Nedjelja 18.02.2018.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802018-02-18

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
5915Augsburg - Stuttgart 15:30stat2,203,503,801,351,821,39
5919Fc Zwolle - Ajax 16:45stat7,005,201,502,981,161,24
5920Slaven Belupo - Cibalia 17:00stat1,654,106,601,182,531,32
5921Milan - Sampdoria 20:45stat1,853,805,001,242,161,35
5922Real Betis - Real Madrid 20:45stat8,005,351,453,211,141,23
5923Marseille - Bordeaux 21:00stat1,754,155,301,232,331,32

BRAZIL PAULISTA + 51NOGOMET6582018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4691Mirassol Sp - Ituano Sp 14:00 2,102,853,651,211,601,334,541,60
5934Mogi Mirim - Ad Manthiqueira 14:00stat2,203,103,101,291,551,295,011,55
5937Olimpia Sp - Matonense Sp 14:00stat1,803,304,101,161,831,253,331,83
5938Portuguesa Santista - Ec Sao Bernardo Sp 14:00stat1,703,354,651,131,951,242,971,95
5951Velo Clube Sp - Barretos Sp 14:00stat2,453,152,651,381,441,275,481,44
4752Sao Paulo Sp - Santos 21:00 2,303,102,901,321,501,285,131,50
4883Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 23:30 4,403,301,751,891,141,251,893,22
4932Sao Bento - Botafogo Sp 23:30 2,203,053,151,281,551,304,801,55

EGIPAT 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET16032018-02-18

1X21XX212
2397Enppi - Ismaily 18:30stat3,202,502,451,401,241,39

FINSKA KUP + 1NOGOMET3842018-02-18

1X21XX212
6210Mariehamn - Inter Turku 17:00stat2,103,203,011,271,551,24

GRČKA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET4942018-02-18

1X21XX212
1172Aris - Anagennisi Karditsas 14:00stat1,145,6015,0-4,081,06
1175Doxa Dramas - Panserraikos 14:00stat1,503,605,651,062,201,19
1176Ergotelis - Trikala 14:00stat3,802,901,951,641,171,29
1177Karaiskakis - Apollon Larisas 14:00stat1,553,405,501,062,101,21

HONDURAS 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET181742018-02-18

1X21XX212
6685Cd Platense - Cd Real Sociedad 23:00stat2,153,152,951,281,521,24
6737Cd Honduras Progreso - Cd Marathon pon 01:00stat2,253,152,781,311,481,24

ITALIJA SERIE A + 55NOGOMET752018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2486Torino - Juventus supergol12:30stat4,903,401,802,011,181,322,013,24
2487Benevento - Crotone supergol15:00stat2,603,152,851,421,501,365,701,50
2488Bologna - Sassuolo supergol15:00stat2,603,102,901,411,501,375,701,50
2489Napoli - Spal 2013 supergol15:00stat1,158,0018,0-5,541,081,435,54
2490Atalanta - Fiorentina supergol18:00stat2,453,103,101,371,551,374,971,55
2491Milan - Sampdoria supergol20:45stat1,753,754,751,192,101,282,962,10

ITALIJA LEGA PRO SKUPINA A + 53NOGOMET159662018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1990Arzachena - Pisa 14:30stat3,003,002,301,501,301,301,505,39
1991Gavorrano - Piacenza 14:30stat3,003,002,301,501,301,301,505,17
1999Giana Erminio - Robur Siena 14:30stat2,503,052,681,371,431,295,311,43
2000Pistoiese - Olbia 14:30stat2,253,003,101,291,521,304,931,52
2002Pro Piacenza - Viterbese 14:30stat3,053,052,251,521,291,291,525,12
2003Lucchese - Cuneo 16:30stat2,153,053,251,261,571,294,411,57
2004Alessandria - Monza 18:30stat1,903,173,851,191,741,273,621,74
2007Carrarese - Ac Prato 18:30stat1,703,374,651,131,951,242,911,95
2008Pontedera - Arezzo 18:30stat2,302,953,051,291,501,315,061,50

ITALIJA LEGA PRO SKUPINA C + 53NOGOMET159672018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2103Akragas - Catanzaro 14:30stat2,913,102,301,501,321,281,505,06
2108Matera - Siracusa 14:30stat2,253,053,051,291,521,294,931,52
2109Trapani - Paganese 14:30stat1,403,997,351,042,591,182,132,59
2126Juve Stabia - Bisceglie 16:30stat1,853,184,051,171,781,273,491,78
2127Monopoli - Catania 16:30stat2,743,052,451,441,361,291,445,62
2143Rende - Fondi 16:30stat1,803,134,451,141,841,283,441,84
2224Sicula Leonzio - Lecce 16:30stat4,053,181,851,781,171,271,783,49
2225Virtus Francavilla - Casertana 16:30stat1,953,193,651,211,701,273,851,70

JAMAJKA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET189532018-02-18

1X21XX212
7087Montego Bay United - Reno Fc 21:00stat2,253,152,781,311,481,24
7088Portmore United - Boys Town 21:00stat1,255,796,751,033,121,05
7089Sandals South Coast Fc - Tivoli Gardens 21:00stat3,503,241,901,681,201,23
7151Cavaliers Fc - Waterhouse Fc 23:00stat1,803,203,951,151,771,24

JUŽNOAFRIČKA REPUBLIKA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET16572018-02-18

1X21XX212
5520Jomo Cosmos - Highlands Park 14:30stat2,832,852,401,421,301,30
5521Stellenbosch Fc - Fc Cape Town 14:30stat2,002,953,551,191,611,28
5522Super Eagles - Witbank Spurs 14:30stat2,782,782,501,391,321,32

KENIJA 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET199532018-02-18

1X21XX212
7152Sony Sugar Fc - Zoo Kericho 12:00stat1,902,864,101,141,681,30
2188Vihiga United - Posta Ranger Fc 13:00stat2,652,682,701,331,341,34
7159Thika United Fc - Bandari Fc 14:15stat2,102,723,601,191,551,33

MEKSIKO U20 LIGANOGOMET246422018-02-18

1X21XX212
7299Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna U20 16:00stat3,773,771,721,891,181,18
7300Veracruz Tiburones Rojos - America Mexico 16:00stat5,455,701,332,791,081,07

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET200462018-02-18

1X21XX212
6149Fc Koln - Frankfurt 11:00stat8,005,101,253,11-1,08
6175Sc Sand - Werder Bremen 11:00stat1,503,905,001,082,191,15
6176Bayern Munich - Essen-Schonebeck 14:00stat1,156,5010,0-3,941,03
6178Fcr 2001 Duisburg - Sc Frieburg 14:00stat12,07,801,104,73--
6179Jena - Turbine Potsdam 14:00stat8,005,101,253,11-1,08
6181Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 17:00stat7,506,001,223,331,011,05

PORTUGAL 2. LIGA + 51NOGOMET1062018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7884Real Sporte - Benfica B 12:15stat2,153,303,001,301,571,254,121,57
7879Porto B - Oliveirense 15:30stat1,753,454,151,161,881,233,081,88
7880Ac Viseu - Nacional Madeira 16:00stat2,203,053,151,281,551,304,611,55
7881Cova Piedade - Penafiel 16:00stat2,452,902,851,331,441,325,481,44
7882Covilha - Leixoes 16:00stat2,252,903,201,271,521,325,211,52
7892Uniao De Madeira - Santa Clara 16:00stat3,003,002,301,501,301,301,505,26
7893Varzim - Famalicao 16:00stat2,203,003,201,271,551,304,741,55

PORTUGAL U19 LIGA + 1NOGOMET198122018-02-18

1X21XX212
7617Sporting Lisbon U19 - Porto U19 12:00stat1,703,753,751,171,881,17
7619Acad. Coimbra U19 - Estoril U19 16:00stat2,003,552,951,281,611,19
7638Benfica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 16:00stat1,284,807,501,012,931,09
7639Boavista U19 - Gil Vicente U19 16:00stat1,903,603,151,241,681,19
7710Leixoes U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 16:00stat1,903,503,201,231,671,19

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE + 39NOGOMET32018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7739Marconi Stallion - Manly United Fc 09:00 3,254,001,801,791,241,161,792,98
7750Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 09:15 1,903,253,551,201,701,243,451,70
7740Fremad Amager - Frem 10:30 1,604,104,101,152,051,152,482,05
7741Belshina - Fc Slutsk 11:00 3,453,401,901,711,221,231,713,22
2221Ural Ekaterinburg - Ararat Moscow 11:45 1,354,756,251,052,701,111,852,70
7742Honefoss - Moss 12:00 2,303,602,501,401,481,204,111,48
7743Naftan Novopolotsk - Fc Smolevicy 12:00 2,503,602,301,481,401,201,484,25
7744Cegledi - Erdi 13:00 2,453,702,301,471,421,191,474,11
7745Spartak 2 - Tyumen 14:30 2,953,402,101,581,301,231,583,82
7746Ask Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 15:30 6,505,301,302,921,041,082,921,84
7747Fc Ufa - Ventspils 15:30 1,384,506,001,062,571,122,042,57
7748Eskilstuna City - Arameiska-Syrianska 16:00 2,654,501,951,671,361,121,673,08
2248Krasnodar-2 - Fc Kazanka Moscow 17:00 1,603,405,201,092,061,222,572,06

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE) + 1NOGOMET200312018-02-18

1X21XX212
7733Madrid Ccf - Cd Santa Teresa 12:00stat1,753,593,701,181,821,19
7734Rayo Vallecano - Sporting De Huelva 12:00stat2,403,352,451,401,421,21
7735Sevilla Fc - Zaragoza Cff 12:00stat1,553,674,901,092,101,18
7736Ud Granadilla Tenerife - Real Sociedad 12:00stat1,553,754,751,102,101,17
7737Espanyol - Levante 12:30stat2,603,552,201,501,361,19
7738Fc Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 13:00stat1,069,0015,2-5,65-

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA I + 39NOGOMET11592018-02-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7050Ad Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada 12:00stat3,203,102,101,571,251,271,574,28
7054Atletico Madrid B - Toledo 12:00stat1,853,383,651,201,751,233,351,75
7055Celta Vigo B - Cerceda 12:00stat1,454,255,351,082,371,142,242,37
7057Rc Deportivo Fabril - Ponferradina 12:00stat1,753,354,151,151,851,233,171,85
7058Navalcarnero - Cf Rayo Majadahonda 16:30stat2,203,053,051,281,521,284,591,52
7060Gimnastica Segoviana - Ss Reyes 17:00stat2,453,052,661,361,421,285,411,42
7061Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla 17:00stat2,153,103,101,271,551,274,481,55
7085Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol 17:00stat2,003,113,451,221,641,273,921,64
7086Talavera - Fc Coruxo 17:00stat1,653,534,501,121,981,212,761,98

ŠVEDSKA KUP + 1NOGOMET102018-02-18

1X21XX212
8343Jonkopings Sodra - Frej 15:00stat1,573,694,701,102,071,18
8344Tvaakers - Orebro 15:00stat6,604,481,342,671,031,11
8345Vasalunds If - Hammarby 15:00stat10,95,491,183,65-1,06
8346Bk Hacken - Varnamo 17:00stat1,156,969,25-3,971,02
8348Brommapojkarna - Gefle If 17:00stat1,274,808,00-3,001,10
8349Malmo - Dalkurd 17:00stat1,354,356,651,032,631,12