Nedjelja 10.12.2017.

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1295Psm - Burgi Freedom Voley 1-01-12-3

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1390Gigasport Ried Innkreis - Vbc Weiz 0-11-13-1

BRAZIL 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7101Concilig Volei Bauru - Cristovao&Caetano 1-01-12-3

DANSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1547Ishoj Volley - Gentofte Volley 0-10-20-3

DANSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5685Frederiksberg Volley - Ikast Kfum Volleyball 0-11-13-1

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4996Loimu - Valepa 0-10-20-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5028Evreux - Paris St-Cloud 1-02-03-0

GRČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5046Foinikas Syros - Paok 0-10-20-3
5110Niki Eginiou - Panachaiki Ge 0-11-13-1

GRČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5122Asp Korinthos - Aon Panaxiakos 0-10-20-3
5123Ilioupoli Gs - Ao Thiras 0-11-11-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3077Latina - Perugia 0-11-11-3
3079Milano - Verona 0-10-20-3
3080Modena - Ravenna 1-02-03-0
3081Piacenza - Vero Volley 1-02-03-0
3082Vibo Valentia - Trento 0-11-12-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3406Filottrano - Sab Grima Legnano 1-02-02-3
3465Monza - Modena 0-10-22-3
3476Pesaro - San Casciano 1-02-03-2
3477Scandicci - Bergamo 1-01-13-2

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3050Ortona - Pag Taviano 1-01-13-1
3051Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina - Messaggerie Bacco Catania 0-11-13-1
3054Volleyball Aversa - Acqua Fonteviva Massa 1-02-03-0
3058Alessano - Siena 0-11-13-2
3059Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle - Monini Spoleto 0-10-23-2
3060Tuscania - Agnelli Metalli Bergamo 1-01-13-2
3061Club Italia Roma - Cantu 1-02-03-0
3062Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Reggio Emilia 1-02-03-0
3063Rinascita Lagonegro - Mondovi 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3064Barricalla Collegno - Battistelli Sg Marignano 1-01-12-3
3065Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia - Millenium Brescia 0-10-20-3
3066Caserta - Soverato 0-10-20-3
3068Cmc Olimpia Ravenna - Club Italia 1-02-03-2
3073Famila Chieri - Sorella Ramonda Ipag 1-02-03-0
3074Sigel Marsala - Trentino 0-10-20-3
3075Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Givova Baronissi 1-02-03-1

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3493Flynth Flamingos Activia - Pnd Vc Weert v-vv-vv-v

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1290Bergische Volleys - Evivo Duren 0-10-20-3
1291United Volleys Rhein-Main - Rottenburg 1-02-03-0

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1294Potsdam - Stuttgart 0-10-20-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7104Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdansk 0-10-21-3
7105Ks Espadon Szczecin - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0-11-13-2
7106Banimex Bedzin - Jastrzebski Wegiel 0-10-23-2

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7115Dabrowa Gornicza - Budowlani Lodz 0-10-20-3
7116Farmutil Pila - Gcb Centrostal Bydgoszcz 1-01-13-1
7117Lks Commercecon Lodz - Impel Gwardia Wroclaw 1-02-03-0
7118Trefl Proxima Krakow - Bielsko Biala 0-10-22-3

RUSIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5153Novosibirsk - Dinamo-Lo 1-02-03-0
5155Yugra Samotlor - Belgorod 1-01-12-3

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5176Zarechie Odintsovo - Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg 1-01-11-3

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1552Engelholm - Linkopings 1-02-03-0