2,003,353,191,251,631,23
5798Najran Sc - Al Jabalain Fc 17:45stat1,623,744,401,132,021,18
5799Al Ain - Al Adalh Fc 17:50stat1,603,684,651,122,051,19
5800Ansar Medina - Al Nahdha 18:00stat2,103,253,051,281,571,24

ŠVICARSKA 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET210362018-09-19

1X21XX212
7852Bavois - Yverdon 20:00stat3,153,601,901,681,241,19
7853Wohlen - Fc Koniz 20:00stat2,623,402,251,481,351,21

UEFA LIGA MLADIH + 1NOGOMET129022018-09-19

1X21XX212
2202Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Hoffenheim U19 12:00stat2,103,302,921,281,551,22
2203Viktoria Plzen U19 - Cska Moscow U19 13:00stat2,913,202,151,521,291,24
2204Ajax U19 - Aek Athens 14:00stat1,156,969,25-3,971,02
2205Benfica U19 - Bayern Munich U19 14:00stat1,803,603,471,201,771,19
2206Man City U19 - Lyon U19 14:00stat1,523,954,751,102,161,15
2207Valencia U19 - Juventus U19 14:00stat2,003,353,101,251,611,22
2208Bsc Young Boys - Man Utd U19 16:00stat5,753,561,502,201,061,19
2209Real Madrid U19 - Roma U19 16:00stat1,434,035,751,062,371,15

ČEŠKA 2. LIGA + 3HOKEJ90282018-09-19

1X21XX212
2620Horacky Fk Trebic - Hc Rt Torax Poruba 17:30stat2,354,352,251,531,481,15
2621Hc Havirov Panthers - Benatky Nad Jizerou 18:00stat1,604,753,801,202,111,13
2626Hk Jestrabi Prostejov - Hc Zubr Prerov 18:00stat2,054,302,651,391,641,16
2629Kadan - Slavia Prague 18:00stat3,004,701,801,831,301,13
2630Kladno - Dukla Jihlava 18:00stat2,104,352,551,421,611,15
2636Stadion Litomerice - Hc Frydek Mistek 18:00stat2,104,202,601,401,611,16

FINSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89922018-09-19

1X21XX212
1829Hpk - Assat 17:30stat2,103,852,901,361,651,22
1830Jyp - Jukurit 17:30stat1,554,454,751,152,301,17
1831Kookoo - Tappara 17:30stat3,104,301,901,801,321,18
1832Saipa - Ilves 17:30stat1,954,053,101,321,761,20

NHL PREDSEZONA + 3HOKEJ127212018-09-19

1X21XX212
7837Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames 10:15 1,001,001,00---
7830Boston Bruins - Calgary Flames 13:30 2,453,902,351,501,471,20
7831Carolina Hurricanes - Tampa Bay Lightning če 01:00stat2,154,052,651,401,601,19
7832New York Rangers - Philadelphia Flyers če 01:00stat2,204,002,601,421,581,19
7833Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins če 01:30stat2,203,902,651,411,581,20
7834Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers če 01:30stat2,503,902,301,521,451,20
7835Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs če 01:30stat2,554,102,201,571,431,18
7836Minnesota Wild - St Louis Blues če 02:00stat2,203,952,601,411,571,19

RUSIJA KHL + 3HOKEJ89332018-09-19

1X21XX212
1857Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 11:30stat2,503,802,451,511,491,24
1858Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 11:30stat1,954,153,151,331,791,20
1859Red Star Kunlun - Cska Moscow 13:30stat4,754,501,552,311,151,17
1862Jokerit - M Magnitogorsk 17:30stat2,004,003,101,331,751,22
1863Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 18:30stat2,904,002,101,681,381,22
1864Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk 18:30stat2,103,803,001,351,681,24

RUSIJA VHL + 3HOKEJ91202018-09-19

1X21XX212
4298Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza 12:30stat2,203,902,651,411,581,20
4299Krs Heilongjiang - Bars Kazan 13:30stat6,206,251,303,111,081,07
4300Gornyak Uchaly - Ermak Angarsk 15:30stat1,605,003,751,212,141,12
4301Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 15:30stat2,303,902,501,451,521,20
4331Khimik Voskresensk - Molot Perm 17:30stat1,654,653,701,222,061,14
4332Zvezda Chekhov - Izhstal Izhevsk 18:00stat1,256,507,251,053,431,07

RUSIJA MHL + 2HOKEJ91192018-09-19

1X21XX212
6529Tolpar U20 - Stalnye Lisy U20 14:00stat1,904,402,951,331,771,16
6530Avto U20 - Sarmaty Orenburg U20 15:30stat1,505,504,101,182,351,10
6533Irbis Kazan U20 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U20 16:00stat2,254,402,401,491,551,16
6534Mamonty Yugry U20 - Altai U20 16:00stat1,0811,014,0-6,161,00
6535Tyumenskiy Legion U20 - S. Barsy Astana U20 16:00stat3,605,401,602,161,231,11
6536Ladja Togliatti U20 - Sputnik Almetievsk U20 16:30stat1,654,853,551,232,051,13

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ90352018-09-19

1X21XX212
7854Mhk Humenne - Dukla Michalovce 17:30stat4,105,501,502,351,181,10
7855Dubnica - Nova Ves 18:00stat1,406,404,501,152,641,07
7856Hc Presov - Skalica 18:00stat8,257,501,203,931,031,05
7857Hc Topolcany - Hk Trnava 18:00stat1,197,758,251,034,001,04
7858Povazska Bystrica - Mhk Martin 18:00stat5,006,001,382,731,121,08
7851Dvtk Jegesmedvek - Slovacka U20 18:30stat1,159,009,001,024,501,02

DANSKA 1. LIGA + 1RUKOMET264412018-09-19

1X21XX212
6753Aab Handbold - Skjern 19:30stat1,707,752,751,392,031,05

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET90402018-09-19

1X21XX212
4904Cesson - Toulouse 20:15stat1,957,102,351,531,771,07
4906Pontault Combault - Nimes 20:30stat4,1510,01,352,931,191,02
4908Tremblay - Pays Aix Uch 20:30stat2,657,751,751,971,431,05
4909Montpellier - Istres 20:45stat1,0421,013,7-8,29-

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET91272018-09-19

1X21XX212
4824Halden Topphaandball - Kolstad Haandball 18:00stat1,508,803,101,282,291,01
4825Naerbo - Oif Arendal 18:00stat7,3013,51,124,741,03-
4826Elverum - Runar 18:30stat1,0517,710,7-6,67-

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 2RUKOMET90272018-09-19

1X21XX212
6779Byasen Elite - Tertnes 18:30stat2,007,502,151,581,671,04
6782Storhamar - Vag Handball 20:15stat3,108,751,502,291,281,01

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 2RUKOMET103542018-09-19

1X21XX212
4794Korona Handball Kielce - Pogon Szczecin 17:30stat6,0013,21,164,131,07-
4795Ruch Chorzow - Kpr Gminy Kobierzyce 18:00stat8,5012,01,114,981,02-
4796Start Elblag - Zaglebie Lubin 18:00stat3,309,001,452,411,251,01
4797Vistal Laczpol Gdynia - Jelenia Gora 18:00stat1,758,002,451,441,881,02
4798Energa Koszalin - Piotrcovia 18:30stat1,0617,210,2-6,40-

SEHA LIGA + 2RUKOMET92942018-09-19

1X21XX212
6755Nexe Nasice - Zeleznicar 19:00stat1,0816,28,601,015,62-
6756Metalurg Skopje - Izvidjac 20:45stat1,2511,04,701,123,29-

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET90162018-09-19

1X21XX212
4746Hammarby - Aik 19:00stat1,409,503,551,222,581,00

VN RUSIJE KLASIFICIRANFORMULA 1163532018-09-19

maksimalno 5 parova iz grupe12
3384E.Ocon - E.Ocon 19:00 1,204,05
3385S.Perez - S.Perez 19:00 1,204,05
3386K.Raikkonen - K.Raikkonen 19:00 1,154,70
3387D.Ricciardo - D.Ricciardo 19:00 1,253,55
3388C.Sainz - C.Sainz 19:00 1,253,60
3389S.Sirotkin - S.Sirotkin 19:00 1,352,95
3390L.Stroll - L.Stroll 19:00 1,352,95
3391S.Vandoorne - S.Vandoorne 19:00 1,402,75
3392M.Verstappen - M.Verstappen 19:00 1,283,30
3393S.Vettel - S.Vettel 19:00 1,105,90

LOTOLOTO182018-09-19

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 12:45 142455.000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 12:45 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 13:45 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 16:45 142455.000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:30 6455005.000100T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 17:45 5301501.50013T-----
VKViking Lotto 6/48 17:45 7585757.500100T-----
GENjemačka 6/49 18:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 18:15 6,7575606.90085T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:35 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
BEBelgija 6/45 18:45 6,7575606.90085T-----
SWŠvicarska 6/42 18:45 6505005.00065T-----
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 18:55 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:20 5303003.00035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 19:45 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FRFrancuska 5/49 19:45 8,251001.65022T450T-----
GRGrčka 6/49 19:45 7,25636308.500200T-----
SAJužnoafrička Republika 6/52 19:45 7,5647509.500135T-----
UKUjedinjeno Kraljevstvo 6/59 20:15 7,85801.10015T250T-----
IRIrska 6/47 20:45 6,8575606.750100T-----
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:15 7,25636308.500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:25 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:45 142455.000100T------
ARArizona The Pick 6/44 23:10 6,5535306.00075T-----
BCBritish Colombia BC49 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
CAKanada 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 23:10 77085011T225T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 23:10 5,5353503.50050T-----
CLColorado 6/42 23:10 6505005.00065T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 23:10 6,5525755.750110T-----
FLFlorida 6/53 23:10 7,66577510.000140T-----
INIndiana Hoosier 6/46 23:10 7585757.500100T-----
LULouisiana 6/40 23:10 5,3363302.75033T-----
MAMassachusetts Megabucks D. 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 23:10 6,5607007.000150T-----
MIMichigan Classic 6/47 23:10 6,8575606.750100T-----
MSMissouri 6/44 23:10 6,5535306.00075T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 23:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
NYNew York 6/59 23:10 7,85801.10015T250T-----
OHOhio Classic 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
OROregon Megabucks 6/48 23:10 7585757.500100T-----
QUQuebec 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
TETexas 6/54 23:10 7,656782511T150T-----
TKTennessee Cash 5/35 23:10 6455005.000100T-----
UWSAD Powerball 5/69 23:10 101602.50050T------
WAWashington 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 23:10 5,5343353.35050T-----
WIWisconsin Megabucks 6/49 23:10 7,25636308.500200T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 23:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--