Ponedjeljak 30.10.2017.

BJELORUSIJA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
5420(-1.5)Bjelorusija U20 - Hk Vitebsk(6,5) 0-14-3
5421(-1.5)Hk Lida - Hk Brest(5,5) 2-03-1

ČEŠKA 2. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
5422(-1.5)Ceske Budejovice - Kadan(5,5) 4-16-3
5423(-1.5)Karlovy Vary - Kladno(5,5) 1-03-2
5424(-1.5)Hc Havirov Panthers - Hc Frydek Mistek(5,5) 2-03-1
5425(-1.5)Hc Zubr Prerov - Slovan Ustecti Lvi(5,5) 1-03-1
5428(-1.5)Hk Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky Nad Jizerou(5,5) 4-07-2
5434(-1.5)Slavia Prague - Hc Slovnaft Vsetin(5,5) 1-02-2

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
7019(+1.5)Fehervari Titanok - Corona Brasov(5,5) 1-12-2
7020(-1.5)Miskolci Jjse - Hsc Csikszereda(6,5) 2-17-4

NHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
6750(-1.5)Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins(5,5) 2-03-3
6751(-1.5)New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights(5,5) 1-26-3
6753(-1.5)Philadelphia Flyers - Arizona Coyotes(5,5) 0-23-3
6754(+1.5)Florida Panthers - Tampa Bay Lightning(5,5) 2-35-8
6758(-1.5)Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens(5,5) 2-43-8
6759(-1.5)St Louis Blues - Los Angeles Kings(5,5) 0-04-2
6760(+1.5)Vancouver Canucks - Dallas Stars(5,5) 0-01-1
6761(-1.5)San Jose Sharks - Toronto Maple Leafs(5,5) 0-13-2

RUSIJA KHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
8984(+1.5)Avangard Omsk - Cska Moscow(4,5) 0-01-1
8985(+1.5)Barys Astana - Jokerit(5,5) 1-04-0
8986(+1.5)Yugra - Vityaz Podolsk(5,5) 0-14-1

RUSIJA VHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
4333(-1.5)Molot Perm - Ermak Angarsk(5,5) 1-24-5
4335(-1.5)Toros Neftekamsk - M Novokuznetsk(5,5) 0-12-1
4345(-1.5)Ska-Neva - Sp. Nizhny Tagil(5,5) 0-13-1
4346(-1.5)Hk Dinamo St Petersburg - Chelyabinsk(5,5) 1-03-0

RUSIJA MHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
5486(-1.5)Serebryanye U20 - Taifun U20(5,5) 0-13-1
5487(+1.5)Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 - S. Barsy Astana U20(5,5) 0-02-1
5499(-1.5)Sibirskie Snaipery U20 - Altai U20(5,5) 1-03-2
5512(-1.5)Avto U20 - Sarmaty Orenburg U20(5,5) 1-15-2
5513(+1.5)Tolpar U20 - Stalnye Lisy U20(5,5) 2-04-1
5514(-1.5)Chaika U20 - Vityaz U20(5,5) 0-11-2
5515(-1.5)Mytishchinskie Atlanty U20 - Kapitan Stupino U20(5,5) 0-03-2
5516(+1.5)Kunlun Red Star U20 - Amurskie Tigry U20(5,5) 3-211-4
6764(-1.5)Ladja Togliatti U20 - Omskie Yastreby U20(5,5) 1-31-4
6765(-1.5)Irbis Kazan U20 - Belye Medvedi U20(5,5) 1-11-4
6766(-1.5)Loko Yaroslavl U20 - Riga U20(5,5) 2-04-1