Srijeda 01.11.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4662Vbc Weiz - Uvc Gigasport Ried Innkreis 1-02-03-0

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6997Vc Tirol - Sg Prinz Brunnenbau 0-11-13-1
7002Wesser Graz - Tiroler Wasserkraft 1-02-03-0
7005Salzburg - Post Schwechat 0-10-20-3

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4663Funvic Taubate - Sada Cruzeiro 0-11-13-2

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4664Tiikerit - Team Lakkapaa 0-10-21-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3584Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater - Vibo Valentia 0-11-12-3
3585Lube Treia - Trento 1-02-03-0
3590Milano - Ravenna 1-01-11-3
3600Pallavollo Padova - Sora 1-02-03-0
3601Perugia - Vero Volley 1-02-03-0
3602Verona - Modena 1-01-11-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6918Caserta - Lpm Bam Mondovi 0-11-13-2
6919Club Italia - Battistelli Sg Marignano 0-10-21-3
6920Cmc Olimpia Ravenna - Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 0-11-12-3
6921Famila Chieri - Sigel Marsala 1-02-03-0
6922Millenium Brescia - Zambelli Orvieto 0-11-13-1
6949Olbia - Trentino 0-10-20-3
6953Sorella Ramonda Ipag - P2p Givova Baronissi 0-11-13-2
6954Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Soverato 1-02-03-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGA BIJELA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3615Acqua Fonteviva Massa - Ngm Mobile Santa Croce 0-10-20-3
3617Alessano - Reggio Emilia 1-02-03-0
3618Messaggerie Bacco Catania - Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma 0-10-21-3
3619Siena - Castellana Grotte 1-02-03-0
3621Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina - Potenza Picena 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGA PLAVA SKUPINAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3648Roma - Mondovi 1-01-12-3
3649Bolzano - Rinascita Lagonegro 0-10-20-3
3650Brescia - Tuscania 0-11-11-3
3652Agnelli Metalli Bergamo - Ortona 0-11-13-2
3653Cantu - Monini Spoleto 1-02-03-1
3659Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle - Lpag Taviano 1-01-13-1

ITALIJA SUPERKUP (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3622Novara - Conegliano 1-01-13-2

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3582Woori Card Wibee - Kb Insurance Stars 0-11-13-1

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3583Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Gyeongbuk Gimcheon Hi-Pass 0-10-20-3

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7091Zaanstad - Prins-Vcv 1-02-03-0
7092Langhenkel Orion Doetinchem - Bmcsss 1-02-03-0
7093Piet Zoomers - Inter Rijswij 1-02-03-0
7101Taurus - Landstede Zwolle 1-02-03-0

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7085Flynth Flamingos Activia - Eurosped Almelo 0-10-20-3
7086Pnd Vc Weert - Peelpush Meijel 0-11-13-2
7088Vc Essent Sneek - Sliedrecht Sport 0-11-11-3

PORTUGAL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7057Vitoria - As Sao Mamede 0-11-13-1
7058Sc Espinho - Esmoriz Gc 1-02-03-1
7060Aa Espinho - Sporting Cp 0-10-20-3

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7468Dinamo Bucharest - Css2 Ukro Baia Mare 0-11-12-3
7471Remat Zalau - Scm Craiova 1-02-03-0
7476Baia Mare - Csm Agronomica Bucuresti 0-10-22-3
7477Unirea Dej - Cs Steaua Bucuresti 0-11-11-3

RUSIJA KUP (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7029Zarechie Odintsovo - Severyanka 0-10-20-3
7032Dinamo Krasnodar - Primorochka 1-02-03-1
7033Sakhalin - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk 1-02-03-1
7040Proton Saratov Region - Leningradka St Petersburg 0-11-13-1

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7480Degerfors - Sollentuna Vk 1-01-11-3
7481Lindesberg - Linkopings 1-02-03-0

TURSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3434Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 0-11-11-3