Nedjelja 29.10.2017.

BELGIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7943Vbc Waremme - Prefaxis Menen 0-10-20-3
7944Vbc Shanks Guibertin - Voc Amigos St. Antonius Zoersel 1-01-12-3

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8022Sesc-Rj - Corinthiansguarulhos 1-01-13-1

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2979Akaa Volley - Loimu 0-10-20-3
2980Tiikerit - Valepa 0-10-20-3

FINSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3027Nurmon Jymy - Hameenlinna 0-11-12-3

GRČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5249Foinikas Syros - Niki Eginiou 1-02-03-0
5250Panathinaikos - Alexandroupolis 0-10-21-3
5251Paok - Kifisias 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8994Vero Volley - Vibo Valentia 1-01-11-3
9007Latina - Lube Treia 1-02-03-0
9008Modena - Piacenza 1-02-03-0
9009Pallavollo Padova - Verona 0-11-12-3
9010Perugia - Milano 1-02-03-0
9011Ravenna - Sora 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1030Bergamo - Casalmaggiore 0-10-21-3
1031Filottrano - Conegliano 0-10-20-3
1033San Casciano - Novara 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1594Monini Spoleto - Agnelli Metalli Bergamo 1-02-03-0
1597Pag Taviano - Cantu 1-01-11-3
1609Rinascita Lagonegro - Club Italia Roma 1-02-03-1
1627Mondovi - Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-10-20-3
1628Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle - Brescia 0-10-21-3
6165Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Castellana Grotte 1-01-13-1
6166Reggio Emilia - Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma 0-11-13-2
6167Volleyball Aversa - Emma Villas Volley Siena 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6192Barricalla Collegno - Millenium Brescia 1-02-03-0
6211Battistelli Sg Marignano - Olbia 1-02-03-0
6212Sigel Marsala - Cmc Olimpia Ravenna 1-01-12-3
6247Soverato - Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0-10-23-2
6248Trentino - P2p Givova Baronissi 1-02-03-0
6267Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Sorella Ramonda Ipag 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGA BIJELA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1636Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Castellana Grotte 0-11-13-1
1637Reggio Emilia - Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma 0-11-13-2
1638Volleyball Aversa - Siena 0-11-13-1

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8023Evivo Duren - United Volleys Rhein-Main 1-01-13-1
8039Bergische Volleys - Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching 0-10-20-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6392Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5273Budowlani Torun - Trefl Proxima Krakow 0-11-13-2
5292Chemik Police - Fakro Muszyna 0-11-13-1
5293Developres Rzeszow - Bielsko Biala 1-01-13-2

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1012Fc Barcelona - Cai Teruel 0-10-20-3

TURSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3028Maliye Milli Piyango - Afyonk Hisar Bld 1-02-03-0
3029Arkas Izmir - Beledyesi 1-02-03-0
3030Ziraat Ankara - Inegol Belediyespor 1-02-03-1