Subota 14.10.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2572Wesser Graz - Uvc Gigasport Ried Innkreis 1-02-03-0
2573Hypo Niederoesterreich - Vbc Weiz 1-02-03-0
2574Raiffeisen Arbesbach - Posojilnica Aich Dob 0-10-23-2

BELGIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2546Knack Roselaere - Euphony Asse Lennik 1-02-03-0

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6914Sesc-Rj - Funvictaubate 1-02-03-1
6915Juiz De Fora Volei - Vivominas 0-10-21-3
6916Lebes Gedore Canoas - Montes Claros 1-02-03-0
6917Caramuru Castro - Volei Renatacampinas 0-10-20-3
6918Corinthians Guarulhos - Sada Cruzeiro 1-01-11-3

ČEŠKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6964Benatky Nad Jizerou - Fatra Zlin 0-10-22-3
6974Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 0-10-20-3
6975Pribram - Usti Nad Labem 0-11-13-1
6976Kladno - Praha 0-11-13-1
6977Brno - Odolena Voda 1-01-13-1

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6979Etta - Kove 1-02-03-0
6980Leka Volley - Valepa 0-11-12-3
6981Tiikerit - Isku Volley 1-02-03-0
6982Akaa Volley - Hurrikaani Loimaa 0-10-20-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6983Montpellier - Arago De Sete 1-02-03-0

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6986Evreux - Quimper Volley 29 0-10-23-2
6987Nantes Volley - Beziers Vb 0-10-20-3
6988Pays Daix Venelles - Paris St-Cloud 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4299Casalmaggiore - Conegliano 0-10-20-3
4300Modena - Scandicci 0-10-20-3
4301Novara - Busto Arsizio 1-02-03-2

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2369Cantu - Brescia 1-01-11-3
2371Mosca Bruno Bolzano - Agnelli Metalli Bergamo 0-10-21-3
2372Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma 1-02-02-3
2375Rinascita Lagonegro - Ortona 0-11-11-3
2476Pag Taviano - Club Italia Roma 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4367Cmc Olimpia Ravenna - Famila Chieri 0-11-11-3
4368Lpm Bam Mondovi - Trentino 0-11-13-1

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7193Kb Insurance Stars - Deajeon Bluefangs 0-11-13-2

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7992Ibk Altos - Heungkuk Pink Spiders 0-11-13-2

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1901Belchatow - Resovia Rzeszow 1-02-03-0
5546Trefl Gdansk - Gks Katowice 0-10-20-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5354Developres Rzeszow - Gcb Centrostal Bydgoszcz 0-11-13-2
7154Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siodemka Legionovia Legionowo 0-11-13-1

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2491Cv Melilla - Ube Lilla-Grau 1-02-03-0
2528Ibiza - Cai Teruel 0-10-20-3