Nedjelja 17.12.2017.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1635Sparkasse Hartberg - Vc Tirol 0-10-20-3

BELGIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2487Vbc Waremme - Euphony Asse Lennik 1-02-02-3
2488Vbc Shanks Guibertin - Knack Roselaere 0-10-20-3

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8031Leka Volley - Akaa Volley 1-02-03-0
8037Loimu - Team Lakkapaa 1-02-03-0

FINSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1640Oriveden Orivesi - Vampula 0-11-13-1

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4497Stade Poitevin Poitiers - Montpellier 0-10-22-3
4500Arago De Sete - Nantes 1-02-03-0
4516Tourcoing - Paris 0-11-11-3

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2051Beziers Vb - Evreux 1-02-03-0
2052Racing Club - Pays Daix Venelles 1-01-13-1

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4546Milano - Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater 1-02-03-0
4547Pallavollo Padova - Latina 1-02-03-0
4548Perugia - Modena 0-10-20-3
4549Vero Volley - Ravenna 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7263Bergamo - Monza 0-10-21-3
7264Modena - Casalmaggiore 1-01-13-1
7265Sab Grima Legnano - Novara 0-10-20-3
7266San Casciano - Filottrano 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1196Club Italia Roma - Pag Taviano 0-10-20-3
1197Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle - Mondovi 1-02-03-0
1198Tuscania - Monini Spoleto 1-02-03-0
1200Brescia - Cantu 1-02-03-0
1240Ortona - Rinascita Lagonegro 0-10-22-3
1279Siena - Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina 1-02-03-0
1324Messaggerie Bacco Catania - Castellana Grotte 0-11-12-3
1325Reggio Emilia - Potenza Picena 1-02-03-1
1336Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma - Ngm Mobile Santa Croce 0-11-12-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1338Lpm Bam Mondovi - Givova Baronissi 1-02-03-0
1389Barricalla Collegno - Olbia 1-02-03-0
1394Caserta - Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 1-01-12-3
1396Cmc Olimpia Ravenna - Trentino 1-02-03-0
1397Sigel Marsala - Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 1-01-11-3
1586Sorella Ramonda Ipag - Millenium Brescia 0-10-20-3
1597Soverato - Battistelli Sg Marignano 1-01-11-3

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6519Eurosped Almelo - Sliedrecht Sport 0-10-23-2
6522Peelpush Meijel - Flynth Flamingos Activia 0-10-23-2

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7948Rottenburg - Evivo Duren 0-11-11-3
8002Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching - United Volleys Rhein-Main 1-01-12-3

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6518Munster - Aachen 0-11-12-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2639Gks Katowice - Cuprum Mundo Lubin 1-01-11-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4543Impel Gwardia Wroclaw - Chemik Police 1-01-12-3

PORTUGAL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6535Clube K - Vitoria 0-11-12-3

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6570Cs Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucharest 1-02-03-0

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2070Proton Saratov Region - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-11-12-3
2087Zarechie Odintsovo - Krasnodar 1-02-03-0

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1633Bystrina Spu Nitra - Presov 0-11-13-1

SP KLUBOVAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8930Belchatow - Sada Cruzeiro 0-10-20-3
8931Lube Treia - Zenit Kazan 0-10-20-3

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1634Tierp - Linkopings 0-10-20-3

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1601Gislaved - Lunds Vk 1-02-03-0
1603Falkoping - Degerfors 1-01-13-1
1604Lindesberg - Linkopings 0-11-13-2

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1554Seat Volley Nafels - Volley Top Luzern 1-02-03-0
1598Burgerstein Volley Jona - Tv Schonenwerd 1-02-02-3
1599Chenois Geneve - Vbc Einsiedeln 1-02-03-0
1600Vbc Uni Bern - Amriswil 0-10-21-3

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA PLAY OUT (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1605Franches Montagnes - Koniz 0-10-20-3
1606Pfeffingen - Schaffhausen 0-10-21-3
1609Zurich - Volley Lugano 1-02-03-0
1612Neuchatel - Ts Volley Duedingen 0-10-20-3
1617Vbc Cheseaux - Kulachange Vbc Galina 1-01-12-3