Nedjelja 14.01.2018.

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3911Obras San Juan - Burgi Freedom Voley 1-02-03-0

BELGIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2575Vbc Waremme - Noliko Maaseik 1-01-11-3
2576Vbc Shanks Guibertin - Euphony Asse Lennik 0-10-20-3

BRAZIL 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8200Fluminense F.C - Banana Boatpraia Cl. 1-01-12-3

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3912Prostejov - Vk Dukla Liberec 1-02-03-0

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2639Sampo - Loimu 1-02-03-0

FINSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3950Nurmon Jymy - Wovo Rovaniemi 1-02-03-0
3951Vampula - Polkky Kuusamo 0-10-21-3
3953Liigaploki - Hameenlinna 1-02-02-3

GRČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5403Panathinaikos - Niki Eginiou 1-01-12-3

GRČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2648Ilioupoli Gs - Makedones Axiou 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8241Modena - Verona 1-02-03-0
8242Piacenza - Latina 0-11-13-2
8243Ravenna - Milano 0-10-20-3
8244Sora - Pallavollo Padova 0-10-21-3
8245Trento - Lube Treia 0-10-21-3
8246Vibo Valentia - Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater 0-10-23-2

ITALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8248Casalmaggiore - Bergamo 1-01-12-3
8249Conegliano - Filottrano 1-02-03-0
8250Novara - San Casciano 1-02-03-0
8252Pesaro - Sab Grima Legnano 1-02-03-0
8253Scandicci - Monza 0-11-13-1

ITALIJA 2. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2649Rinascita Lagonegro - Cantu 0-10-20-3
4483Mondovi - Tuscania 1-02-03-1
4487Agnelli Metalli Bergamo - Brescia 1-02-03-0
4488Ortona - Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-11-13-2
4490Castellana Grotte - Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina 1-02-02-3
4494Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Volleyball Aversa 1-02-03-0
4496Ceramica Scarabeo Gcf Roma - Acqua Fonteviva Massa 1-02-03-0
4497Potenza Picena - Alessano 0-10-20-3

ITALIJA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2650Caserta - Olbia 0-11-11-3
3435Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia - Barricalla Collegno 0-10-20-3
3498Givova Baronissi - Club Italia 1-01-12-3
3505Sigel Marsala - Battistelli Sg Marignano 1-01-11-3
3506Soverato - Millenium Brescia 1-01-11-3
3509Zambelli Orvieto - Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 1-02-03-0

KINA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2580Zhejiang - Shandong 1-02-02-3

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2651Eurosped Almelo - Flynth Flamingos Activia 1-02-03-1
2652Peelpush Meijel - Pnd Vc Weert 1-01-13-1

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1758Scc Berlin - Evivo Duren 1-02-03-1
1763United Volleys Rhein-Main - Tv Buhl 1-02-03-2

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1808Munster - Dresdner 0-10-21-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5176Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Belchatow 1-02-03-0
5177Olsztyn - Kielce 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5192Gcb Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1-01-11-3
5193Chemik Police - Budowlani Lodz 1-02-03-0

PORTUGAL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3956Vitoria - Vc Viana 0-10-21-3

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8230Dinamo Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-02-03-0

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
3957Vkm Stara Lubovna - Sport Kosice 0-10-20-3
3958Cop Trencin - Spartak Vkp Myjava 0-10-20-3

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2700Vp Madrid - Cvb Barcelona 1-02-02-3

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA PLAY OUT (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2761Franches Montagnes - Pfeffingen 0-10-20-3

TURSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8258Besiktas - Eczacibasi Istanbul 1-01-11-3
8259Halkbank Ankara - Fenerbahce 1-02-03-1
8260Bursa B.Sehir Bld - Seramiksan 1-01-13-1
8261Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas - Vakifbank Gunes Sigorta 0-11-11-3