Nedjelja 22.10.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2254Hypo Niederoesterreich - Uvc Gigasport Ried Innkreis 1-02-03-0

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1267Corinthians Guarulhos - Vivominas 0-11-13-2

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2676Kove - Leka Volley 1-01-12-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5963Chaumont 52 - Paris 0-10-22-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1384Vandoeuvre-Nancy Vb - Mulhouse 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2709Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater - Latina 1-01-13-1
8561Lube Treia - Ravenna v-vv-vv-v
8562Milano - Vero Volley 1-02-03-1
8566Pallavollo Padova - Trento 0-10-21-3
8567Piacenza - Vibo Valentia 0-11-13-2
8585Sora - Modena 0-10-20-3
8588Verona - Perugia 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8523Bergamo - Modena 0-11-11-3
8531Monza - Sab Grima Legnano 1-01-13-1
8532Pesaro - Novara 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6768Barricalla Collegno - Delta Informatica Trentinon 1-01-13-2
6787Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia - Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 0-10-21-3
6788Fenera Chieri - Battistelli Sg Marignano 0-10-20-3
6789Kioto Caserta - Cmc Olimpia Ravenna 0-10-20-3
6790Millenium Brescia - Lpm Bam Mondovi 1-02-03-0
6791Givova Baronissi - Volley Soverato 1-01-11-3
6792Zambelli Orvieto - Sorella Ramonda Ipag 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGA BIJELA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7402Acqua Fonteviva Massa - Reggio Emilia 1-01-13-1
7413Siena - Ngm Mobile Santa Croce 0-10-23-2
7414Messaggerie Bacco Catania - Volleyball Aversa 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA PLAVA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6899Tuscania - Rinascita Lagonegro 1-02-03-0
6900Cantu - Mosca Bruno Bolzano 1-02-03-2
6905Ortona - Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle 0-11-12-3

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8961Gyeongbuk Gimcheon Hi-Pass - Ibk Altos 0-10-22-3

LIGA PRVAKA KVALIFIKACIJEODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2694Shakhter Soligorsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-02-03-0
2695Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje - Omonia Nicosia 0-11-12-3

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1044Dresdner - Munster 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8501Ks Espadon Szczecin - Gks Katowice 0-10-22-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4783Fakro Muszyna - Lks Commercecon Lodz 1-01-12-3

RUSIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8786Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan 0-10-20-3
8791Fakel Novy Urengoy - Novosibirsk 0-11-13-2
8793Belgorod - Yaroslavl 1-02-03-0

TURSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2258Afyonk Hisar Bld - Galatasaray 1-02-03-0
2259Inegol Belediyespor - Maliye Milli Piyango 0-10-21-3
2260Ziraat Ankara - Fenerbahce 1-01-13-2
2261Halkabank Ankara - Jeopark Kula Bld. 1-02-03-1