Subota 13.01.2018.

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8277Etta - Akaa Volley 0-11-13-1
8283Tiikerit - Loimu 1-02-03-0

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8262Toulouse - Montpellier 1-01-11-3
8263Stade Poitevin Poitiers - Tourcoing 0-11-11-3
8264Chaumont 52 - Ajaccio 1-02-03-0
8267Rennes - Arago De Sete 1-01-13-1

GRČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5396Alexandroupolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0-11-11-3
5397Iraklis Chalkidas - Kifisias 0-11-12-3
5399Foinikas Syros - Iraklis 1-02-03-0

GRČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8286Aof Porfyras - Aris Thessaloniki 0-10-21-3
8287Aias Euosmou - Aon Panaxiakos 1-02-03-0
8288Markopoulo - Iraklis Kifisias 1-02-03-0
8289Olympiakos Piraeus - Ao Thiras 1-02-03-0

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3427Vero Volley - Perugia 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8247Busto Arsizio - Modena 1-01-13-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4472Club Italia Roma - Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle 1-02-03-0
4481Pag Taviano - Monini Spoleto 0-10-20-3
4489Reggio Emilia - Siena 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3428Famila Chieri - Cmc Olimpia Ravenna 1-02-03-1
3429Trentino - Lpm Bam Mondovi 0-11-11-3

KINA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8239Shanghai Dunlop - Ba Yi 1-02-03-1
8240Zhejiang Kaiyuan - Jiangsu 0-10-21-3

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1730Netzhoppers - Rottenburg 1-02-03-0
8193Friedrichshafen - Svg Luneburge 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5155Jastrzebski Wegiel - Kedzierzyn Kozle 1-01-11-3
5156Bydgoszcz - Gks Katowice 1-01-13-1
5158Resovia Rzeszow - Bielsko-Biala 1-02-03-0
5159Politechnika Warszawska - Trefl Gdansk 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5189Budowlani Torun - Lks Commercecon Lodz 0-10-20-3
5190Fakro Muszyna - Impel Gwardia Wroclaw 1-02-03-1
5191Trefl Proxima Krakow - Dabrowa Gornicza 1-02-03-0

RUSIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8209Fk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra Samotlor 1-02-03-1
8210Kemerovo - Zenit St Petersburg 0-10-22-3
8211Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Moscow 1-02-03-0
8212Ugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan 0-10-20-3
8213Dinamo-Lo - Ural Ufa 0-11-13-2
8214Belgorod - Novosibirsk 1-02-03-0
8215Nova Novokuybyishevsk - Yaroslavl 1-01-13-2

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8227Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 0-11-11-3
8228Krasnodar - L. St Petersburg 1-01-13-2
8229Zarechie Odintsovo - Proton Saratov Region 0-10-20-3

TURSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8254Jeopark Kula Bld. - Inegol Belediyespor 0-11-13-1
8255Arkas Izmir - Maliye Milli Piyango 0-11-11-3
8256Halkabank Ankara - Afyonk Hisar Bld 1-01-13-1
8257Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 0-11-12-3