Nedjelja 08.12.2019.

NAJTIPOVANIJI762019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2875Osasuna - Sevilla supergol21:00stat3,603,452,301,751,401,401,754,40
1313Aston Villa - Leicester supergol15:00stat4,704,001,852,201,251,352,203,20
2714Werder Bremen - Paderborn supergol18:00stat1,504,705,801,142,601,192,052,60
1584Marseille - Bordeaux supergol21:00stat1,704,205,701,202,501,302,802,50
1636Rijeka - Istra 1961 17:30stat1,256,0012,01,034,001,131,734,00
2607Bologna - Milan supergol20:45stat3,103,402,601,651,451,401,655,00
8548Basel - Sion 16:00stat1,335,107,501,053,041,131,783,04
2568Sassuolo - Cagliari supergol15:00stat2,403,602,801,441,571,294,651,57
2713Union Berlin - Fc Koln supergol15:30stat2,153,403,401,321,701,324,221,70
1117West Brom - Swansea 13:00stat1,553,965,451,112,291,212,492,29
2567Torino - Fiorentina supergol15:00stat2,603,102,901,411,501,375,481,50
2572Spal 2013 - Brescia supergol15:00stat2,103,303,701,281,741,344,321,74
1314Newcastle - Southampton supergol15:00stat2,603,152,801,421,481,355,371,48
2566Lecce - Genoa supergol12:30stat2,703,402,601,501,471,321,505,06
1635Nk Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 15:00stat1,653,945,251,252,201,352,762,25

UTAKMICE DANA652019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1635Nk Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 15:00stat1,853,855,001,252,201,352,762,25
1313Aston Villa - Leicester supergol15:00stat4,704,001,852,201,251,352,203,20
2607Bologna - Milan supergol20:45stat3,103,402,601,651,451,401,655,00
2875Osasuna - Sevilla supergol21:00stat3,603,452,301,751,401,401,754,40
1584Marseille - Bordeaux supergol21:00stat1,704,205,701,202,501,302,802,50
2331Rangers - Celtic 16:00stat3,203,652,401,751,451,351,655,00
1297Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors (košarka) pon 00:00stat1,8016,52,601,652,30---
6935Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan (hokej) 15:00stat2,703,852,701,601,601,35--

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802019-12-08

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
7160Torino - Fiorentina 15:00stat2,803,203,101,491,571,47
7161Dinamo Minsk - Cska Moscow (hokej) 15:10stat9,005,801,403,531,131,21
7163Basel - Sion 16:00stat1,455,308,501,143,261,24
7162Kasimpasa - Besiktas 17:00stat4,804,201,802,241,261,31
7164Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 17:00stat1,854,304,501,292,201,31
7165Rijeka - Istra 1961 17:30stat1,356,0012,01,104,001,21
7166Sampdoria - Parma 18:00stat2,253,354,001,351,821,44
7167Werder Bremen - Paderborn 18:00stat1,604,806,001,202,671,26
7168Belenenses - Porto 21:00stat10,05,401,403,511,111,23
7169Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves (košarka) pon 03:30stat1,3019,05,801,224,441,06

BRAZIL SERIE A+ 53NOGOMET22019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1269Avai - Atletico Pr 20:00stat4,303,401,801,901,181,271,903,27
1270Botafogo - Ceara 20:00 2,952,552,851,391,371,411,269,66
1273Corinthians - Fluminense 20:00stat1,903,254,051,201,801,293,591,80
1278Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 20:00stat2,253,153,151,311,571,315,011,57
1285Csa Al - Sao Paulo Sp 20:00stat3,553,102,101,651,251,321,654,33
1286Fortaleza - Bahia Ba 20:00stat2,153,203,301,291,621,304,361,62
1292Goias - Gremio 20:00stat1,803,554,101,191,901,253,231,90
1293Internacional - Atletico Mg 20:00stat1,703,554,701,152,021,252,942,02
1295Santos - Flamengo 20:00stat2,753,302,401,501,391,281,504,73
1299Vasco Da Gama - Chapecoense Sc 20:00stat1,354,508,551,042,951,172,062,95

CIPAR 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET171472019-12-08

1X21XX212
1165Ypsonas Fc - Ayia Napa 13:30stat4,903,351,621,991,091,22

EGIPAT KUP+ 1NOGOMET22432019-12-08

1X21XX212
1166Aswan Fc - Tanta 13:30stat2,102,963,251,231,551,28

ENGLESKA SUPERLIGA (ŽENE)+ 1NOGOMET149312019-12-08

1X21XX212
1188Chelsea Lfc - Manchester City Lfc 13:00stat2,383,452,431,411,431,20
1218Manchester Utd - Everton Lfc 13:00stat1,304,418,05-2,851,12
1219Liverpool Lfc - West Ham United Lfc 15:00stat3,053,302,041,591,261,22
1220Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton Hove Albion Lfc 15:00stat2,203,152,861,301,501,24
1221Reading Lfc - Arsenal Lfc 15:30stat6,854,881,302,851,031,09
1268Bristol City Women - Birmingham City Lfc 16:00stat5,153,721,522,161,081,17

FRANCUSKA KUP+ 6NOGOMET4872019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1466Af Virois - Versailles 78 13:30stat2,903,302,201,541,321,251,544,25
1468Es Nanterre - Fc Bastia Borgo 13:30stat11,26,601,164,15-1,054,151,57
1471Linas Monthlery Esa - Evreux Fc 27 13:30stat3,353,252,021,651,251,261,653,92
1477Dieppe - Lens 13:45stat11,56,601,164,19-1,054,191,57
1478Olympique De Valence - Paris Fc 14:00stat15,58,401,095,45-1,025,451,43
1480As Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg - Nancy 15:00stat8,505,401,253,301,021,093,301,73
1481Les Herbiers - Le Mans 15:00stat2,603,352,401,461,401,251,464,36
1491Us Tourcoing Fc - Valenciennes 15:00stat15,27,801,105,15-1,035,151,46

GRČKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET4942019-12-08

1X21XX212
1667Egaleo - Ask Olympiakos 14:00stat2,002,913,601,191,611,29
1668Kavala - Ionikos Nikaias 14:00stat2,352,763,001,271,441,32
1670Niki Volou - Aspropyrgos 14:00stat1,773,303,951,151,801,22
1671Ofi Crete - Thesprotos 14:00stat1,513,246,651,032,181,23
1689Pae Ialyssos Rhodes - Veria Nps 14:00stat4,453,451,651,941,121,20
1690Po Triglias - Diagoras Rodou 14:00stat2,523,152,461,401,381,24
2319Apollon Larissa Fc - Apollon Kalamarias 14:00stat1,354,027,601,012,631,15
2321Apollon Smyrnis - Karaiskakis 14:00stat1,244,4111,4-3,181,12
2322Platanias - Aok Kerkyra 14:00stat1,204,6613,8-3,481,10
2325Pas Giannina - Doxa Dramas 16:30stat1,473,287,351,022,271,23

ITALIJA SERIE A+ 54NOGOMET2312019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2566Lecce - Genoa supergol12:30stat2,703,402,601,501,471,321,505,06
2567Torino - Fiorentina supergol15:00stat2,603,102,901,411,501,375,481,50
2568Sassuolo - Cagliari supergol15:00stat2,403,602,801,441,571,294,651,57
2572Spal 2013 - Brescia supergol15:00stat2,103,303,701,281,741,344,321,74
2573Sampdoria - Parma supergol18:00stat2,103,203,801,271,741,354,271,74
2607Bologna - Milan supergol20:45stat3,103,402,601,651,451,401,655,00

ITALIJA SERIE D+ 1NOGOMET105262019-12-08

1X21XX212
7314Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare 14:30stat4,403,431,661,931,121,21
7316Nardo - San Felice Gladiator 14:30stat2,793,052,301,461,311,26

JAMAJKA 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET189532019-12-08

1X21XX212
1568Dunbeholden Fc - Tivoli Gardens 21:00stat1,863,243,651,181,721,23
1569Molynes - Portmore United 21:00stat2,852,952,321,451,301,28
1570Uwi Fc - Harbour View Fc 21:00stat2,552,902,601,361,371,29
1571Vere United Fc - Arnett Gardens Fc 21:00stat4,653,521,612,001,101,20

KAMERUN 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET145472019-12-08

1X21XX212
1324Colombe Fc - As Fortuna 13:00stat1,952,893,801,161,641,29
1325Feutcheu Fc - Pwd Bamenda 13:00stat2,102,763,551,191,551,32
1327Coton Sport De Garoua - Eding Sport Fc 15:00stat1,423,696,851,032,401,18
1328Dragon Fc Yaounde - Avion Fc Du Nkam 15:00stat2,402,852,831,301,421,30
1347Sportive De Douala - Canon Sportife Yaounde 15:00stat2,602,722,721,331,361,33
1353Stade Renard - Apejes De Mfou 15:00stat2,552,742,751,321,371,32

MAĐARSKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET46092019-12-08

1X21XX212
1397Dunakanyar - Szolnoki 13:00stat3,503,301,881,701,201,22
1398Gyor - Ajkai Fc 13:00stat1,643,564,351,121,961,19
1399Kazincbaricika Bsc - Soroksar 13:00stat2,153,152,951,281,521,24
1400Nyiregyhaza - Budaorsi 13:00stat2,103,203,011,271,551,24
1401Ujbuda - Szeged 13:00stat1,763,413,851,161,811,21
1402Szombathelyi Haladas - Gyirmot 17:00stat3,353,241,951,651,221,23
1403Tiszakecske Fc - Bekescsaba 17:00stat2,723,052,351,441,331,26
1412Vasas - Dorogi Fc 17:00stat1,823,253,801,171,751,23

NIGERIJA 1. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET259822019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1599Abia Warriors Fc - Akwa Starlets Fc 16:00stat1,653,165,601,082,021,273,132,02
1603Akwa United Fc - Adamawa United Fc 16:00stat1,563,376,151,072,181,242,702,18
1605Fc Ifeanyi Ubah - Wikki Tourists Fc 16:00stat1,962,814,251,151,691,344,141,69
1608Heartland Fc Owerri - Plateau United 16:00stat2,502,802,901,321,421,346,311,42
1609Kano Pillars Fc - Delta Force Fc 16:00stat1,324,199,55-2,911,161,942,91
1611Katsina United Fc - Mfm Fc 16:00stat1,653,165,601,082,021,273,012,02
1637Sunshine Stars Fc - Nasarawa United 16:00stat1,324,249,30-2,911,161,952,91
1646Warri Wolves Fc - Lobi Stars 16:00stat1,972,914,001,171,681,324,251,68

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET200462019-12-08

1X21XX212
1282Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Essen Schonebeck 14:00stat6,105,001,322,751,041,09
1283Fcr 2001 Duisburg - Fc Koln 14:00stat2,103,452,811,311,551,20
1284Hoffenheim - Jena 14:00stat1,0312,713,9-6,64-
1287Sc Sand - Wolfsburg 14:00stat19,512,51,017,62--

NJEMAČKA OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN+ 6NOGOMET89672019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
17081. Fc Duren - Spvg Frechen 20 14:30stat1,305,187,251,043,021,101,853,02
1710Wegberg Beeck - Siegburger Sv 04 14:30stat1,384,756,001,072,651,122,032,65
1714Blau Weiss Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 14:45stat1,904,003,051,291,731,173,151,73
1721Wesseling Urfeld - Sv Deutz 05 14:45stat2,003,902,901,321,661,183,501,66
1305Fc Pesch - Vfl Vichttal 15:00stat1,474,555,001,112,381,142,242,38
1306Sv Breinig - Fortuna Koln Ii 15:00stat1,974,002,901,321,681,173,451,68
1730Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00stat1,654,004,051,172,011,172,662,01
1731Sv 1914 Eilendorf - Fc Hurth 15:00stat3,583,751,801,831,221,201,833,03

NJEMAČKA OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN+ 6NOGOMET87572019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1312Cronenberger - Straelen 14:15stat11,39,011,115,01-1,015,011,50
1348Kray - Kleve 14:15stat2,553,652,301,501,411,211,504,13
1350Schwarz Weiss Essen - Sc Union Nettetal 14:15stat1,444,934,931,112,461,111,962,46
1351Tus 64 Bosinghoven - Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 14:15stat2,603,702,241,531,401,201,534,21
13521.Fc Monheim - Vfb 03 Hilden 15:00stat1,504,564,651,132,301,132,162,30
1354Bocholt - Tvd Velbert 1870 15:00stat1,684,153,781,201,981,162,721,98
1356Ratinger - Sportfrunde Baumberg 15:00stat1,983,952,911,321,681,183,331,68
1360Sc Velbert - Velbert 15:00stat4,804,531,492,331,121,142,332,29
1361Turu Dusseldorf - Sf Niederwenigern 15:00stat1,099,6912,6-5,48-1,225,48

NJEMAČKA OL WESTFALEN+ 6NOGOMET177112019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
72171. Fc Kaan Marienborn - Gutersloh 14:30stat2,703,732,151,571,361,201,573,83
7218Eintracht Rheine - Tus Erndtebruck 14:30stat1,454,604,901,102,371,122,032,37
7219Holzwickeder Sc - Hammer Spvgg 14:30stat1,255,259,00-3,321,101,593,32
7220Sc Wiedenbruck 2000 - Asc 09 Dortmund 14:30stat1,504,554,581,132,281,132,172,28
7221Sv Schermbeck - Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 14:30stat2,553,752,201,521,391,181,523,93
7223Tus Ennepetal - Rsv Meinerzhagen 14:30stat4,254,101,602,091,151,162,092,49
7224Westfalia Herne - Siegen 14:30stat1,854,003,201,261,781,173,081,78
7228Westfalia Rhynern - Tsg Sprockhovel 14:30stat1,653,953,951,161,981,162,661,98

PORTUGAL 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET301982019-12-08

1X21XX212
1664Torreense - Caldas 12:45stat2,562,902,591,361,371,29
1665Real Sporte - Lusitano Gc 15:15stat1,117,3411,9-4,541,02
1666Amarante Fc - Cf Canelas 2010 16:00stat2,522,952,591,361,381,28
1669Anadia - Fatima 16:00stat1,923,243,451,211,671,23
1672Beira Mar - Gd Fontinhas 16:00stat1,414,105,951,052,431,14
1688Cd Cerveira - Berco Sc 16:00stat2,783,402,141,531,311,21
1692Cd Pinhalnovense - Sportivo De Loures 16:00stat2,053,113,201,241,581,25
1693Cf Os Armacenenses - 10 Dezembro 16:00stat2,023,203,201,241,601,24
1694Esperanca De Lagos - Sintra Football 16:00stat2,253,002,911,291,481,27
1695Fafe - Mirandela 16:00stat1,374,176,651,032,561,14
1747Fc Arouca - Valadares Gaia Fc 16:00stat1,364,246,651,032,591,13
1748Fc Pedras Rubras - Leca 16:00stat2,533,002,551,371,381,27
1749Felgueiras - Ad Castro Daire 16:00stat1,464,045,301,072,291,14
1752Gondomar - Vila Real 16:00stat1,324,596,851,032,751,11
1753Louletano - Alverca 16:00stat2,053,113,201,241,581,25
1755Lusitania Lourosa - Coimbroes 16:00stat1,354,256,901,022,631,13
1756Oliv Hospital - Rd Agueda 16:00stat2,223,002,961,281,491,27
1758Oliveirense - Braganca 16:00stat2,173,053,011,271,511,26
1760Oriental - Gd Fabril Do Barreiro 16:00stat1,235,398,20-3,251,07
1761Pedras Salgadas - Maritimo B 16:00stat2,863,052,251,481,291,26
1762Sanjoanense - Ginasio Figueirense 16:00stat1,245,188,25-3,181,08
1763Sc Maria Fonte - Merelinense 16:00stat2,023,203,201,241,601,24
1777Sintrense - Sacavenense 16:00stat1,314,537,301,022,801,11
1779Sporting Clube Ideal - Leiria 16:00stat3,203,202,021,601,241,24
1780Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense 16:00stat3,953,301,771,801,151,22
1916Braga B - Cdc Montalegre 17:15stat1,523,785,051,082,161,17
1917Trofense - Espinho 21:30stat3,163,162,051,581,241,24

SJ. MAKEDONIJA 1.LIGA+ 6NOGOMET380312019-12-08

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1652Fc Struga Trim Lum - Fk Borec 13:00stat1,553,605,501,082,181,212,632,18
1653Renova - Rabotnicki Skopje 13:00stat2,003,053,651,211,661,294,021,66
1655Shkupi - Makedonija Gp 13:00stat1,503,407,001,042,291,242,492,29
1657Vardar Skopje - Skendija Tetovo 13:00stat2,603,052,551,401,391,291,406,08

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET2172019-12-08

1X21XX212
8423Las Palmas B - Pontevedra 13:00stat3,252,962,101,551,231,28
8450Cf Cadiz B - Marbella 16:00stat2,353,252,581,361,441,23
8415Lleida - Cd Ebro 17:00stat1,653,264,801,101,941,23
8429Barakaldo - Real Union De Irun 17:00stat2,253,252,711,331,481,23
8430Cd Calahorra - Tudelano 17:00stat1,853,113,851,161,721,25
8451Algeciras - Rb Linense 17:00stat2,502,952,621,351,391,28
8452Badajoz - Club Recreativo Granada 17:00stat1,603,424,901,092,011,21
8459Badalona - Levante B 17:00stat2,502,952,621,351,391,28
8460Castellon - Fc Andorra 17:00stat2,153,053,051,261,521,26
8461Cf La Nucia - Llagostera 17:00stat2,302,952,881,291,461,28
8462Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno 17:00stat1,753,254,151,141,821,23
8463San Fernando - Don Benito 17:00stat1,703,364,251,131,881,21
8464Talavera - Merida 17:00stat2,203,052,951,281,501,26
8465Real Murcia - Cartagena 18:00stat2,583,152,401,421,361,24
8466Cp Villarrobledo - Ucam Murcia 19:00stat2,953,052,201,501,281,26

ŠPANJOLSKA 4. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET237992019-12-08

1X21XX212
2959Rayo Vallecano B - Flat Earth Fc 13:30stat1,723,414,051,141,851,21
2979Alcala - Parla 16:00stat1,623,584,451,121,981,19
2770Deportiva Minera - Estrella Grana El Palmar Cf 16:15stat2,153,202,911,291,521,24
2872Cap Ciudad De Murcia - Mar Menor Club De Futbol 16:30stat8,655,831,203,48-1,05
2878Cf Castillo Huercal Overa - Sfc Minerva 16:30stat2,453,002,631,351,401,27
2882Mazarron - Lorca Deportiva 17:00stat2,823,202,201,501,301,24