Subota 16.02.2019.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802019-02-16

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
5573G.Monfils - D.Medvedev (tenis) 15:00 3,00-1,50---
5519Hoffenheim - Hannover 15:30 1,356,002,001,101,50-
5520Stuttgart - Rb Leipzig 15:30 5,504,201,752,381,241,33
5545Rangers - St Johnstone 16:00 1,405,5010,01,123,551,23
5546Gorica - Inter Zapresic 17:30 2,153,604,001,351,891,40
5563Kielce - Montpellier (rukomet) 18:00 1,909,002,701,572,081,12
5574Barcelona - Iberostar Tenerife (košarka) 19:00 1,5518,03,401,432,861,06
5566Heerenveen - Psv Eindhoven 19:45 9,005,001,453,211,121,25
5567Monaco - Nantes 20:00 1,903,804,801,272,121,36
5568Barcelona - Real Valladolid 20:45 1,209,0020,01,066,211,13

ALŽIR 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101732019-02-16

1X21XX212
2416Js Saoura - Drb Tadjenant 18:00 1,653,304,801,101,961,23

ALŽIR 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199012019-02-16

1X21XX212
2563Rc Relizane - Mc Magra 15:00 1,902,764,301,131,681,32

ARGENTINA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET13502019-02-16

1X21XX212
2355Ca Brown De Adrogue - Ca Temperley 21:00 2,202,723,351,221,501,33
2356Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto Cordoba 21:00 2,632,752,671,341,351,32
2371Los Andes - Agropecuario Argentino 21:00 2,632,652,751,321,351,34
2372Nueva Chicago - Cd Santamarina Tandil 21:00 1,852,904,251,131,721,29
2373Sarmiento - Mitre Santiago Del Estero 23:05 2,002,773,851,161,611,32
2374Atletico De Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi 23:30 2,302,833,001,271,461,30

ARGENTINA 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET145892019-02-16

1X21XX212
2579Almirante Brown - Club Atletico Fenix 21:00 2,352,802,951,281,441,31
2581Ca Defensores Unidos - All Boys 21:00 2,802,652,591,361,311,35

ARGENTINA PRIMERA C + 1NOGOMET300942019-02-16

1X21XX212
2609Central Cordoba De Rosario - San Martin De Burzaco 21:00 1,903,113,651,181,681,25
2610Deportivo Merlo - Argentino De Quilmes 21:00 2,502,802,751,321,391,31
2612El Porvenir - Deportivo Armenio 21:00 4,153,251,751,821,141,23
2615Excursionistas - Sportivo Italiano 21:00 1,903,113,651,181,681,25
2651Lujan - General Lamadrid 21:00 2,003,193,251,231,611,24

AUSTRALIJA NPL QUEENSLAND + 1NOGOMET176802019-02-16

1X21XX212
2652Peninsula Power Fc - Brisbane City Fc 09:00 1,903,852,981,271,681,16
2653Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Gold Coast United Fc 10:00 3,834,651,552,101,161,10
2654Queensland - Moreton Bay United 10:00 1,504,804,051,142,201,09
2349Gold Coast Knights - Queensland Thunder ned 07:00stat1,424,345,351,072,401,12

BRAZIL NORDESTE KUP + 6NOGOMET141962019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1875Abc - Crb 20:00 2,703,002,501,421,361,301,425,67
1876Sergipe - Botafogo Pb 20:00 3,553,201,971,681,221,271,683,99
1877Vitoria Ba - Ceara 20:00 2,452,952,801,341,441,315,391,44
1878Altos Pi - Confianca Se 22:30 2,853,152,301,501,331,271,504,65

EGIPAT 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET16032019-02-16

1X21XX212
4257Ismaily - Nogoom El Mostakbal 15:00 2,103,053,151,241,551,26
4258El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly 18:00 5,253,781,502,201,071,17

ENGLESKA CHAMPIONSHIP + 53NOGOMET412019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3272Rotherham - Sheffield Wednesday 14:00 2,803,102,501,471,381,321,475,43
3422Aston Villa - West Brom 16:00 2,403,452,651,421,501,264,431,50
3424Bolton - Norwich 16:00 5,003,701,652,131,141,242,132,83
3450Ipswich - Stoke 16:00 4,053,201,901,791,191,291,793,69
3452Preston - Nottingham Forest 16:00 2,003,303,601,251,721,293,781,72
3456Sheffield United - Reading 16:00 1,454,206,751,082,591,192,292,59

ENGLESKA 1. LIGA + 52NOGOMET422019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6343Southend - Portsmouth 13:30 3,553,342,001,721,251,281,723,89
6344Barnsley - Wycombe 16:00 1,454,136,701,072,561,192,272,56
6345Bradford - Plymouth 16:00 2,253,253,041,331,571,294,561,57
6346Charlton - Blackpool 16:00 1,903,463,751,231,801,263,621,80
6347Coventry - Walsall 16:00 1,853,403,901,201,821,253,371,82
6348Fleetwood - Luton 16:00 3,453,202,051,661,251,291,664,07
6349Gillingham - Scunthorpe 16:00 2,503,152,751,391,471,315,071,47
6350Oxford United - Peterborough 16:00 2,053,353,251,271,651,263,891,65
6351Shrewsbury - Burton Albion 16:00 2,403,152,891,361,511,315,321,51

ENGLESKA 2. LIGA + 53NOGOMET432019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6329Notts County - Mansfield 14:00 3,403,202,101,651,271,301,654,09
6330Cambridge United - Tranmere 16:00 2,503,152,751,391,471,315,071,47
6331Carlisle - Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 2,743,352,401,511,401,281,514,52
6332Exeter - Bury 16:00 2,703,202,451,461,391,281,465,07
6333Forest Green - Yeovil 16:00 1,553,865,651,112,291,222,592,29
6334Grimsby - Cheltenham 16:00 2,253,153,051,311,551,294,761,55
6335Lincoln City - Stevenage 16:00 1,553,755,501,102,231,212,582,23
6336Macclesfield - Colchester 16:00 3,353,252,101,651,281,291,654,13
6337Northampton - Crawley Town 16:00 1,753,504,451,171,961,263,161,96
6338Oldham - Crewe 16:00 2,103,353,251,291,651,284,091,65
6339Port Vale - Morecambe 16:00 2,103,173,451,261,651,314,441,65

ENGLESKA EVO-STIK PREMIERSHIP + 1NOGOMET42572019-02-16

1X21XX212
3141Gainsborough - Stalybridge 16:00 2,153,702,591,361,521,17
3142Hednesford - Marine 16:00 2,353,602,391,421,441,18
3169Lancaster - Buxton 16:00 2,533,552,251,481,381,19
3224Matlock Town - Farsley Celtic 16:00 3,493,601,801,771,201,19
3226Mickleover Sports - Hyde United 16:00 2,303,852,341,441,461,16
3227Nantwich Town - Scarborough Athletic 16:00 2,053,602,811,311,581,19
3228South Shields - Warrington 16:00 2,253,552,531,381,481,19
3229Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge 16:00 2,153,452,731,321,521,20
3248Whitby Town - Grantham 16:00 2,203,352,721,331,501,22
3250Witton Albion - North Ferriby 16:00 1,136,7511,3-4,231,03
3251Workington - Basford United 16:00 2,693,652,101,551,331,18

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA + 53NOGOMET181692019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1925Boreham Wood - Hartlepool 16:00 2,103,353,101,291,611,254,441,61
1949Bromley - Maidstone United 16:00 1,603,605,001,112,091,212,622,09
1954Dagenham Redbridge - Gateshead 16:00 2,653,102,501,431,381,291,435,37
1956Eastleigh - Braintree Town 16:00 1,703,404,501,131,941,232,931,94
1959Fylde - Chesterfield 16:00 1,803,404,001,181,841,243,211,84
1965Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet United 16:00 2,103,253,151,281,601,264,001,60
1969Havant Waterlooville - Wrexham 16:00 3,703,281,901,741,201,261,743,52
1975Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United 16:00 1,354,557,001,042,761,132,012,76
1976Salford - Dover Athletic 16:00 1,703,504,501,141,971,232,931,97
1979Sutton United - Barrow 16:00 2,003,203,451,231,661,273,881,66
3261Halifax - Aldershot 16:00 1,953,103,801,201,711,293,851,71
3269Solihull Moors - Barnet 16:00 1,853,254,001,181,791,263,451,79

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA JUG + 53NOGOMET181712019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7009Billericay Town - Eastbourne Borough 16:00 1,703,953,851,191,951,182,721,95
7011Chelmsford City - East Thurrock 16:00 1,404,406,251,062,581,142,082,58
7012Chippenham - Hungerford Town 16:00 1,653,554,701,132,021,222,652,02
7013Concord Rangers - Bath City 16:00 2,453,352,551,421,451,254,971,45
7014Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hampstead Town 16:00 2,003,503,201,271,671,233,681,67
7015Hampton Richmond - Gloucester 16:00 1,953,403,351,241,691,233,551,69
7016Slough Town - Dartford 16:00 1,903,553,401,241,741,223,381,74
7017Truro City - Oxford City 16:00 2,253,452,751,361,531,244,221,53
7018Wealdstone - St Albans 16:00 1,803,553,751,191,821,223,111,82
7019Welling - Torquay 16:00 4,103,751,701,961,171,201,962,79
7020Woking - Weston Super Mare 16:00 1,334,757,301,042,881,131,852,88

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA SJEVER + 53NOGOMET181702019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7050Alfreton Town - Chorley 16:00 3,003,402,101,591,301,241,593,91
7051Altrincham - Bradford Park Avenue 16:00 1,883,603,401,241,751,213,231,75
7052Ashton United - Hereford 16:00 2,703,502,251,521,371,231,524,53
7053Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton 16:00 1,404,206,751,052,591,162,112,59
7054Chester - Boston Utd 16:00 2,203,252,951,311,551,264,211,55
7055Darlington - Southport 16:00 2,103,602,901,331,611,223,831,61
7056Fc United Of Manchester - Guiseley 16:00 2,553,452,401,471,421,241,474,67
7057Kidderminster - York 16:00 1,803,653,651,211,821,213,091,82
7058Leamington - Blyth Spartans 16:00 2,303,502,631,391,501,234,521,50
7059Nuneaton - Spennymoor 16:00 5,254,001,502,271,091,172,272,31
7060Stockport - Telford 16:00 1,903,603,351,241,741,213,431,74

ENGLESKA SOUTHERN PREMIER + 1NOGOMET632019-02-16

1X21XX212
1019Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town 16:00 2,253,452,581,361,481,20
1020Barwell - Hitchin 16:00 2,003,652,881,291,611,18
1021Coalville Town - Tamworth 16:00 1,803,653,421,211,771,18
1041Kings Lynn - Redditch 16:00 1,553,834,651,102,101,16
1092Lowestoft Town - Banbury United 16:00 2,493,402,351,441,391,21
1127Needham Market Fc - Royston Town 16:00 1,903,653,141,251,691,18
1264Rushall Olympic - Bedworth United 16:00 1,504,024,851,092,201,15
1265Rushden - Leiston 16:00 1,903,553,201,241,681,19
1904St Ives Town - Kettering 16:00 3,643,641,751,821,181,18
1905Stourbridge - St Neots Town 16:00 1,255,257,75-3,131,08
1971Stratford Town Fc - Halesowen 16:00 1,404,405,551,062,451,12
1980Basingstoke - Kings Langley 16:00 2,443,752,251,481,411,17
2102Beaconsfield Town - Taunton Town 16:00 3,203,751,851,731,241,17
2103Chesham United - Hartley Wintney 16:00 2,103,602,721,331,551,19
2104Dorchester - Staines 16:00 1,304,687,251,022,841,10
2109Farnborough - Harrow Borough 16:00 2,203,652,551,371,501,18
2288Gosport Borough - Swindon Supermarine 16:00 2,303,752,381,431,461,17
2290Merthyr Town - Hendon 16:00 1,703,803,701,171,871,16
2291Metropolitan Police - Salisbury 16:00 2,303,652,421,411,461,18
2293Poole Town - Frome Town 16:00 1,404,355,751,062,481,13
2308Tiverton - Wimbourne 16:00 2,103,752,641,351,551,17
2394Walton Casuals - Weymouth 16:00 3,643,641,751,821,181,18

FINSKA KUP + 1NOGOMET3842019-02-16

1X21XX212
2127Inter Turku - Lahti 13:00 1,953,243,351,221,651,23
2134Seinajoen Jk - Rops 13:00 1,553,744,801,102,101,17
2135Eif - Kooteepee 13:15 2,963,452,031,591,281,20
2139Vps - Kpv 16:45 1,953,193,401,211,651,24
2140Jazz - Js Hercules 18:30 2,103,602,721,331,551,19

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET200912019-02-16

1X21XX212
7766Ea Guingamp - Paris Fc 14:30 2,723,352,201,501,331,22
7814Girondins Bordeaux - Metz Fc 14:30 1,573,684,701,102,061,18
7815Montpellier - Dijon Fco 14:30 1,324,726,601,032,751,10

INDIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101872019-02-16

1X21XX212
8307Aizawl - Mohun Bagan 09:30 2,753,102,301,461,321,25
8308Gokulam Kerala - Indian Arrows 12:30 2,253,152,781,311,481,24

ITALIJA CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA + 1NOGOMET21182019-02-16

1X21XX212
1313Empoli U19 - Cagliari U19 11:00 2,303,252,641,351,461,23
1314Roma U19 - Napoli U19 11:00 1,524,144,501,112,161,14
1315Udinese U19 - Inter U19 11:00 5,954,711,352,631,051,10
1361Cosenza Calcio - Us Foggia 11:00 2,253,502,561,371,481,20
1669Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 11:00 1,903,503,241,231,681,20
1316Juventus U19 - Torino U19 13:00 2,663,452,201,501,341,20
1678Salernitana U19 - Cittadella U19 14:00 2,403,352,461,401,421,21
1317Sampdoria U19 - Sassuolo U19 14:30 2,103,402,851,301,551,21
1679Ascoli U19 - Lazio U19 14:30 2,403,602,341,441,421,18
1680Cremonese Youth - Spal U19 14:30 2,853,402,101,551,301,21

ITALIJA SERIE C SKUPINA B + 6NOGOMET310872019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1492Sud Tirol - Gubbio 14:30 2,152,963,351,251,571,314,911,57
1493Teramo - Monza 14:30 2,952,892,401,461,311,321,465,73
1494Ternana - Triestina 14:30 2,402,952,891,321,461,315,391,46
1495Vis Pesaro - Albinoleffe 14:30 1,903,014,151,161,741,303,951,74
1496Renate - Pordenone Calcio 16:30 3,653,052,001,661,211,291,664,17
1497Salo - Ravenna 16:30 2,102,993,451,231,601,314,641,60
1498Vicenza - Fermana 16:30 2,602,902,701,371,401,326,041,40
1499As Giana Erminio - Virtus Vecomp Verona 18:30 1,953,053,851,191,701,293,851,70
1500Rimini - Imolese Calcio 20:30 3,102,702,451,441,281,371,445,99
1502Sambenedettese - Fano 20:45 2,003,173,501,231,661,274,341,66

JORDAN 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101612019-02-16

1X21XX212
6884Al Wihdat - Al Hussein Irbid 15:00 1,633,504,501,111,971,20
6885Al Aqaba - Al Ahli Jordan 17:30 2,252,863,051,261,481,29

KENIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199532019-02-16

1X21XX212
8292Kariobangi Sharks - Bandari Fc 13:00 2,252,743,201,241,481,32
8293Nzoia United - Chemelil Sugar Fc 13:00 1,803,154,051,151,771,25
8427Tusker Football Club - Kakamega Homeboyz 13:00 1,603,554,651,102,011,19

KOSTARIKA 2. LIGANOGOMET298312019-02-16

1X21XX212
3534Futbol Consultants Moravia - Municipal Liberia 20:00 2,453,302,501,411,421,24
3495Ad Juventud Escazucena - As Puma Generalena 21:00 2,153,153,051,281,551,26

KUVAJT 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET102652019-02-16

1X21XX212
5640Al Arabi - Al Kuwait Sc 14:50 5,054,281,452,321,081,13
5641Al Nasr - Al Shabab Kuwait 14:50 2,003,552,951,281,611,19

LIBANON 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET264522019-02-16

1X21XX212
5870Shabab Al Sahel - Nejmeh Sc 15:00 5,954,201,402,461,051,13

MALTA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET104252019-02-16

1X21XX212
1749St Andrews - Hibernians 14:00 10,54,431,253,12-1,12
1755Valletta - Senglea Athletic 14:00 1,354,137,251,022,631,14
1822Hamrun Spartans - Mosta 16:00 1,573,495,051,082,061,20
1823Floriana - Qormi 16:15 1,304,059,55-2,841,14

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGA + 53NOGOMET252019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3461Debreceni - Ferencvaros 14:00 4,753,751,602,101,121,202,102,64
3465Diosgyor - Honved 17:00 3,003,102,251,521,301,291,524,97
3480Puskas Akademia - Ujpest 17:00 3,153,052,201,551,281,301,554,86
3481Szombathelyi Haladas - Mezokovesd Zsory 17:00 2,903,052,351,491,331,301,495,05
3482Varda - Paksi Se 17:00 2,503,052,701,371,431,305,631,43
3483Mtk Budapest - Mol Vidi Fc 19:30 3,053,252,151,571,291,261,574,26

MEKSIKO U20 LIGA + 1NOGOMET246422019-02-16

1X21XX212
6002Cruz Azul U20 - Santos Laguna U20 16:00 3,243,501,901,681,231,20
6008Leon - Deportivo Toluca 16:45 2,473,252,451,401,401,23
6009Tigres - Necaxa 18:15 1,753,643,641,181,821,18
6014Chivas Guadalajara - Atlas 19:00 1,753,643,641,181,821,18

NIZOZEMSKA 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET304592019-02-16

1X21XX212
1804Scheveningen - Barendrecht 14:30 1,653,903,861,161,941,16
1868Excelsior Maassluis - Hardenberg 14:30 1,853,753,201,241,731,17
1869Koninklijke Hfc - Jong Vitesse 14:30 1,703,803,711,171,881,17
1870Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00 1,853,753,201,241,731,17
1871Spakenburg - Lienden 15:00 1,404,685,201,082,461,10
1805Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Ijsselmeervogels 15:30 2,593,702,151,521,361,17
1806Vvsb - Katwijk 15:30 3,874,201,602,011,161,13
1872Jong Almere City - Gvvv 15:30 2,883,652,001,611,291,18

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA + 56NOGOMET482019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6004Hoffenheim - Hannover supergol15:30 1,256,5010,51,054,011,121,594,01
6005Schalke - Freiburg supergol15:30 1,753,605,001,182,091,303,062,09
6006Stuttgart - Rb Leipzig supergol15:30 5,004,001,652,221,171,242,222,71
6131Wolfsburg - Mainz supergol15:30 1,753,904,501,212,091,262,992,09
6132Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen supergol18:30 2,603,303,201,451,651,455,001,65

NJEMAČKA 3. LIGA + 53NOGOMET292019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6314Fortuna Koln - E. Braunschweig 14:00 2,743,052,451,441,361,291,445,15
6315Hallescher - Sportfreunde Lotte 14:00 1,553,595,651,082,201,222,672,20
6316Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern 14:00 1,703,504,401,141,951,232,911,95
6317Meppen - Energie Cottbus 14:00 1,703,504,401,141,951,232,871,95
6318Preussen Munster - Osnabruck 14:00 2,762,952,501,431,351,311,435,35
6319Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Uerdingen 14:00 2,953,052,301,501,311,291,505,02

NJEMAČKA AMATERI + 1NOGOMET221142019-02-16

1X21XX212
4259Freiburg U19 - Mainz U19 11:00 2,403,852,251,481,421,16
4260Stuttgart U19 - Karlsruher U19 11:00 1,454,624,651,102,321,11
4263Duisburg U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19 11:00 2,913,452,051,581,291,20
2094Hannover 96 U19 - Union Berlin U19 14:00 1,235,487,95-3,241,07
4264Cologne U19 - Sc Paderborn 07 14:00 1,205,908,50-3,481,05

NJEMAČKA REGIONALNA LIGA NORD + 1NOGOMET87172019-02-16

1X21XX212
1290Havelse - Vfl Oldenburg 14:00 1,454,035,451,072,321,15
1291Vfb Oldenburg - Hannover Am 14:00 2,253,152,781,311,481,24

NJEMAČKA REGIONALNA LIGA ZAPAD + 1NOGOMET532019-02-16

1X21XX212
8949Borussia Dortmund Amateurs - Sc Wiedenbruck 2000 14:00 1,603,814,301,132,021,17
8950Borussia Monchengladbach Am - Sv Rodinghausen 14:00 3,103,102,101,551,251,25
8965Rw Essen - Tv Herkenrath 14:00 1,166,2510,1-3,861,04
8970Sc Verl - 1. Fc Kaan Marienborn 14:00 1,703,494,051,141,871,20
8971Straelen - Wuppertaler 14:00 2,253,202,741,321,481,24
8972Wattenscheid - Bonner 14:00 2,003,253,191,241,611,23

OMAN 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101992019-02-16

1X21XX212
5921Al Nassr Fc - Al Rustaq 14:45 1,953,453,151,251,651,20

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE + 6NOGOMET32019-02-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6972Newcastle - Cska Moscow 12:00 2,403,502,501,421,461,224,621,46
1281Fc Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 12:30 1,903,553,411,241,741,223,381,74
1282Chrobry Glogow - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 13:00 1,255,348,801,013,321,091,593,32
1283Fk Dolgoprudny - Sokol Saratov 13:30 3,133,552,001,661,281,221,663,60
1284Kaluga - Biolog Novokubansk 13:30 2,833,202,301,501,341,271,504,85
1288Saarbrucken - Progres Niedercorn 14:00 2,103,702,821,341,601,203,671,60
1344F91 Dudelange - Homburg 14:30 2,254,052,441,451,521,174,101,52
1359Sturm Graz - Domzale 14:30 1,604,204,201,162,101,162,502,10
1365Mattersburg - Austrija Klagenfurt 15:00 1,354,557,001,042,761,131,982,76
1504Stabaek - Strommen 16:30 1,504,354,851,122,291,152,302,29
6973Rosenborg - Sundsvall 17:00 1,553,954,751,112,161,172,502,16
1506New England Revolution - Minnesota United 22:30 2,003,703,001,301,661,203,391,66
1508Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Rapids 23:00 4,854,151,522,241,111,162,242,06

SRBIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET88112019-02-16

1X21XX212
5123Ofk Backa Palanka - Partizan Belgrade 13:00 8,654,231,302,84-1,13
5124Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani 14:00 2,902,782,401,421,291,31
5229Proleter Novi Sad - Fk Radnik Surdulica 14:00 2,252,913,001,271,481,29
5617Radniki Nis - Cukaricki Belgrade 15:00 1,603,404,951,092,021,21
5618Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina Novi Sad 16:00 1,125,8517,6-4,391,05