Utorak 16.07.2019.

EKVADOR KUP+ 1NOGOMET367762019-07-16

1X21XX212
4328Csd Alianza - Ldu Quito 22:30stat7,254,661,302,841,021,10

ISLAND 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET220312019-07-16

1X21XX212
4673Breidablik - Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 20:00stat1,0411,017,0-6,68-
4674Kr Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 21:15stat1,653,854,101,161,991,18

LIGA PRVAKA + 54NOGOMET2422019-07-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5495Skendija Tetovo - Nomme Kalju 17:00stat1,158,0018,0-5,541,081,545,54
5496Fc Saburtalo Tbilisi - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:30stat3,003,502,601,651,501,401,655,00
5497Hb Torshavn - Hjk Helsinki 20:00stat5,104,001,802,301,251,302,303,10
5498Valletta - F91 Dudelange 20:00stat2,903,502,701,601,551,405,501,60
5499Crvena Zvezda - Suduva 20:45stat1,158,0018,0-5,541,081,545,54
5500Kf Feronikeli - The New Saints 20:45stat2,053,403,701,281,771,323,931,77

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICE+ 6NOGOMET32019-07-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1092Fc Metalist 1925 - Kremin Kreminchuh 16:00stat1,653,654,501,142,021,212,742,02
3000Avangard Kramatorsk - Olimpik Donetsk 16:00stat4,053,551,751,891,171,221,893,04
3072Fc Balkany Zorya - Desna Chernigov 16:00stat3,753,751,751,881,191,191,882,92
1093Fc Minaj - Agrobiznes Volochisk 17:00stat1,803,753,501,221,811,193,071,81
2715Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv 17:00stat3,303,352,001,661,251,251,663,77
2716Paris Fc - Dijon 17:00stat2,693,202,401,461,371,271,464,92
3022Baia Zugdidi - Fc Noah 17:00stat4,053,501,751,881,171,221,882,91
3094Fc Oss - Rkc Waalwijk 17:00stat2,754,202,001,661,351,161,663,37
3095Fk Kosice - West Ham U23 17:00stat1,854,403,001,301,781,143,071,78
1094Guingamp - Cholet 18:00stat2,253,103,001,301,521,294,291,52
1096Maritimo - Sporting Farense 18:00stat1,953,303,501,231,701,253,551,70
1098Metz - Charleroi 18:00stat2,303,452,651,381,501,234,621,50
1102Slaven Belupo - Bfc Siofok 18:00stat1,255,507,751,023,221,081,623,22
1104Slovan Bratislava 2 - Austria Vienna Ii 18:00stat3,204,301,801,831,271,151,832,87
1105Tj Slovan Velvary - Bohemians 1905 18:00stat9,506,101,203,71-1,073,711,40
1108Fc Liefering - Grodig 18:30stat1,276,006,851,053,201,071,533,20
3024Sv Frauental - Sturm Graz Ii 18:30stat5,255,001,402,561,091,112,561,79
3767Elversberg - Aachen 18:30stat2,403,402,561,411,461,244,521,46
1109Heracles - Excelsior 19:00stat1,903,653,301,251,731,213,241,73
1113Wiener Sportklub - St Margarethen 19:00stat1,754,553,201,261,881,132,701,88
1205Zulte Waregem - Oostende 19:00stat2,253,502,701,371,521,234,171,52
3025Yverdon - Grenoble 19:00stat5,004,051,502,241,091,152,242,32
3099Groningen - Emmen 19:00stat2,003,753,001,301,671,203,471,67
3777Aves - Rd Agueda 19:00stat1,225,619,70-3,551,081,583,55
3790Hvidovre - Frem 19:00stat1,354,776,651,052,781,121,872,78
1114Extremadura - Reading 19:30stat3,903,801,721,921,181,191,922,87
1122Bournemouth - Afc Wimbledon 20:00stat1,255,508,251,023,301,091,643,30
1206Chorley - Preston 20:00stat6,155,051,352,771,071,112,771,75
1242Millwall - Braga 20:00stat4,553,911,602,101,141,182,102,53
1301Undy Athletic - Newport County 20:00stat8,957,091,183,961,011,043,961,51
1324Dynamo Dresden - Paris St Germain 20:20stat7,205,201,303,021,041,103,021,69
1330Blyth Spartans - Morpeth Town 20:30stat1,554,044,801,122,191,172,182,19
1331Boreham Wood - Qpr 20:30stat6,905,361,303,021,051,093,021,65
1332Carrick Rangers - Lisburn Distillery 20:30stat1,355,096,101,072,771,111,682,77
1333Chester - Carlisle 20:30stat3,853,701,751,891,191,201,892,91
1392Matlock Town - Chesterfield 20:30stat5,554,311,452,431,081,152,432,19
1394Northampton - Sheffield Wednesday 20:30stat4,804,041,552,191,121,172,192,47
1397Scunthorpe - Leicester 20:30stat5,604,791,402,581,081,122,582,08
1398Torquay - Plymouth 20:30stat3,283,701,901,741,261,201,743,26
1399Wealdstone - Colchester 20:30stat5,604,791,402,581,081,122,582,09
1489Telford - Solihull Moors 20:30stat3,803,351,851,781,191,241,783,31
1569Weston Super Mare - Exeter 20:30stat7,004,601,352,781,041,132,781,98
2664Ebbsfleet United - Charlton 20:30stat5,104,001,522,241,101,172,242,38
2717Eccleshill United - Bradford 20:30stat11,07,101,154,31-1,044,311,43
2719Farsley Celtic - Rotherham 20:30stat3,703,651,801,841,211,211,843,07
2720Harrogate Town - Guiseley 20:30stat1,504,344,901,112,301,152,322,30
2721Olympiakos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest 20:30stat1,703,883,951,181,961,192,851,96
1570Atherton Collieries - Altrincham 20:45stat4,754,001,552,171,121,172,172,05
1652Barrow - Morecambe 20:45stat2,653,502,251,511,371,221,514,25
1653Bedford Town - Kettering 20:45stat5,504,551,402,491,071,122,491,79
1654Biggleswade Town - St Albans 20:45stat3,104,051,851,761,271,161,763,02
1655Braintree Town - Brentford Fc U23 20:45stat2,204,002,451,421,521,163,711,52
1656Burton Albion - Sheffield United 20:45stat5,004,501,452,371,101,122,372,17
1707Curzon Ashton - Crewe 20:45stat3,254,001,801,791,241,161,792,90
1802Fylde - Blackpool 20:45stat3,503,451,901,741,231,231,743,30
1803Witton Albion - Crewe 20:45stat4,354,351,552,171,141,142,172,04
2665Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 20:45stat4,554,401,502,241,121,132,242,00
2666Dartford - Gillingham 20:45stat6,254,801,352,711,051,112,711,72
2678Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley 20:45stat3,303,801,851,771,241,191,773,05
2681Eastleigh - Oxford United 20:45 2,543,952,201,551,411,181,553,95
2682Halifax - Doncaster 20:45stat4,754,001,552,171,121,172,172,11
2683Hampton Richmond - Chesham United 20:45stat1,454,555,001,102,381,121,972,38
2684Shildon - Spennymoor 20:45stat7,505,501,273,171,031,093,171,59
2688Stevenage - Peterborough 20:45stat3,353,801,851,781,241,191,783,13
2722Tonbridge - Sutton United 20:45stat3,953,851,701,951,181,191,952,69
2724Woking - Wycombe 20:45stat3,773,771,751,891,201,201,892,89
2725Yeovil - Swansea 20:45stat6,254,971,352,771,061,112,771,80
3100Barnet - Crystal Palace 20:45stat8,754,601,303,011,011,133,011,66
3101Bath City - Bristol Rovers 20:45stat4,804,251,502,251,111,142,252,31
3102Porto - Fulham 21:30stat1,504,005,401,092,301,172,332,30
4809Fiorentina - Chivas supergolsri 03:00stat1,953,503,301,251,701,233,471,70

RUSIJA 3. LIGA CENTAR+ 1NOGOMET128182019-07-16

1X21XX212
1939Ararat Moscow - Saturn 16:00stat1,603,614,551,112,011,18
2284Rotor Volgograd Ii - Kaluga 16:00stat2,873,252,151,521,291,23
5066Fc Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Salyut Energia Belgorod 17:00stat2,613,302,301,461,361,22
5071Khimik Arsenal Tula - Fc Khimki M 17:00stat1,703,214,501,111,871,23
5125Sokol Saratov - Dynamo Bryansk 17:00stat1,453,905,701,062,321,16
5237Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 17:30stat3,403,181,951,641,211,24

RUSIJA 3. LIGA JUG+ 1NOGOMET128192019-07-16

1X21XX212
2409Dinamo Stavropol - Fc Inter Cherkessk 16:00stat2,003,453,021,271,611,20
2423Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala 16:30stat1,553,405,501,062,101,21
2427Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk 17:00stat2,153,202,911,291,521,24
2590Mashuk Kmv - Druzhba Maikop 17:00stat1,803,273,851,161,771,23
2613Volgar - Urozhay Krasnodar 17:00stat1,254,689,35-3,121,10
2614Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Ska Rostov 17:30stat1,334,247,551,012,721,13

RUSIJA 3. LIGA URAL+ 1NOGOMET127122019-07-16

1X21XX212
2919Fc Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk 16:00stat1,953,273,301,221,641,23
2995Tyumen - Kamaz 16:00stat1,703,474,101,141,881,20
2996Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 16:30stat11,35,411,183,66-1,07
2997Zenit Izhevsk - Fc Ufa 2 16:30stat1,603,504,751,102,021,20

RUSIJA 3. LIGA ZAPAD+ 1NOGOMET127112019-07-16

1X21XX212
5238Fk Dolgoprudny - Zvezda St Petersburg 17:00stat1,175,5711,6-3,761,06
5239Znamya Truda - Luki Energiya V.Luki 17:00stat1,803,303,801,161,771,22
5240Fc Murom - Zenit St Petersburg Ii 17:30stat3,083,252,051,581,261,23
5241Leningradets - Rodina Moscow 17:30stat1,225,159,35-3,321,08

ŠKOTSKA LIGA KUP+ 6NOGOMET1302019-07-16

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4277Stenhousemuir - Dundee United 20:30stat9,505,601,303,521,061,143,521,85
4456Alloa - Elgin 20:45stat1,374,556,551,052,681,131,872,68
4494Brechin - Ross County 20:45stat13,07,501,124,76-1,034,761,42
4496Cowdenbeath - Hearts 20:45stat11,05,701,203,75-1,083,751,65
4497Falkirk - Stranraer 20:45stat1,424,605,501,092,501,132,012,50
4499Livingston - Ayr United 20:45stat1,603,804,701,132,101,192,572,10
4516Montrose - St Johnstone 20:45stat8,004,851,303,021,031,123,021,85
4534Morton - Dumbarton 20:45stat1,384,606,251,062,651,132,042,65
4552Peterhead - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 20:45stat4,404,001,602,101,141,172,102,52
4553Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic 20:45stat1,284,908,501,013,111,111,713,11
4554Queen S Park - Partick Thistle 20:45stat6,004,751,402,651,081,142,652,11