Petak 19.10.2018.

ALŽIR 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101732018-10-19

1X21XX212
8651Na Hussein Dey - Belouizdad 18:00stat1,503,625,601,062,201,18
8652Mc Oran - Js Kabylie 18:45stat2,402,952,731,321,421,28
8655Usm Bel Abbes - Usm Alger 18:45stat3,553,061,951,641,191,26
8656Js Saoura - Paradou Ac 20:00stat1,403,687,401,012,461,18

ARGENTINA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET13502018-10-19

1X21XX212
8695Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 20:30stat2,102,763,551,191,551,32
8701Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron 20:30stat2,202,763,301,221,501,32
8704Atletico De Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanco sub 02:00stat2,002,823,751,171,611,30

ARGENTINA PRIMERA C + 1NOGOMET300942018-10-19

1X21XX212
8750General Lamadrid - Ferrocarril Midland 20:30stat3,153,052,101,551,241,26
8751Ituzaingo - Victoriano Arenas 20:30stat2,782,902,401,421,311,29
8752Lujan - Canuelas Fc 20:30stat2,303,052,791,311,461,26
8760Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio 20:30stat2,602,802,631,351,361,31
8761Central Cordoba De Rosario - Berazategui 21:00stat1,773,184,151,141,801,24

AUSTRIJA 2. LIGA + 51NOGOMET202018-10-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6681Austrija Klagenfurt - Amstetten 19:10stat2,203,303,001,321,571,274,301,57
6685Austria Lustenau - Austria Vienna Ii 19:10stat1,503,906,001,082,361,202,382,36
6686Bw Linz - Horn 19:10stat1,573,795,251,112,201,212,512,20
6690Sv Lafnitz - Ried 19:10stat3,753,521,851,821,211,241,823,30
6691Wiener Neustadt - Fc Liefering 19:10stat2,703,302,401,491,391,271,494,67
6702Wsg Wattens - Fc Juniors Oo 19:10stat1,454,206,201,082,501,182,232,50

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA CENTRAL + 1NOGOMET75232018-10-19

1X21XX212
8770Fc Wels - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 19:00stat2,523,852,151,521,381,16
8771Uv Vocklamarkt - Lendorf 19:00stat1,284,947,301,022,951,09
8772Vst Voelkermarkt - Gleisdorf 1919 19:00stat6,154,971,322,751,041,09
8773Wac A - Grazer Ak 19:00stat4,754,101,502,201,101,14

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA ISTOK + 1NOGOMET7722018-10-19

1X21XX212
8762Bruck Leitha - Sv Leobendorf 19:00stat2,673,702,101,551,341,18
8763Neusiedl - Traiskirchen Fcm 19:00stat2,383,752,301,461,431,17
8764St Polten 2 - Admira Wacker Ii 19:00stat1,903,753,051,261,681,17
8765Ask Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf 19:30stat1,255,237,70-3,111,08
8766Fc Marchfeld Donauauen - Wiener Sportklub 19:30stat1,903,902,951,281,681,16
8767Schwechat - Fc Stadlau 19:30stat3,043,751,901,681,261,17

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA ZAPAD + 1NOGOMET8502018-10-19

1X21XX212
8832Grodig - Pinzgau Saalfelden 19:00stat1,504,204,651,112,211,13
8834Schwaz - Kufstein 19:00stat2,303,652,431,411,461,18
8835Seekirchen - Altach Ii 19:00stat1,553,914,551,112,101,16
8836Sk Bischofshofen - Fc Anif 19:00stat8,405,501,223,32-1,07
8837Wals Grunau - St Johann 19:00stat2,904,001,901,681,291,15

EGIPAT 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET16032018-10-19

1X21XX212
7715Smouha - Haras El Hodood 15:00stat1,583,086,101,042,051,25
7716Ismaily - Al Assiouty Sport 18:00stat3,002,762,351,441,271,32
7717Enppi - El Dakhleya 21:00stat2,252,913,001,271,481,29

ENGLESKA U23 LIGA + 1NOGOMET199302018-10-19

1X21XX212
3874Tottenham U23 - Leicester City U23 13:00stat4,003,951,621,991,151,15
3875Brighton U23 - Blackburn U23 20:00stat1,723,853,581,191,861,16
3876Fulham U23 - West Brom U23 20:00stat1,653,953,811,161,941,15
3877Man Utd U23 - Sunderland U23 20:00stat1,404,495,451,072,461,11
3878Southampton U23 - Wolves U23 20:00stat2,153,652,621,351,531,18

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET102852018-10-19

12
4818Nimes - Amiens 20:45 1,702,00

FRANCUSKA 2. LIGA + 52NOGOMET362018-10-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6217Ajaccio - Le Havre 20:00stat2,732,902,701,411,401,361,416,37
6218Auxerre - As Beziers 20:00stat1,903,184,151,191,801,303,711,80
6219Clermont Foot - Red Star Fc 93 20:00stat2,003,103,901,221,731,324,021,73
6220Metz - Niort 20:00stat1,503,706,801,072,401,232,452,40
6221Nancy - Grenoble 20:00stat2,702,902,751,401,411,366,571,41
6222Orleans - Valenciennes 20:00stat2,203,103,301,291,601,324,501,60
6223Paris Fc - Chateauroux 20:00stat1,803,304,451,161,891,283,351,89
6224Troyes - Sochaux 20:00stat2,003,004,051,201,721,344,011,72

FRANCUSKA 3. LIGA + 53NOGOMET782018-10-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2400Dunkerque - Jeanne D Arc 20:00stat2,252,803,351,251,531,355,121,53
2401Fc Chambly Oise - Lyon Duchere 20:00stat2,453,002,801,351,451,315,591,45
2402Le Mans - Fc Bourg Peronnas 20:00stat1,653,554,701,132,021,222,872,02
2403Marignane - Cholet 20:00stat2,402,902,951,311,461,325,131,46
2404Pau - Boulogne Sur Mer 20:00stat3,003,002,301,501,301,30--
2405Sannois Saint Gratien - Concarneau 20:00stat2,553,052,601,391,401,295,661,40
2406Tours - Rodez Af 20:00stat2,402,902,951,311,461,32--
2410Villefranche - Us Quevillaise Rouen Metropole 20:00stat2,403,152,751,361,471,285,321,47

IRAN 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET101352018-10-19

1X21XX212
3465Machine Sazi Tabriz - Naft Masjed Soleyman Fc 14:00stat2,152,643,601,181,521,35
3466Saipa - Esteghlal Tehran 14:00stat3,052,602,451,401,261,36
3467Sepidrood Rasht Sc - Zobahan 14:30stat5,352,711,771,801,071,33
3468Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - Fc Nassaji Mazandaran 15:15stat1,802,814,751,101,771,31
3469Esteghlal Khuzestan Fc - Fc Pars Jonoubi Jam 15:30stat2,602,552,901,291,361,37

ITALIJA SERIE B - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET163872018-10-19

12
4654Benevento - Crotone 21:00 1,632,15
4655Brescia - Cremonese 21:00 1,901,80
4660Hellas Verona - Palermo 21:00 1,722,00
4663Padova - Cosenza 21:00 1,502,40
4664Pescara - Carpi 21:00 1,203,95

IZRAEL 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET126602018-10-19

1X21XX212
3847Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula 14:00stat2,402,952,731,321,421,28
3854Hapoel Iksal Fc - Sectzya Nes Ziona 14:00stat3,163,162,051,581,241,24
3855Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Fc - Hapoel Bney Lod 14:00stat1,503,845,151,082,201,16
3857Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Achi Nazareth 14:00stat2,102,983,251,231,551,28
3863Ir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Marmorek 14:00stat2,202,903,101,251,501,29

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA + 52NOGOMET11912018-10-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2589Daegu Fc - Jeonnam Dragons sub 07:00stat2,053,403,251,281,661,263,741,66
2590Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu Fc sub 07:00stat1,953,403,501,241,721,253,441,72
2591Jeju United - Seoul sub 07:00stat1,853,254,101,181,811,273,471,81
2592Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United sub 07:00stat1,354,457,851,042,841,151,892,84
2593Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers sub 07:00stat2,203,203,101,301,571,294,441,57
2594Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon sub 07:00stat2,153,303,101,301,601,273,911,60

LATVIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET1112018-10-19

1X21XX212
5279Rigas Skola - Valmiera 18:00stat1,108,0812,9-4,971,01

NIZOZEMSKA 2. LIGA + 51NOGOMET272018-10-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3129Almere - Go Ahead Eagles 20:00stat2,353,352,721,381,501,264,301,50
3130Cambuur - Helmond 20:00stat1,703,904,051,181,991,202,751,99
3131Dordrecht - Jong Az Alkmaar 20:00stat2,003,653,151,291,691,223,431,69
3132Eindhoven - Volendam 20:00stat2,103,403,111,301,621,253,771,62
3133Fc Oss - Den Bosch 20:00stat2,203,352,961,331,571,264,131,57
3134Jong Ajax - Rkc Waalwijk 20:00stat1,404,576,301,072,651,151,912,65
3135Maastricht - Jong Psv Eindhoven 20:00stat2,103,353,161,291,631,263,771,63
3136Roda - Sparta Rotterdam 20:00stat2,963,352,201,571,331,261,574,13
3137Telstar - Nec Nijmegen 20:00stat3,313,452,001,691,271,251,693,46

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET102982018-10-19

12
3775Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 19:30 1,602,20

NJEMAČKA REGIONALNA LIGA BAVARIA + 1NOGOMET85472018-10-19

1X21XX212
1325Augsberg Am - Vfr Garching 19:00stat1,973,353,191,241,631,22
1326Buchbach - Bayreuth 19:00stat2,523,252,401,421,381,23
1327Greuther Furth Am - Bayern Munich Am 19:00stat4,353,751,602,011,121,17
1328Memmingen - Illertissen 19:30stat2,053,253,081,261,581,23

RUSIJA U21 LIGA + 1NOGOMET197122018-10-19

1X21XX212
4653Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Rostov U21 11:00stat1,783,413,751,171,791,21
4667Ufa U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 11:00stat17,88,921,055,94--
4668Orenburg U21 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 13:00stat3,023,302,051,581,261,22
4673Spartak Moscow U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 13:00stat1,583,634,701,102,051,18
4682Ural Ekaterinburg U21 - Kryliya Sovetov U21 sub 07:00stat2,633,302,281,461,351,22

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET90292018-10-19

12
3782Celta Vigo - Eibar 21:00 1,452,55
3784Girona - Alaves 21:00 2,101,65

Subota 20.10.2018.

ARGENTINA 2. LIGA + 1NOGOMET13502018-10-20

1X21XX212
8715Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 17:00stat2,252,683,301,221,481,34
8716Agropecuario Argentino - Independiente Rivadavia 23:00stat2,302,713,151,241,461,33
8717Cd Santamarina Tandil - Ca Temperley ned 01:00stat2,502,752,801,311,391,32
8718Platense - Ca Brown De Adrogue ned 01:00stat2,152,713,501,201,531,33
8719Club Villa Dalmine - Quilmes ned 01:05stat2,302,713,151,241,461,33

ARGENTINA 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET145892018-10-20

1X21XX212
8736Atletico Atlanta - Club Atletico Fenix 18:05stat1,952,873,851,161,641,29
8738Cd Uai Urquiza - Ca San Miguel 20:30stat1,852,994,051,141,721,27
8739Club Atletico Acassuso - Barracas Central 20:30stat2,352,723,051,261,441,33
8743Comunicaciones - Ca Defensores Unidos 20:30stat2,682,702,651,341,341,33
8747Csd Flandria - Estudiantes Ba 20:30stat2,652,642,751,321,351,35
8748Deportivo Espanol - All Boys 20:30stat3,102,822,251,481,251,30

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA CENTRAL + 1NOGOMET75232018-10-20

1X21XX212
8774Wsc Hertha - Atsv Stadl Paura 15:00stat2,203,702,521,381,501,17
8775Sc Weiz - Kalsdorf 15:30stat1,753,953,371,211,821,15
8776Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger Sc 16:00stat2,673,702,101,551,341,18
8777Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz Ii 19:00stat2,053,602,811,311,581,19

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA ZAPAD + 1NOGOMET8502018-10-20

1X21XX212
8839Svg Reichenau - Hohenems 14:30stat2,003,852,771,321,611,16
8840Fc Langenegg - Kitzbuhel 15:00stat6,704,931,302,841,031,09
8841Dornbirn - Worgl 16:00stat1,454,504,801,102,321,11

ENGLESKA PREMIER LIGA + 56NOGOMET53582018-10-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4590Chelsea - Manchester Utd supergol13:30stat1,753,754,701,192,091,283,022,09
4591Bournemouth - Southampton 16:00stat2,053,503,601,291,771,313,901,77
4592Cardiff - Fulham 16:00stat2,503,302,901,421,541,345,001,54
4595Manchester City - Burnley supergol16:00stat1,1010,024,0-7,061,051,297,06
4598Newcastle - Brighton 16:00stat2,253,203,401,321,651,354,921,65
4601West Ham - Tottenham supergol16:00stat3,953,701,901,911,261,281,913,21
4602Wolves - Watford supergol16:00stat1,803,604,501,202,001,293,242,00
4603Huddersfield - Liverpool supergol18:30stat10,05,601,303,591,061,153,591,86

ENGLESKA CHAMPIONSHIP + 53NOGOMET412018-10-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4971Blackburn - Leeds 13:00stat3,203,102,251,571,301,321,574,69
4975Aston Villa - Swansea 16:00stat1,953,303,751,231,761,283,661,76
4976Brentford - Bristol City 16:00stat1,753,504,501,171,971,263,051,97
4977Hull - Preston 16:00stat2,653,002,701,411,421,345,441,42
4981Ipswich - Qpr 16:00stat2,653,002,701,411,421,345,921,42
4983Nottingham Forest - Norwich 16:00stat2,303,103,101,321,551,324,901,55
4984Reading - Millwall 16:00stat2,653,002,701,411,421,345,831,42
4985Rotherham - Bolton 16:00stat2,253,103,201,301,571,324,811,57
4987Stoke - Birmingham 16:00stat2,003,203,701,231,721,303,931,72
4988Wigan - West Brom 16:00stat3,003,302,251,571,341,291,574,41
4990Derby - Sheffield United 18:30stat2,603,102,701,411,441,325,371,44

ENGLESKA 1. LIGA + 53NOGOMET422018-10-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7925Blackpool - Afc Wimbledon 16:00stat1,953,303,651,231,731,273,631,73
8125Bradford - Rochdale 16:00stat2,903,152,351,511,351,301,514,79
8130Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 16:00stat2,203,353,051,331,601,284,261,60
8131Charlton - Barnsley 16:00stat3,253,302,101,641,281,281,644,05
8132Doncaster - Gillingham 16:00stat1,723,704,201,171,971,222,921,97
8133Luton - Walsall 16:00stat1,653,844,651,152,101,222,782,10
8134Peterborough - Accrington Stanley 16:00stat2,153,453,061,321,621,263,981,62
8135Plymouth - Burton Albion 16:00stat2,903,352,271,551,351,271,554,70
8136Portsmouth - Fleetwood 16:00stat1,853,274,251,181,851,293,501,85
8137Shrewsbury - Sunderland 16:00stat2,733,102,551,451,401,321,455,68
8138Southend - Coventry 16:00stat1,953,423,651,241,771,273,711,77
8139Wycombe - Scunthorpe 16:00stat2,203,303,001,321,571,274,351,57

ENGLESKA 2. LIGA + 52NOGOMET432018-10-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
8143Bury - Notts County 16:00stat1,753,624,301,181,971,243,071,97
8144Crawley Town - Newport County 16:00stat2,753,152,501,471,391,311,475,21
8145Forest Green - Cheltenham 16:00stat1,803,404,201,181,881,263,241,88
8146Grimsby - Exeter 16:00stat3,353,262,101,651,281,291,654,20
8151Lincoln City - Cambridge United 16:00stat1,523,846,151,092,361,222,462,36
8152Macclesfield - Carlisle 16:00stat2,803,252,401,501,381,291,504,85
8159Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton 16:00stat1,803,424,301,181,901,273,181,90
8160Morecambe - Colchester 16:00stat3,503,252,051,691,261,291,693,89
8161Oldham - Port Vale 16:00stat2,003,303,501,251,701,273,931,70
8162Stevenage - Crewe 16:00stat1,953,303,651,231,731,273,701,73
8163Swindon - Mansfield 16:00stat2,853,302,301,531,361,271,534,91
8164Yeovil - Tranmere 16:00stat2,703,002,601,421,391,321,425,27

ENGLESKA ISTHMIAN PREMIER + 1NOGOMET168432018-10-20

1X21XX212
1301Afc Hornchurch - Tonbridge 16:00stat2,303,452,521,381,461,20
1308Bishop S Stortford - Corinthian Casuals 16:00stat2,153,652,621,351,531,18
1309Bognor Regis Town - Margate 16:00stat2,103,452,811,311,551,20
1310Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town 16:00stat2,253,502,561,371,481,20
1311Dorking Wanderers - Wingate Finchley 16:00stat1,803,493,601,191,771,20
1312Enfield - Whitehawk 16:00stat1,853,603,301,221,721,19
1313Kingstonian - Harlow Town 16:00stat1,903,653,111,251,681,18
1314Lewes - Folkestone Invicta 16:00stat2,103,702,671,341,551,18

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA SJEVER + 54NOGOMET181702018-10-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1274Brackley Town - Spennymoor 16:00stat2,103,253,151,281,601,263,921,60
1275Curzon Ashton - Telford 16:00stat2,903,102,301,501,321,281,505,02
1276Darlington - Boston Utd 16:00stat2,853,202,301,511,341,271,514,62
1277Kidderminster - Fc United Of Manchester 16:00stat1,305,057,451,033,011,111,693,01
1278Nuneaton - Bradford Park Avenue 16:00stat2,733,252,351,481,361,261,484,73

ENGLESKA NORTHERN PREMIER + 1NOGOMET168282018-10-20

1X21XX212
1281Bamber Bridge - Basford United 16:00stat2,353,652,371,431,441,18
1285Buxton - North Ferriby 16:00stat1,324,616,801,032,751,11
1286Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic 16:00stat3,724,051,651,941,171,14
1287Matlock Town - Hednesford 16:00stat2,653,452,201,501,341,20
1288Nantwich Town - Workington 16:00stat1,703,653,851,161,871,18
1290Stafford Rangers - Hyde United 16:00stat2,463,452,351,441,401,20
1298Stalybridge - Farsley Celtic 16:00stat2,103,552,761,321,551,19
1299Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports 16:00stat2,253,352,641,351,481,21
1300South Shields - Gainsborough 16:00stat2,103,452,811,311,551,20

ENGLESKA PREMIER LIGA - BOLJI PLASMAN U SEZONINOGOMET102842018-10-20

12
3798Arsenal - Chelsea 13:30 3,401,27
3800Brighton - Watford 16:00 3,851,22
3801Cardiff - Huddersfield 16:00 2,101,65
3802Everton - West Ham 16:00 1,303,20
3803Fulham - Burnley 16:00 1,851,85
3804Manchester City - Liverpool 16:00 1,522,35
3805Southampton - Crystal Palace 16:00 2,551,45
3806Tottenham - Manchester Utd 16:00 1,303,20
3807Wolves - Leicester 16:00 1,522,35