Utorak 27.06.2017.

EGIPAT 1. LIGA + 1NOGOMET16032017-06-27

1X21XX212
1222Petrojet - El Zamalek 19:00stat4,253,181,751,821,131,24

EP U21 - TKO IDE DALJENOGOMET118182017-06-27

12
4811Engleska U21 - Njemacka U21 18:00 2,261,57
4812Spanjolska U21 - Italija U21 21:00 1,352,95

FINSKA 3. LIGA ISTOK + 1NOGOMET79182017-06-27

1X21XX212
1863Mp Mikkeli - Sudet 17:30stat1,454,504,801,102,321,11
1865Pepo - Kooteepee 17:30stat2,774,051,951,641,321,14
1866Pk Keski Uusimaa - Fc Lahti Akatemia 17:30stat1,504,114,751,102,201,14

FINSKA 3. LIGA SJEVER + 1NOGOMET79202017-06-27

1X21XX212
4263Gbk - Tp 47 17:30stat2,003,852,771,321,611,16
4264Js Hercules - Otp Fc 17:30stat1,554,304,101,142,101,12
4265Pk 37 - Vifk 17:30stat3,663,751,721,851,181,17
4266Sc Kufu - Kajha 17:30stat1,504,314,501,112,201,13
4267Jjk-Villiketut - Jbk 18:00stat3,144,051,801,771,251,14

FINSKA 3. LIGA ZAPAD + 1NOGOMET79192017-06-27

1X21XX212
4248Nups - Bk 46 17:30stat3,614,401,621,981,181,12
4250Salpa - Kapa 17:30stat2,003,652,881,291,611,18
4252Tpv - Viikingit 17:30stat1,504,394,401,122,201,12
4253Musa - Fc Espoo 18:00stat1,454,325,001,092,321,12

ISLAND 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET220312017-06-27

1X21XX212
5444Kr Reykjavik - Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 20:00stat5,554,601,402,521,071,12
5445Valur - Thor Ka 20:00stat2,354,002,251,481,441,15
5446Fh Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik 21:15stat6,005,001,332,731,051,09
5458Stjarnan - Haukar 21:15stat1,068,8016,0-5,68-

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE + 40NOGOMET32017-06-27

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5701Vejle - Randers Fc 13:00 5,153,681,552,151,091,192,152,44
5900Aachen - Fortuna Koln 16:00 4,103,721,671,951,151,191,952,63
5927Bk Hacken - Aalborg 17:00 2,103,602,801,331,571,20--
5928Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin 17:00 2,403,302,551,391,441,24--
5901Partizan Belgrade - Kapfenberg 17:30 1,275,117,801,023,091,091,753,09
5902Pforzheim - Stuttgart Kickers 18:00 6,055,321,322,831,061,082,831,67
5903Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Apoel Nicosia 18:00 3,153,402,001,641,261,221,643,53
5929Wolfsberger Ac - Arsenal Tula 18:00 2,353,552,481,411,461,21--
5904Eichstatt - Nurnberg 18:30 14,110,31,065,95--5,951,18
5905Vozdovac - Fc Orenburg 18:30 2,403,352,521,401,441,234,521,44
5702Malmo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 1,803,503,701,191,801,213,031,80
5906Vmfd Zalgiris - Gotenborg 20:00 2,903,452,101,581,311,221,583,84

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET219622017-06-27

1X21XX212
5887Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar - Rossiyanka 16:30stat1,653,504,551,121,981,21
5888Chertanovo Moskva - Cpor Donchanka Donetsk 17:00stat1,206,118,801,003,611,06
5889Ryazan Vdv - Cska Moscow 17:00stat2,253,552,611,381,501,21

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA VASTRA GOTALAND + 1NOGOMET12222017-06-27

1X21XX212
5306Eskilsminne If - Ullareds Ik 19:00stat1,354,785,851,052,631,10
5307Vinbergs If - Varbergs Gif Fk 19:00stat1,504,104,751,102,201,14
5308Dalstorps If - Lindome Gif 19:30stat1,504,154,701,102,201,14