Nedjelja 21.04.2019.

NAJTIPOVANIJI53582019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6698Cardiff - Liverpool supergol17:00stat15,06,501,204,531,011,114,531,63
6693Arsenal - Crystal Palace supergol17:00stat1,554,206,001,132,471,232,452,47
6875Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund supergol15:30stat6,004,201,552,471,131,232,472,44
6977Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao supergol16:15stat1,504,157,001,102,611,242,162,61
7045Psv Eindhoven - Den Haag 16:45stat1,108,0020,0-5,711,041,325,71
6609Everton - Manchester Utd 14:30stat3,003,302,401,571,391,331,574,84
6846Paris St Germain - Monaco supergol21:00stat1,454,507,001,102,741,201,972,74
6876Hertha Berlin - Hannover supergol18:00stat1,604,205,201,162,321,222,582,32
5155Sparta Prague - Mfk Karvina 17:00stat1,255,5010,01,023,551,111,753,55
6978Villarreal - Leganes supergol18:30stat1,803,704,501,212,031,293,212,03
6973Getafe - Sevilla supergol14:00stat3,103,202,401,571,371,351,575,10
3122St Polten - Salzburg 14:30stat10,05,501,253,551,021,113,551,63
6979Real Betis - Valencia supergol20:45stat2,903,302,501,541,421,341,545,06
7614Benfica - Maritimo pon 21:15stat1,158,0018,0-5,541,081,435,54
5090Basaksehir - Caykur Rizespor 15:00stat1,335,007,801,053,051,141,963,05

ALŽIR 1. LIGA + 6NOGOMET101732019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1087Belouizdad - Na Hussein Dey 17:00stat1,703,254,801,121,941,263,081,94
1101Es Setif - Usm Alger 17:00stat2,302,703,351,241,501,365,211,50
1104Js Kabylie - Mc Oran 17:00stat1,633,405,101,102,041,242,862,04
1105Mc Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj 17:00stat1,553,655,501,092,191,212,672,19
1113Mlila - Mo Bejaia 17:00stat1,723,254,701,121,921,263,301,92
1117Ol. Medea - Ca Constantine 17:00stat2,103,003,401,241,591,304,951,59
1118Paradou Ac - Js Saoura 17:00stat1,453,707,001,042,421,202,362,42
1119Usm Bel Abbes - Drb Tadjenant 17:00stat2,202,903,301,251,541,325,121,54

ARGENTINA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET13502019-04-21

1X21XX212
1138Ca Brown De Adrogue - Nueva Chicago 20:10stat2,402,782,901,291,421,31
1155Defensores De Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 20:10stat3,953,371,751,821,151,21
1156Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown 20:10stat1,453,656,351,042,321,18
1157Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Almagro pon 02:30stat2,202,903,101,251,501,29

ARGENTINA PRIMERA C + 1NOGOMET300942019-04-21

1X21XX212
6361Victoriano Arenas - Lujan 16:00stat2,962,962,251,481,281,28
6373Canuelas Fc - Deportivo Armenio 20:30stat3,053,052,151,521,261,26

AUSTRALIJA NPL JUŽNI WALESNOGOMET176682019-04-21

1X21XX212
5529Hakoah - Wollongong 09:00stat2,933,402,101,571,301,22
5530Sydney United - Mt Druitt Town Rangers pon 07:00stat1,853,703,301,231,741,19

CRNA GORA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199762019-04-21

1X21XX212
2580Ofk Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic 16:30stat3,803,151,851,721,171,24
9382Buducnost Podgorica - Titograd 16:30stat1,703,304,351,121,881,22

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA + 54NOGOMET71362019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5136Banik Ostrava - Sfc Opava 17:00stat1,753,554,201,171,921,243,111,92
5137Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec 17:00stat3,003,102,301,521,321,301,524,85
5151Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 17:00stat3,103,402,101,621,301,251,623,88
5152Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 17:00stat4,703,801,652,101,151,222,102,74
5153Sigma Olomouc - Fk Teplice 17:00stat1,903,403,701,221,771,263,531,77
5154Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 17:00stat1,803,304,301,161,871,273,351,87
5155Sparta Prague - Mfk Karvina 17:00stat1,255,5010,01,023,551,111,753,55
5156Zlin - Slavia Prague 17:00stat7,004,251,402,641,051,172,642,13

ČEŠKA CFL 3. LIGA NOGOMET197342019-04-21

1X21XX212
9168Zapy - Benesov 17:00stat1,454,384,951,092,321,12

ČILE 2. LIGA + 6NOGOMET22302019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6405Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers 18:30stat2,553,202,521,421,411,271,425,08
6406Deportes La Serena - Deportes Temuco 21:30stat2,303,152,861,331,501,275,131,50
6407Nublense - Melipilla 21:30stat2,153,103,201,271,571,294,261,57
6408Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa 22:00stat2,303,252,791,351,501,265,131,50

DANSKA 1. LIGA + 52NOGOMET1312019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5177Fc Roskilde - Fremad Amager 13:45stat1,953,553,351,261,721,233,541,72
5183Lyngby - Nykobing Fc 13:45stat1,923,703,351,261,761,223,411,76
5184Viborg - Naestved 13:45stat1,823,603,801,211,851,233,261,85
5185Fc Helsingor - Thisted 13:45stat1,553,755,601,102,251,212,572,25
5189Fredericia - Hb Koge 13:45stat1,953,503,401,251,721,243,571,72
5196Hvidovre - Silkeborg 13:45stat3,353,551,951,721,261,231,723,44

GRČKA 1. LIGA + 53NOGOMET1432019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5304Aek Athens - Larissa 18:00stat1,404,207,251,052,661,172,162,66
5306Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos 18:00stat1,923,104,001,191,751,303,811,75
5307Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus 18:00stat7,004,301,402,661,061,172,662,14
5308Ofi Crete - Asteras Tripolis 18:00stat1,753,254,751,141,931,283,341,93
5309Panetolikos - Aris 18:00stat3,753,102,001,701,221,301,704,04
5310Panionios - Pas Giannina 18:00stat5,303,401,652,071,111,262,073,00
5311Paok - Levadiakos 18:00stat1,088,5022,0-6,131,031,336,13
5313Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis 18:00stat1,205,5013,0-3,861,101,643,86

MAĐARSKA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET46092019-04-21

1X21XX212
5489Balmazujvaros - Bekescsaba 17:00stat2,823,202,201,501,301,24
5490Budaorsi - Cegledi 17:00stat1,503,935,001,092,201,15
5491Dorogi Fc - Csakvar 17:00stat2,403,102,621,351,421,25
5492Dunakanyar - Gyor 17:00stat2,503,052,541,371,391,26
5493Kazincbaricika Bsc - Bss Monor 17:00stat1,553,724,851,092,111,17
5494Mosonmagyarovar - Zalaegerszeg 17:00stat5,253,521,552,111,081,20
5522Soroksar - Bfc Siofok 17:00stat1,703,494,051,141,871,20
5523Tiszakecske Fc - Nyiregyhaza 17:00stat2,643,152,351,441,351,24
5531Ujbuda - Kaposvar 17:00stat2,783,152,251,481,311,24
5532Gyirmot - Vasas 18:00stat2,453,052,601,361,401,26

SRBIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET88112019-04-21

1X21XX212
5145Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani 17:00stat3,353,102,001,611,221,25
5147Radniki Nis - Partizan Belgrade 18:30stat3,153,052,101,551,241,26

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA + 55NOGOMET762019-04-21

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6972Levante - Espanyol supergol12:00stat2,303,503,001,391,621,304,311,62
6973Getafe - Sevilla supergol14:00stat3,103,202,401,571,371,351,575,10
6977Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao supergol16:15stat1,504,157,001,102,611,242,162,61
6978Villarreal - Leganes supergol18:30stat1,803,704,501,212,031,293,212,03
6979Real Betis - Valencia supergol20:45stat2,903,302,501,541,421,341,545,06

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA I + 1NOGOMET11592019-04-21

1X21XX212
3404Atletico Madrid B - Ss Reyes 12:00stat1,653,454,451,121,941,20
3405Celta Vigo B - Ad Union Adarve 12:00stat1,703,214,501,111,871,23
3406Las Palmas B - Fc Coruxo 12:00stat1,953,113,501,201,651,25
3408Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl - Fuenlabrada 12:00stat3,052,952,201,501,261,28
3409Navalcarnero - Burgos 17:00stat4,203,601,651,941,131,18
3411Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca Cf Uds 18:00stat1,503,705,451,072,201,18

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA III + 1NOGOMET13322019-04-21

1X21XX212
3451Cd Ebro - Espanyol B 12:00stat2,223,102,871,291,491,25
3452Valencia B - Barcelona B 12:00stat2,633,002,451,401,351,27
3455Lleida - Cf Peralada 19:00stat2,203,102,901,291,501,25
3456Castellon - Sd Ejea 19:30stat2,153,053,051,261,521,26

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA IV + 1NOGOMET13332019-04-21

1X21XX212
3459Sevilla Atletico - Rec De Huelva 11:30stat3,453,061,981,621,201,26
3460Melilla - Atletico Sanluqueno 12:00stat1,403,956,501,032,461,15
3485Ucam Murcia - Ud Ibiza Eivissa 12:00stat1,973,143,401,211,631,25
3508Rb Linense - Talavera 18:00stat1,953,063,551,191,641,26
3521Cartagena - Cd El Ejido 2012 19:00stat1,324,307,70-2,761,13

ŠPANJOLSKA 4. LIGA + 1NOGOMET237992019-04-21

1X21XX212
6354Lorca Deportiva - Ucam Murcia Ii 11:30stat1,404,225,901,052,461,13
6355Fc Cartagena Ii - Sfc Minerva 12:00stat1,903,113,651,181,681,25
6357Las Rozas - Trival Valderas A. 12:00stat1,454,025,501,072,321,15
6358Real Avila Cf - Arandina 17:00stat3,603,151,901,681,191,24
6356Real Murcia B - Cap Ciudad De Murcia 17:30stat2,003,103,351,221,611,25
6359Gimnastica Segoviana - Atletico Tordesillas 18:00stat1,255,327,551,013,121,07

TAJLAND 2. LIGANOGOMET342872019-04-21

1X21XX212
3883Air Force Central - Samut Sakhon Fc 13:00stat2,003,453,111,271,641,22
3884Police Tero Fc - Kasetsart Fc 13:00stat1,284,868,051,013,031,10
3885Army United - Navy 14:00stat1,284,818,151,013,021,11
3886Khonkaen Fc - Udon Thani Fc 14:00stat1,953,343,341,231,671,23

VIJETNAM 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET210172019-04-21

1X21XX212
5628Sqc Binh Dinh - An Giang 11:00stat1,953,103,501,201,641,25
5629Xm Fico Tay Ninh - Dak Lak 11:00stat2,203,202,821,301,501,24
5630Dong Tam Long An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh Fc 12:00stat2,503,202,451,401,391,24

SP DIV. 2 SKUPINA B + 3HOKEJ356862019-04-21

1X21XX212
6350Izrael - Island 20:00stat2,654,902,001,721,421,14
6351Gruzija - Korea Dpr 23:30stat2,805,251,901,831,401,13

SP U18 + 3HOKEJ174212019-04-21

Rusija1X21XX212
5548Finska U18 - Ceska U18 15:30stat1,954,752,801,381,761,15
5564Sad U18 - Rusija U18 15:30stat1,705,003,401,272,021,13
5565Bjelorusija U18 - Canada U18 19:30stat12,011,01,105,741,001,01
5566Slovacka U18 - Svedska U18 19:30stat9,759,251,154,751,021,03

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA PLAY OFF + 2RUKOMET110562019-04-21

1X21XX212
4168Karvina - Dukla Prague 10:30stat1,309,254,851,143,181,03
4169Plzen - Jicin 19:00stat1,1512,07,501,054,62-

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET88572019-04-21

1X21XX212
6048Erlangen - Magdeburg 13:30stat6,2511,21,204,011,081,01
6049Minden - Bietigheim Metterzimmern 16:00stat1,1014,710,01,025,95-
6050Tvb 1898 Stuttgart - Leipzig 16:00stat1,458,753,551,242,531,03
6051Wetzlar - Lemgo 16:00stat1,707,502,801,392,041,06
6052Rhein Neckar Lowen - Flensburg Handewitt 16:25stat2,357,001,951,761,531,07

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA + 1RUKOMET89472019-04-21

1X21XX212
6094Alcobendas - Teucro 12:00stat2,008,002,251,601,761,06

AMSTEL GOLD RACE DUELBICIKLIZAM191572019-04-21

12
6325M.Van Der Poel - J.Alaphilippe 10:30 1,552,30
6326M.Kwiatkowski - A.Valverde 10:30 1,751,96
6342M.Matthews - M.Schachmann 10:30 1,602,20
6343P.Gilbert - T.Wellens 10:30 1,961,75
6344W.Van Aert - G.Van Avermaet 10:30 1,722,00
6345J.Fuglsang - A.Lutsenko 10:30 1,602,20
6346J.Vanendert - D.Teuns 10:30 2,201,60
6347E.Gasparotto - R.Kreuziger 10:30 1,532,35
6348B.Hermans - F.De Tier 10:30 1,422,65
6352S.Colbrelli - D.Impey 10:30 1,672,08

LOTOLOTO182019-04-21

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 12:35 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 12:45 142455.000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 12:45 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 13:45 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
HGMađarska Hatos 6/45 14:15 6,7575606.90085T-----
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
RORumunjska 6/49 15:45 7,25636308.500200T-----
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 16:45 142455.000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:30 6455005.000100T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 17:45 6,7575606.90085T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 17:45 5301501.50013T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:15 2,85827,5903501.3005.00018T50T125T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 18:55 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:20 5303003.00035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 19:45 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:25 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:30 3,2511401507003.00011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:45 142455.000100T------
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 23:10 77085011T225T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 23:10 5,5353503.50050T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 23:10 6,5525755.750110T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 23:10 6,5607007.000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 23:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 23:10 5,5343353.35050T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 23:10 3,514652751.3506.50025T130T--