Srijeda 18.10.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5455Posojilnica Aich Dob - Hypo Niederoesterreich 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5573Ravenna - Barricalla Collegno 1-02-03-0
5574Givova Baronissi - Battistelli Sg Marignano 1-01-12-3
5575Sorella Ramonda Ipag - Olbia 1-02-03-0
5576Soverato - Mondovi 1-02-03-0
5577Trentino - Famila Chieri 1-01-12-3
5578Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Brescia 1-02-03-0
5579Zambelli Orvieto - Caserta 1-02-02-3

ITALIJA KUP A1ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1017Lube Treia - Ravenna 1-02-03-0
1018Perugia - Pallavollo Padova 1-02-03-0
1020Trento - Vero Volley 1-02-03-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8588Kb Insurance Stars - Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers 1-02-03-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3282Ibk Altos - Suwon Hyundai 0-11-12-3

LIGA PRVAKA KVALIFIKACIJEODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7902Omonia Nicosia - Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje 1-02-03-0
7910Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhter Soligorsk 1-02-03-2

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7899Scc Berlin - Tsv Herrsching 1-02-03-1

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7900Rote Raben Vilsbiburg - Schweriner 0-11-11-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8532Gks Katowice - Banimex Bedzin 1-02-03-0
8560Bydgoszcz - Kielce 1-02-03-0
8561Czarni Radom - Bielsko-Biala 1-02-03-0
8562Jastrzebski Wegiel - Trefl Gdansk 0-11-12-3
8566Olsztyn - Belchatow 0-11-13-2
8567Cuprum Mundo Lubin - Kedzierzyn Kozle 0-11-11-3

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1596Cop Trencin - Vkm Stara Lubovna 0-11-13-1
1711Vk Prievidza - Presov 1-02-03-0

TURSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8193Besiktas - Iller Bankasi Ankara 1-02-03-0
8195Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas - Eczacibasi Istanbul 0-10-20-3
8197Canakkale Belediye - Seramiksan 0-10-22-3
8198Galatasaray - Nilufer Belediye Bursa 1-02-03-0
8199Bursa B.Sehir Bld - Fenerbahce 0-11-11-3