Subota 21.10.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1143Klagenfurt - Raiffeisen Arbesbach 0-10-20-3
1144Posojilnica Aich Dob - Wesser Graz 1-02-03-0

BELGIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1176Euphony Asse Lennik - Vbc Shanks Guibertin 1-02-03-0
1180Noliko Maaseik - Vbc Waremme 1-02-02-3
1181Prefaxis Menen - Vdk Gent Heren 0-11-13-2

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1254Montes Claros - Juiz De Fora Volei 1-02-03-1
1258Caramuru Castro - Sesi Sp 0-10-21-3
1259Funvic Taubate - Copel Telecommaringa Volei 1-02-03-0
1261Sada Cruzeiro - Sesc-Rj 1-01-13-2
1262Volei Renata Campinas - Lebesgedorecanoas 0-10-20-3

BRAZIL 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4763Minas Tenis - Ec Pinheiros 1-01-12-3
4782Brasilia Volei - Sesi Sp 1-02-03-2

BUGARSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2584Dobrudja Dobrich - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 1-01-13-1
2585Hebar Pazardzhik - Levski Sofia 1-02-03-0

ČEŠKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2089Usti Nad Labem - Brno 1-01-11-3
2092Dukla Liberec - Pribram 1-02-03-0
2093Kladno - Vk Karlovarsko 1-02-03-1
2094Odolena Voda - Ostrava 0-11-11-3
2095Praha - Fatra Zlin 1-02-03-0

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2571Etta - Sampo 1-02-03-1
2622Hurrikaani Loimaa - Tiikerit 1-02-03-0

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5951Toulouse - Ajaccio 0-11-12-3
5953Arago De Sete - Tourcoing 0-10-20-3
5962Stade Poitevin Poitiers - Nantes 0-10-21-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1379Paris St-Cloud - As Saint Raphael 0-10-23-2
1381Quimper Volley 29 - Nantes Volley 0-11-11-3
1382Vbc Chamalieres - Evreux 0-10-23-2
1383Beziers Vb - Racing Club 1-02-03-0

GRČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2684Aris Thessaloniki - Aof Porfyras 1-02-03-0
2685Iraklis Kifisias - Markopoulo 1-02-03-0
2686Ao Thiras - Olympiakos Piraeus 0-10-20-3
2688Aon Panaxiakos - Aias Euosmou 1-01-13-1
2689Makedones Axiou - Ilioupoli Gs 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8517Busto Arsizio - Filottrano 1-02-03-0
8522Scandicci - Casalmaggiore 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGA BIJELA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6957Alessano - Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina 0-10-21-3
6958Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma - Potenza Picena 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGA PLAVA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6884Agnelli Metalli Bergamo - Mondovi 1-02-03-1
6885Brescia - Pag Taviano 1-02-03-0
6886Club Italia Roma - Monini Spoleto 0-10-20-3

JAPAN 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8951Hitachi Rivale - Jt Marvelous 1-02-02-3
8960Toyota Autobody Queensesis - Toray Arrows 1-02-03-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8920Woori Card Wibee - Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers 0-11-11-3

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1037Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Daejeon Kgc 0-11-13-2

LIGA PRVAKA KVALIFIKACIJE (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2704Minchanka Minsk - Rocheville Le Cannet 1-02-03-2
2705Asterix Kieldrecht - Sliedrecht Sport 1-01-11-3
2706Developres Rzeszow - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-02-03-0

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1302Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching - Tv Buhl 1-02-03-1
1306Netzhoppers - Friedrichshafen 0-10-21-3
1328Svg Luneburge - Evivo Duren 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8434Jastrzebski Wegiel - Resovia Rzeszow 0-10-22-3
8496Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Olsztyn 0-10-23-2
8499Kedzierzyn Kozle - Czarni Radom 1-02-03-0
8500Kielce - Politechnika Warszawska 0-10-20-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2464Farmutil Pila - Dabrowa Gornicza 1-02-03-0
2465Gcb Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Impel Gwardia Wroclaw 1-02-03-1

RUSIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1021Nova Novokuybyishevsk - Yugra Samotlor 1-02-03-0
1029Ugra Surgut - Dynamo Moscow 1-01-12-3
1030Dinamo-Lo - Fk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-11-12-3

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1033Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moscow 1-02-03-0
1035Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg - L. St Petersburg 0-10-20-3
1036Zarechie Odintsovo - Sakhalin 1-01-13-1

TURSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3500Eczacibasi Istanbul - Besiktas 1-02-03-1
3501Fenerbahce - Halkbank Ankara 1-02-03-1
3502Seramiksan - Bursa B.Sehir Bld 0-11-13-2
9018Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Canakkale Belediye 1-02-03-0