Nedjelja 22.10.2017.

DANSKA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET106542017-10-22

1X21XX2
7991Gudme Hk - Skanderborg 15:00stat7,2513,51,124,721,03
7992Horsens Hk - Agf Arhus 15:00stat1,0821,07,751,035,66
8008Tms Ringsted - Rodovre Hk 15:00stat1,1413,27,001,054,57

EHF KUP KVALIFIKACIJE (ŽENE)RUKOMET234902017-10-22

1X21XX2
2249Ankara Yenimahalle Bsk - Zalau 16:00stat2,4010,01,701,941,45
2250Zvezda Zvenigorod - Bruhl 16:00stat1,1016,57,651,035,23
2251Dvsc - Zaglebie Lubin 18:00stat1,4010,53,401,242,57

FRANCUSKA LIGA KUP + 2RUKOMET93522017-10-22

1X21XX2
2472Pontault Combault - Paris Handball 15:00stat13,218,51,037,70-
7092Chambery - Istres 17:00stat1,259,754,951,113,28
7093Toulouse - Massy Essonne 17:00stat1,2010,55,751,083,72

HRVATSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET93162017-10-22

1X21XX2
5182Dubrava - Porec 18:00stat1,4510,03,001,272,31

LIGA PRVAKA (ŽENE) + 2RUKOMET95572017-10-22

1X21XX2
2567Thuringer - Ftc 14:00stat3,309,001,452,411,25
2568Nykobing F. - Csm Bucuresti 16:50stat7,0015,01,124,771,04
2570Vag Handball - Bbm Bietigheim 17:00stat1,2710,54,501,133,15

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET91272017-10-22

1X21XX2
5122Drammen - Elverum 16:15stat2,758,751,602,091,35
5123Notteroy - Kolstad 17:00stat2,958,501,552,191,31
5124Bodo - Oif Arendal 18:00stat2,658,501,652,021,38
5125Bsk Nif - Halden Topphandball 18:00stat2,128,501,951,701,59
5126Sandnes Hk - Falk Horten 18:00stat2,258,551,851,781,52

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET90272017-10-22

1X21XX2
7231Stabaek - Sola 16:00stat3,109,001,502,311,29
7232Oppsal - Storhamar 18:00stat9,7515,51,075,991,00

NORVEŠKA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET141352017-10-22

1X21XX2
8048Grane Arendal - Levanger 16:00stat1,3011,04,101,162,99
8049Follo Hk Damer - Gjovik 17:00stat1,1016,77,501,035,18
8050Charlottenlund Sk - Fjellhamar 18:00stat1,759,502,351,481,88
8051Raelingen - Skrim 18:00stat3,009,751,502,291,30

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET88572017-10-22

1X21XX2
2604Leipzig - Erlangen 12:30stat1,3011,24,451,163,18
2611Lemgo - Huttenberg 12:30stat1,3010,04,701,153,20
2612Melsungen - Magdeburg 12:30stat2,208,002,001,731,60
2617Tvb 1898 Stuttgart - Minden 12:30stat1,658,502,801,382,11
2619Gummersbach - Flensburg Handewitt 15:00stat8,0015,01,125,221,04

SEHA LIGARUKOMET92942017-10-22

1X21XX2
6883Rk Gorenje Valenje - Vojvodina Novi Sad 17:00stat1,0915,58,251,025,38

Ponedjeljak 23.10.2017.