Srijeda 22.05.2019.

NAJTIPOVANIJI2912019-05-22

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1312Arendal - Odd Bk 18:00stat9,455,791,233,591,011,093,591,57
1324Floro - Aalesund 18:00stat6,205,281,352,851,081,112,851,82
1331Kvik Halden - Lillestrom 18:00stat6,104,691,402,651,081,142,651,89
1337Lorenskog - Ullensakerkisa 18:00stat5,854,871,402,661,091,132,661,83
1313Asker - Kfum Oslo 18:00stat4,053,931,701,991,191,201,992,75
1257Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava 19:15stat1,404,007,001,042,551,172,132,55
1166Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 18:00stat1,754,005,501,252,301,303,102,30
1323Fk Fyllingsdalen - Nest Sotra 18:00stat5,655,001,402,651,091,122,651,84
1358Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 18:00stat6,004,771,402,661,081,142,661,89
1341Nardo - Ranheim 18:00stat7,205,461,303,111,051,103,111,67
1171Apoel Nicosia - Ael Limassol 18:00stat2,003,403,251,261,661,243,601,66
1516Kortrijk - Charleroi 20:30stat2,203,403,001,341,591,274,301,59
1311Strommen - Bodo Glimt 17:00stat7,154,211,402,651,051,172,652,11
1326Fram Larvik - Raufoss 18:00stat3,173,801,951,731,291,211,733,35
1338Moss - Kongsvinger 18:00stat4,503,801,652,061,151,212,062,31

UTAKMICE DANA2942019-05-22

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1166Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 18:00stat1,754,005,501,252,301,303,102,30
1046Verona - Pescara supergol21:00stat2,303,303,801,351,751,454,501,75
1763Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 18:30stat2,003,504,601,252,001,403,502,00
1838Cibona Zagreb - Cedevita Zagreb (košarka) 20:30stat2,8018,01,702,451,55---
1344Uniks Kazan - Khimki (košarka) 19:30stat1,6516,03,001,502,55---
1017D.Dzumhur - S.Wawrinka (tenis) 18:00stat4,30-1,30-----

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802019-05-22

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
3741Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 17:30stat1,753,806,001,202,331,35
3742Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava 19:15stat1,504,708,501,143,031,27
3743St Gallen - Young Boys 20:00stat4,304,401,852,171,301,29
3744Dinamo Bucharest - Csm Studentesc Iasi 20:00stat2,053,454,501,291,951,41
3775Wisla Plock - Kielce (rukomet) 20:15stat4,6010,51,453,201,271,10
3745Avellino - Milano (košarka) 20:30stat2,9015,01,702,431,531,07
3746Sparta Rotterdam - Fc Oss 20:45stat1,704,505,401,232,451,29

ISLAND 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET220312019-05-22

1X21XX212
4607Stjarnan - Fylkir 21:15stat1,603,994,251,142,061,16

ITALIJA LEGA PRO PLAY OFF+ 6NOGOMET176292019-05-22

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2138Catanzaro - Salo supergol17:00stat1,753,284,451,141,891,263,171,89
2140Catania - Potenza supergol20:30stat1,753,184,651,131,891,273,221,89
2141Imolese Calcio - Monza 20:30stat2,723,002,501,431,361,301,435,15
2146Pisa - Carrarese supergol20:30stat2,003,053,651,211,661,293,881,66
2147Viterbese - Arezzo 20:30stat2,003,213,451,231,661,273,881,66

ITALIJA SERIE D+ 1NOGOMET105262019-05-22

1X21XX212
3997Como - Lecco 16:00stat2,103,203,011,271,551,24
3998Picerno - Avellino 16:00stat2,403,052,651,341,421,26

LITVA 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET9482019-05-22

1X21XX212
1108Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras Kaunas 17:00stat2,523,252,401,421,381,23
1109Suduva - Vmfd Zalgiris 19:00stat2,552,902,601,331,461,24

NORVEŠKA KUP+ 54NOGOMET2912019-05-22

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1311Strommen - Bodo Glimt 17:00stat7,154,211,402,651,051,172,652,11
1312Arendal - Odd Bk 18:00stat9,455,791,233,591,011,093,591,57
1313Asker - Kfum Oslo 18:00stat4,053,931,701,991,191,201,992,75
1315Baerum - Notodden 18:00stat3,543,951,801,871,241,191,873,05
1322Egersund - Bryne 18:00stat1,903,653,431,251,771,223,221,77
1323Fk Fyllingsdalen - Nest Sotra 18:00stat5,655,001,402,651,091,122,651,84
1324Floro - Aalesund 18:00stat6,205,281,352,851,081,112,851,82
1325Floya - Alta 18:00stat2,903,602,101,611,331,221,613,57
1326Fram Larvik - Raufoss 18:00stat3,173,801,951,731,291,211,733,35
1327Grorud - Ham Kam 18:00stat3,103,801,951,661,331,211,663,66
1328Harstad - Tromsdalen 18:00stat7,205,461,303,111,051,103,111,66
1329Jerv - Sandefjord 18:00stat3,903,591,801,871,201,231,873,07
1330Kjelsas - Skeid 18:00stat3,003,702,051,661,321,221,663,64
1331Kvik Halden - Lillestrom 18:00stat6,104,691,402,651,081,142,651,89
1336Levanger - Stordals Blink 18:00stat2,783,752,151,601,371,211,603,82
1337Lorenskog - Ullensakerkisa 18:00stat5,854,871,402,661,091,132,661,83
1338Moss - Kongsvinger 18:00stat4,503,801,652,061,151,212,062,31
1341Nardo - Ranheim 18:00stat7,205,461,303,111,051,103,111,67
1345Pors Grenland - Mjondalen 18:00stat10,47,561,164,38-1,044,381,47
1350Sotra Sportsklubb - Haugesund 18:00stat9,056,231,223,691,021,083,691,55
1358Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 18:00stat6,004,771,402,661,081,142,661,89
1384Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 20:00stat5,904,821,402,651,081,132,651,89

SAD USL+ 1NOGOMET10012019-05-22

1X21XX212
4735Birmingham Legion Fc - Nashville Sc če 02:00stat3,063,402,001,611,261,21
4736Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901 Fc če 02:00stat2,103,252,961,281,551,23
4737Fresno Fc - Austin Bold Fc če 04:30stat1,753,543,751,171,821,19

TUNIS 1. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET143532019-05-22

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3652Avenir Sportif Gabesien - Club S Hammam Lif 16:00stat2,002,824,051,181,671,344,641,67
3664Club A Bizertin - Stade Gabesien 16:00stat2,602,782,801,341,391,356,331,39
3665Cs Sfaxien - Es Sahel 16:00stat2,202,813,451,231,551,345,121,55
3666Es Metlaoui - Club Afrique 16:00stat1,803,254,201,161,831,263,541,83
3667Us Ben Guerdane - Manastir 16:00stat1,803,064,601,131,841,293,711,84

DANSKA 1. LIGA PLAY OFF+ 2RUKOMET279572019-05-22

1X21XX212
1835Aab Handbold - Bjerringbro Silkeborg 18:30stat1,659,002,751,392,111,03
1846Gog - Skjern 20:30stat1,858,252,401,511,861,04

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET90402019-05-22

1X21XX212
1848Istres - Pontault Combault 20:00stat1,358,754,401,172,931,03
1849Pays Aix Uch - Cesson 20:00stat1,259,005,851,103,551,03
1850Chambery - Toulouse 20:15stat1,2210,26,001,093,781,01
1852Ivry - Saint Raphael 20:30stat2,657,251,751,941,411,05
1853Tremblay - Dunkerque 20:30stat1,707,252,801,382,021,06
1854Paris Handball - Nimes 20:45stat1,1212,29,001,035,18-

HRVATSKA 1. LIGA ZA OSTANAKRUKOMET267402019-05-22

1X21XX212
1382Rk Rudar - Gorica 20:00stat3,208,001,552,291,301,04

POLJSKA 1. LIGA DOIGRAVANJE+ 2RUKOMET360672019-05-22

1X21XX212
1817Mks Kalisz - Pogon Szczecin 18:30stat1,459,003,501,252,521,03
1818Wybrzeze Gdansk - Arka Gdynia 18:30stat1,2011,76,001,093,97-
1819Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec 18:30stat1,438,503,451,222,451,01
1816Wisla Plock - Kielce 20:15stat4,209,501,352,911,181,02

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGA PLAY OUTRUKOMET150312019-05-22

1X21XX212
1333Baia Mare - Stiinta Municipal Bacau 16:00stat1,279,804,751,123,201,00
1334Cs Universitatea Cluj - Csm Fagaras 16:00stat10,014,21,075,87--

SLOVENIJA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET91332019-05-22

1X21XX212
1392Rk Dol Tki Hrastnik - Krka 19:00stat1,479,503,101,272,34-
1393Trimo Trebnje - Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz 19:00stat1,3710,23,501,212,61-
1400Rd Urbanscape Loka - Branik Maribor 19:30stat2,659,001,622,051,371,01
1401Koper - Rk Gorenje Valenje 20:00stat4,2511,01,273,071,14-
1406Rk Svis - Mrd Dobova 20:00stat2,759,501,602,131,371,01
1407Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Rd Riko Ribnica 20:15stat1,2212,75,001,113,59-

LOTOLOTO182019-05-22

12345678910
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:45 6455005000100T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 18:00 530150150013T-----
VKViking Lotto 6/48 18:00 7585757500100T-----
GENjemačka 6/49 18:25 7.25636308500200T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 18:30 6.7057560690085T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2.85827.5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:50 3.251140150700300011T45T125T250T
BEBelgija 6/45 19:00 6.7057560690085T-----
SWŠvicarska 6/42 19:00 6.0050500500065T-----
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3.251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3.251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3.251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FRFrancuska 5/49 20:00 8.25100165022T450T-----
GRGrčka 6/49 20:00 7.25636308500200T-----
SAJužnoafrička Republika 6/52 20:00 7.50647509500135T-----
UKUjedinjeno Kraljevstvo 6/59 20:30 7.8580110015T250T-----
IRIrska 6/47 21:00 6.80575606750100T-----
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:30 7.25636308500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:40 3.5014652751350650025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3.251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 22:00 142455000100T------
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 če 01:29 6.50607007000150T-----
MIMichigan Classic 6/47 če 01:29 6.80575606750100T-----
OHOhio Classic 6/49 če 01:29 7.25636308500200T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 če 01:35 3.5014652751350650025T130T--
MSMissouri 6/44 če 01:57 6.5053530600075T-----
BCBritish Colombia BC49 6/49 če 03:00 7.25636308500200T-----
CAKanada 6/49 če 03:00 7.25636308500200T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 če 03:00 7.007085011T225T-----
CLColorado 6/42 če 03:30 6.0050500500065T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 če 03:35 5.5035350350050T-----
QUQuebec 6/49 če 04:00 7.25636308500200T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 če 04:00 3.514652751350650025T130T--
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 če 04:05 5.5034335335050T-----
OROregon Megabucks 6/48 če 04:29 7585757500100T-----
LULouisiana 6/40 če 04:30 5.3036330275033T-----
INIndiana Hoosier 6/46 če 04:40 7585757500100T-----
FLFlorida 6/53 če 05:00 7.606577510000140T-----
WAWashington 6/49 če 05:00 7.25636308500200T-----
MAMassachusetts Megabucks D. 6/49 če 05:07 7.25636308500200T-----
TETexas 6/54 če 05:12 7.656782511T150T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 če 05:15 6.50525755750110T-----
TKTennessee Cash 5/35 če 05:15 6455005000100T-----
NYNew York 6/59 če 05:21 7.8580110015T250T-----
WIWisconsin Megabucks 6/49 če 05:24 7.25636308500200T-----
ARArizona The Pick 6/44 če 06:29 6.5053530600075T-----