Srijeda 20.11.2019.

NAJTIPOVANIJI862019-11-20

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1763Sport Recife - Ponte Preta če 01:30stat1,653,305,151,102,011,252,952,01
1762Vila Nova - Oeste Sp 23:15stat1,953,003,901,181,701,303,981,70
2205Darlington - Walsall 20:45stat4,003,841,851,961,251,261,963,19
2232Wycombe - Tranmere 20:45stat1,723,864,751,192,131,263,022,13
4713Vityaz Podolsk - Cska Moscow (hokej) 17:30stat5,404,601,502,481,131,17--
4768Deportes Tolima - Cucuta Deportivo 23:00stat1,503,656,001,062,271,202,412,27
4780Atletico Junior - Atletico Nacional če 01:00stat2,453,152,651,381,441,275,231,44
2206Lincoln City - Ipswich 20:45stat2,323,403,061,381,611,324,941,61
1128Paysandu Pa - Cuiaba če 01:00stat2,503,102,601,381,411,275,771,41
4185Almtuna Is - Timra (hokej) 19:00stat2,954,001,951,701,311,17--
4195Bofors - Sodertalje (hokej) 19:00stat1,505,004,251,152,301,11--
4779Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Santa Fe če 00:20stat2,402,952,901,321,461,315,431,46
3142Assat - Kookoo (hokej) 17:30stat2,753,852,101,601,361,19--
4196Hc Vita Hasten - Modo (hokej) 19:00stat2,904,651,851,791,321,13--
4197Kristianstad - Vasteras (hokej) 19:00stat2,553,752,251,521,411,20--

ITALIJA 2. LIGA+ 8KOŠARKA92812019-11-20

1X21XX2
8785Latina - Eurobasket Roma 20:00stat1,1917,04,651,113,65
8779Caserta - San Severo 20:30stat1,6115,02,351,452,03
8780Mantova - Orzinuovi 20:30stat1,1917,04,651,113,65
8781Ravenna - Roseto 20:30stat1,4316,02,871,312,43
8782Udinese - Imola 20:30stat1,4316,02,871,312,43
8786Tortona - Trapani 20:30stat1,7315,02,141,551,87
8783Verona - Ferrara 20:45stat1,3416,03,271,242,72
8787Bergamo - Agrigento 20:45stat1,9114,81,911,691,69
8788Scafati - Rieti 20:45stat1,5215,52,571,382,20
8784Montegranaro - Forli 21:00stat1,7315,02,141,551,87
8789Capo D Orlando - Casale Monferrato 21:00stat2,8716,01,432,431,31

ČEŠKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90282019-11-20

1X21XX212
9074Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 16:00stat1,355,605,501,092,771,08
9075Benatky Nad Jizerou - Hc Frydek Mistek 17:30stat2,504,202,151,571,421,16
9076Horacky Fk Trebic - Hk Jestrabi Prostejov 17:30stat2,004,202,751,351,661,16
9077Kadan - Hc Banik Sokolov 18:00stat2,504,252,151,571,431,16
9078Slavia Prague - Vhk Vsetin 18:00stat2,404,152,251,521,461,16

FINSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89922019-11-20

1X21XX212
3142Assat - Kookoo 17:30stat2,753,852,101,601,361,19
3143Hifk - Lukko 17:30stat1,754,103,501,231,891,17
3150Ilves - Jyp 17:30stat2,103,952,701,371,601,18
3151Saipa - Pelicans 17:30stat2,203,902,551,411,541,18
3155Tps - Sport 17:30stat2,004,002,851,331,661,18

FINSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90242019-11-20

1X21XX212
9119Hermes - Heki 17:30stat1,375,505,251,102,691,09
9120Hokki - Sapko 17:30stat4,255,001,502,301,151,11
9121Iisalmen Peli Karhut - Keupa Ht 17:30stat2,354,552,201,551,481,14
9122Kettera - Jokipojat 17:30stat1,504,854,401,152,311,12

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332019-11-20

1X21XX212
4652Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 13:30stat3,053,752,101,681,351,24
4688Salavat Ufa - Red Star Kunlun 15:00stat1,704,154,151,212,081,21
4709Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets 17:30stat1,853,853,701,251,891,23
4710Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17:30stat2,553,782,401,521,471,24
4713Vityaz Podolsk - Cska Moscow 17:30stat5,404,601,502,481,131,17
4714Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow 18:30stat3,604,001,841,891,261,22

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202019-11-20

1X21XX212
9127Kazzinc Torpedo - Chelyabinsk 13:30stat1,654,104,001,182,021,17
9128Nomad Nur Sultan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14:00stat2,253,802,551,411,531,20
9129Saryarka - Gornyak Uchaly 14:00stat1,604,104,301,152,101,17
9130Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti 17:00stat2,503,602,351,481,421,21

RUSIJA MHL+ 3HOKEJ91192019-11-20

1X21XX212
9176Sahalinskie Akuly U20 - Spartak Moscow U20 09:00stat2,804,102,001,661,341,17
9177Amurskie Tigry U20 - Ska Varyagi U20 10:00stat2,753,852,101,601,361,19
9178Avto U20 - Tolpar U20 14:30stat2,153,752,701,371,571,20
9179Mhk Dynamo U20 - Almaz U20 17:00stat3,804,001,701,951,191,17
9180Ska 1946 U20 - Loko Yaroslavl U20 17:00stat1,704,003,801,191,951,17
9181Riga U20 - Krasnaya Armiya U20 17:30stat4,704,251,532,231,131,15

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90122019-11-20

1X21XX212
4184Aik - Mora 19:00stat1,954,002,951,311,701,17
4185Almtuna Is - Timra 19:00stat2,954,001,951,701,311,17
4188Bjorkloven - Vastervik 19:00stat1,454,655,101,112,431,13
4195Bofors - Sodertalje 19:00stat1,505,004,251,152,301,11
4196Hc Vita Hasten - Modo 19:00stat2,904,651,851,791,321,13
4197Kristianstad - Vasteras 19:00stat2,553,752,251,521,411,20
4198Tingsryd - Karlskrona Hk 19:00stat2,253,902,501,431,521,18

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGA+ 1RUKOMET89082019-11-20

1X21XX212
8451Bregenz - Alpha Hard 20:15stat2,307,501,951,761,551,06

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA + 2RUKOMET89822019-11-20

1X21XX212
8452Plzen - Karvina 18:00stat1,389,003,751,202,651,01
8459Tj Sokol Nove Veseli - Zubri 18:00stat2,207,002,001,671,561,05

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET237372019-11-20

1X21XX212
8462Aab Handbold - Bjerringbro Silkeborg 18:30stat1,509,253,351,292,461,04
8463Tvis Holstebro - Gog 20:30stat1,608,503,001,352,221,04

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET90402019-11-20

1X21XX212
8464Creteil - Paris Handball 20:30stat14,723,01,038,97--
8465Dunkerque - Tremblay 20:30stat1,3011,04,801,163,341,02
8466Hbc Nantes - Istres 20:30stat1,1215,58,751,045,59-
8467Nimes - Chartres Metropole Handball 20:30stat1,1215,28,751,045,55-
8468Toulouse - Ivry 20:30stat1,3010,54,501,163,151,01
8469Montpellier - Pauc Handball 20:45stat1,3510,04,001,192,861,01

LIGA PRVAKA+ 2RUKOMET97092019-11-20

1X21XX212
5426Dinamo Bucharest - Medvedi 18:00stat1,1512,56,601,054,32-
5497Riihimaen Cocks - Rk Eurofarm Rabotnik 18:00stat2,407,501,831,821,471,04
5498Kiel - Motor Zaporoshye 19:00stat1,0518,011,0-6,83-

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET91272019-11-20

1X21XX212
7507Drammen - Bsk Nif 18:00stat1,3010,74,551,163,191,01
7508Kolstad Handball - Haslum Hk 18:00stat1,608,252,951,342,171,04
7509Elverum - Follo 18:30stat1,0521,012,7-7,91-

POLJSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET89272019-11-20

1X21XX212
9202Kielce - Azoty Pulawy 18:00stat1,0222,013,0-8,17-
9203Powen Zabrze - Stal Mielec 18:00stat1,0418,012,0-7,20-
9204Opole - Piotrkowiann 20:00stat1,1811,06,151,073,94-

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET89472019-11-20

1X21XX212
4178Encantada - Ademar Leon 19:30stat1,707,502,651,391,961,04
4183Bidasoa - Puerto Sagunto 21:00stat1,1014,08,501,025,29-

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET90162019-11-20

1X21XX212
7503If Hallby - Savehof 19:00stat4,7010,51,303,251,161,02
7504Kristianstad - Hk Varberg 19:00stat1,0422,014,0-8,56-
7505Malmo - Ifk Ystad 19:00stat1,1812,76,251,084,19-

LIGA PRVAKAVATERPOLO71252019-11-20

1X21XX212
4307Terrasa - Osc Budapest 20:30 10,011,01,105,241,00-
4308Mladost Zagreb - Waspo Hannover 20:30 1,0316,014,0-7,47-
4310Pro Recco - Ftc Budapest 20:30 1,337,754,551,142,871,03

LIGA PRVAKAFUTSAL310502019-11-20

1X21XX212
8931Fc Barcelona - Sparta Prague 15:00 1,156,7512,0-4,321,05
8932Fc Stalitsa Minsk - Fk Prodexim Kherson 17:30 4,104,001,652,021,171,18

LOTOLOTO182019-11-20

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 13:00 142455000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 13:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 14:00 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:45 6455005000100T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 18:00 530150150013T-----
VKViking Lotto 6/48 18:00 7585757500100T-----
GENjemačka 6/49 18:25 7,25636308500200T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 18:30 6,7057560690085T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:50 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
BEBelgija 6/45 19:00 6,7057560690085T-----
SWŠvicarska 6/42 19:00 6,0050500500065T-----
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FRFrancuska 5/49 20:00 8,25100165022T450T-----
GRGrčka 6/49 20:00 7,25636308500200T-----
SAJužnoafrička Republika 6/52 20:00 7,50647509500135T-----
UKUjedinjeno Kraljevstvo 6/59 20:30 7,8580110015T250T-----
IRIrska 6/47 21:00 6,80575606750100T-----
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:30 7,25636308500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:40 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 22:00 142455000100T------
OHOhio Classic 6/49 če 01:05 7,25636308500200T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 če 01:29 6,50607007000150T-----
MIMichigan Classic 6/47 če 01:29 6,80575606750100T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 če 01:35 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
BCBritish Colombia BC49 6/49 če 03:00 7,25636308500200T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 če 03:00 7,007085011T225T-----
CAKanada 6/49 če 03:30 7,25636308500200T-----
CLColorado 6/42 če 03:30 6,0050500500065T-----
MSMissouri 6/44 če 03:30 6,5053530600075T-----
QUQuebec 6/49 če 03:30 7,25636308500200T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 če 03:35 5,5035350350050T-----
ARArizona The Pick 6/44 če 04:00 6,5053530600075T-----
WIWisconsin Megabucks 6/49 če 04:00 7,25636308500200T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 če 04:00 3,514652751350650025T130T--
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 če 04:05 5,5034335335050T-----
OROregon Megabucks 6/48 če 04:29 7585757500100T-----
LULouisiana 6/40 če 04:30 5,3036330275033T-----
INIndiana Hoosier 6/46 če 04:40 7585757500100T-----
UWSAD Powerball 5/69 če 04:59 10160250050T------
FLFlorida 6/53 če 05:00 7,606577510000140T-----
NYNew York 6/59 če 05:00 7,8580110015T250T-----
WAWashington 6/49 če 05:00 7,25636308500200T-----
MAMassachusetts Megabucks D. 6/49 če 05:07 7,25636308500200T-----
TETexas 6/54 če 05:12 7,656782511T150T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 če 05:15 6,50525755750110T-----
TKTennessee Cash 5/35 če 05:15 6455005000100T-----