Srijeda 13.11.2019.

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89852019-11-13

1X21XX212
1402Zlin - Kometa Brno 17:30stat2,804,102,001,661,341,17
1403Sparta Prague - Kladno 18:30stat1,385,205,501,092,671,10

ČEŠKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90282019-11-13

1X21XX212
4712Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Jihlava 17:30stat1,455,204,551,132,431,10
4713Chomutov - Benatky Nad Jizerou 17:30stat1,226,707,501,033,541,05
4714Hc Rt Torax Poruba - Slovan Ustecti Lvi 17:30stat1,256,456,901,053,331,06
4715Vhk Vsetin - Kadan 17:30stat1,0511,715,5-6,67-
4716Hc Banik Sokolov - Stadion Litomerice 18:00stat4,355,551,452,441,151,09
4717Hc Frydek Mistek - Horacky Fk Trebic 18:00stat1,704,603,401,241,951,13
4718Hc Havirov Panthers - Hk Jestrabi Prostejov 18:00stat1,704,603,401,241,951,13
4719Hc Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague 18:00stat1,604,753,751,202,101,12

FINSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89922019-11-13

1X21XX212
10640Ilves - Sport 17:30stat1,455,004,751,122,441,11
10641Jyp - Lukko 17:30stat1,854,053,201,271,791,17
10642Kalpa - Jukurit 17:30stat1,904,003,101,291,751,18
10643Pelicans - Kookoo 17:30stat2,103,952,701,371,601,18

NHL+ 3HOKEJ198832019-11-13

1X21XX212
1054New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators če 01:00stat1,904,303,201,321,831,19
1055New York Islanders - Toronto Maple Leafs če 01:00stat2,353,952,551,471,551,22
1059Philadelphia Flyers - Washington Capitals če 01:30stat2,704,052,201,621,431,21
1060Calgary Flames - Dallas Stars če 03:30stat2,153,902,851,391,651,23
1061Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks če 04:00stat1,854,103,501,271,891,21

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332019-11-13

1X21XX212
10656Amur Khabarovsk - Ska St Petersburg 10:00stat4,654,301,602,231,171,19
10657Red Star Kunlun - Jokerit 12:30stat2,603,852,351,551,461,23
10658Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sochi 15:00stat1,953,803,401,291,791,24
10659Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk 17:30stat3,504,101,851,891,271,21

RUSIJA MHL+ 3HOKEJ91192019-11-13

1X21XX212
4725Omskie Yastreby U20 - Irbis Kazan U20 12:00stat2,003,802,951,311,661,19
4726Stalnye Lisy U20 - Ladja Togliatti U20 13:00stat1,404,805,601,082,581,12
4729Altai U20 - Sputnik Almetievsk U20 13:30stat2,703,952,101,601,371,18
4730Belye Medvedi U20 - Sarmaty Orenburg U20 14:00stat1,554,404,351,152,191,14
2475Tyumenskiy Legion U20 - Chaika U20 15:00stat5,755,301,352,761,081,09