Nedjelja 24.05.2020.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802020-05-24

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
1130Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn 12:00 6,005,001,602,731,211,26
1132Ulsan Hyundai - Busan I Park 12:00 1,554,707,001,172,811,27
1133Karlsruher - Bochum 13:30 2,703,602,901,541,611,40
1134Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn 14:00 10,06,501,353,941,121,19
1143Alashkert - Fc Noah 15:15 1,904,004,501,292,121,34
1146Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov 16:00 5,004,101,802,251,251,32

BJELORUSIJA KUP DUEL 2019/2020NOGOMET399112020-05-24

1X21XX212
1754Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest 16:00 1,35-2,80---

ESTONIJA 1. LIGA+ 2NOGOMET1092020-05-24

1X21XX212
13895Tartu Jk Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 12:00 1,175,7812,0-3,901,07
13896Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn 12:00 5,004,101,502,251,101,15
13914Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn 14:00 7,155,851,253,221,031,06

VIJETNAM KUP+ 6NOGOMET180592020-05-24

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
18405An Giang - Dong Tam Long An 10:30 2,303,302,751,361,501,254,261,50
18406Huda Hue - Shb Da Nang 11:00 10,37,451,154,32-1,034,321,53
18407Song Lam Nghe An - Sqc Binh Dinh 12:00 1,305,007,501,033,001,111,693,00

RUSIJA COMET DIV.+ 2HOKEJ399512020-05-24

1X21XX212
3121Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry 12:50 2,505,501,901,721,411,08
3124Stalker - Ledovyy Desant 13:50 2,406,001,901,711,441,06

RUSIJA COMET DIV. 3X10MIN+ 1HOKEJ400832020-05-24

1X21XX212
3139Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker 14:50 1,956,002,351,471,691,07
3140Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia 15:50 1,955,502,451,441,691,09
3141Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant 16:50 2,005,752,301,481,641,07
3142Stalker - Krasnyye Krylia 17:50 2,205,752,101,591,541,07
3143Goryachiye Golovy - Besheniye Psy 18:50 2,255,502,101,601,521,09
3145Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 19:50 2,405,252,001,651,451,09
3146Bystriye Rysi - Lyutiye Vepri 22:50 1,905,502,501,411,721,08
3147Zvukovaya Ataka - Ogneniye Pantery 23:50 2,005,502,351,471,651,08
8564Zolotye Drakony - Chernye Grifony pon 02:50stat2,155,252,251,531,571,10
8565Reaktivnye Bizony - Snezhnye Medvedi pon 03:50stat2,555,251,951,721,421,10

EGZIBICIJA TENIS SERIES+ 2TENIS400892020-05-24

12
1087M.Redlicki - D.Metz 14:00 1,0210,0
1088M.Redlicki - A.El Mihdawy 14:50 1,452,55
1094E.King - D.Metz 16:00 1,039,10
1096D.Popko - I.Yatsuk 16:30 1,223,85
1095M.Redlicki - E.King 16:55 2,351,53
1098D.Popko - P.Daciek 17:10 1,039,10
1103P.Lorenzi - I.Yatsuk 18:25 1,105,85
1097A.El Mihdawy - D.Metz 18:40 1,039,10
1106P.Lorenzi - D.Popko 18:40 1,552,30
1099E.King - A.El Mihdawy 19:40 1,144,90
1110I.Yatsuk - P.Daciek 20:20 1,452,55
1113P.Lorenzi - P.Daciek 20:20 1,057,80

CHALLENGE OF THE STARS CLIMBERS DUELBICIKLIZAM401402020-05-24

12
1780J.Fuglsang - G.Ciccone 15:00 1,572,25
1781V.Nibali - S.Geschke 15:00 1,422,65
1784C.Froome - W.Barguil 15:00 1,333,00
1786T.De Gendt - R.Majka 15:00 1,253,55

DARTS GERMAN SUPER LEAGUE 2020OSTALI SPORTOVI400882020-05-24

12
14301D.Klose - T.Kohnlein 17:20 1,851,80
14302R.Eidams - K.Koch 18:00 1,851,80
14303D.Horvat - M.Langendorf 18:25 1,602,15
14304T.Kohnlein - N.Kurz 19:00 3,701,22
14305M.Bilderl - R.Eidams 19:40 1,502,35
14306K.Koch - D.Klose 20:15 2,251,55

DARTS MODUS CHAMPIONS SERIES 2020OSTALI SPORTOVI401472020-05-24

12
14311P.Taylor - M.Adams 19:00 1,402,65
14312P.Taylor - F.Sherrock 19:30 1,223,70

E SPORT CS GO DREAMHACK MASTERS EUROPEOSTALI SPORTOVI401082020-05-24

12
3225Big - Complexity 14:00 2,151,60
3235Mousesports - Mad Lions 17:30 1,552,25

E SPORT CS GO DREAMHACK MASTERS NORTH AMERICAOSTALI SPORTOVI401092020-05-24

12
3240Furia - Chaos 21:10 1,125,00

E SPORT CS GO ESEA EUROPEOSTALI SPORTOVI400792020-05-24

12
5644Nevermind - Kpi 19:00 1,552,25
5647Salamander - Tikitakan 20:00 1,105,55
5747Touch The Crown - The Dice 20:00 2,251,55

E SPORT CS GO HOME SWEET HOME CUPOSTALI SPORTOVI400032020-05-24

12
3209Syman - Smash 14:50 1,831,83
3211Heroic - Spirit 17:50 1,831,83

E SPORT DOTA 2 DPL CDAOSTALI SPORTOVI399772020-05-24

12
5879Team Aster - Sparking Arrow Gaming 13:00 1,203,85

E SPORT DOTA 2 ESL ONE BIRMINGHAM EUROPE AND CISOSTALI SPORTOVI401452020-05-24

12
6443Aggressive Mode - Team Unique 16:00 1,452,50
6444Flytomoon - Hellraisers 16:00 1,502,35
6446Team Secret - Liquid 16:00 1,125,00
6448Vikin.Gg - Gambit 19:00 1,602,15
6449Winstrike - Cyber Legacy 19:00 2,851,35
6505Alliance - Ninjas In Pyjamas 22:00 1,552,25

E SPORT OVERWATCH OWLOSTALI SPORTOVI399742020-05-24

12
7098San Francisco Shock - Los Angeles Valiant 21:00 1,125,00
7234Philadelphia Fusion - Florida Mayhem 23:00 1,303,10

KRIKET VINCY T10 PREMIER LEAGUEOSTALI SPORTOVI401292020-05-24

12
16721Salt Pond Breakers - La Soufriere Hikers 18:30 1,851,85

STOLNI TENIS SETKA KUPOSTALI SPORTOVI400592020-05-24

12
3149M.Voronin - M.Mrykh 12:30 1,831,83
3151O.Kasian - A.Obishchenko 12:50 1,552,25
3152P.Lavrynenko - V.Merzlikin 13:00 1,831,83
3153M.Marchuk - K.Ivchenko 13:05 1,253,45
3154A.Troian - O.Leonenko 13:20 2,551,43
3155A.Melchenko - M.Mrykh 13:30 2,351,50
3156V.Povaliaev - A.Peretiatko 13:35 2,251,55
3157V.Smyk - A.Obishchenko 13:50 2,251,55
3158A.Droshchynskyi - M.Voronin 14:00 2,051,65
3161K.Klymenko - O.Kasian 14:20 2,351,50
3162K.Samokysh - V.Diachenko 14:30 1,652,05
3163O.Krutko - A.Yolkin 14:35 1,702,00
3164V.Bochkovsky - M.Mosiuk 15:00 2,001,70
3181D.Matvieiev - N.Trofimov 15:05 2,051,65
3208V.Ratushniak - V.Chornobab 15:30 1,652,05
6089I.Kanunnikov - A.Yolkin 15:35 2,251,55
6090O.Avgustov - Y.Makovka 15:50 1,702,00
6185K.Samokysh - M.Mosiuk 16:00 1,831,83
6186O.Krutko - D.Matvieiev 16:05 2,001,70
6187I.Diachenko - V.Pakhniuk 16:20 1,831,83
6188V.Chornobab - V.Diachenko 16:30 2,051,65
6190I.Kanunnikov - N.Trofimov 16:35 2,251,55
6196Y.Kokunin - D.Zaporozhets 16:50 1,702,00
6197V.Bochkovsky - V.Ratushniak 17:00 2,251,55
6210D.Matvieiev - A.Yolkin 17:05 2,051,65
6211O.Avgustov - V.Pakhniuk 17:20 1,432,55
6213O.Krutko - N.Trofimov 17:35 2,051,65
6214D.Zaporozhets - Y.Makovka 17:50 1,652,05
6215V.Ratushniak - M.Mosiuk 18:00 1,801,87
6547I.Kanunnikov - D.Matvieiev 18:05 1,652,05
6548I.Diachenko - Y.Kokunin 18:20 2,001,70
6549V.Bochkovsky - V.Diachenko 18:30 2,251,55
6550N.Trofimov - A.Yolkin 18:35 1,502,35
6551O.Avgustov - D.Zaporozhets 18:50 1,702,00
6552K.Samokysh - V.Ratushniak 19:00 1,652,05
6553I.Kanunnikov - O.Krutko 19:05 2,051,65
6554Y.Kokunin - V.Pakhniuk 19:20 1,831,83
6555V.Bochkovsky - V.Chornobab 19:30 2,351,50
6556I.Diachenko - Y.Makovka 19:50 1,831,83
6557M.Mosiuk - V.Diachenko 20:00 1,352,85
6651O.Avgustov - Y.Kokunin 20:20 1,831,83
6670K.Samokysh - V.Bochkovsky 20:30 1,402,65
6671I.Diachenko - D.Zaporozhets 20:50 1,831,83
6672V.Ratushniak - V.Diachenko 21:00 1,303,10
7239V.Pakhniuk - Y.Makovka 21:20 1,831,83
7241V.Chornobab - M.Mosiuk 21:30 2,051,65
7391O.Avgustov - I.Diachenko 21:50 1,552,25
7392Y.Kokunin - Y.Makovka 22:20 1,702,00
7393D.Zaporozhets - V.Pakhniuk 22:50 1,831,83

STOLNI TENIS SETKA KUP (ŽENE)OSTALI SPORTOVI401032020-05-24

12
16722Y.Mykhailyk - V.Stepanovska 17:45 3,251,28
16723H.Babii - S.Ogarenko 17:55 2,651,40
16724V.Gud - A.Yefimova 18:15 1,303,10
16725I.Ahalakova - N.Ogarenko 18:25 1,402,65
16726V.Pryshchepa - A.Mydvetska 18:45 1,652,05
16727S.Ogarenko - H.Helshtein 18:55 2,251,55
16728Y.Mykhailyk - V.Gud 19:15 2,651,40
16730V.Pryshchepa - V.Stepanovska 19:45 4,001,20
16731I.Ahalakova - S.Ogarenko 19:55 2,051,65
16732A.Yefimova - A.Mydvetska 20:15 2,651,40
16733H.Babii - N.Ogarenko 20:25 2,851,35
16734Y.Mykhailyk - V.Pryshchepa 20:45 2,251,55
16735H.Helshtein - D.Tishchenko 20:55 1,532,30
16736V.Gud - A.Mydvetska 21:15 1,352,85
16737I.Ahalakova - H.Babii 21:25 1,253,50
16738V.Stepanovska - A.Yefimova 21:45 1,332,95
16739S.Ogarenko - D.Tishchenko 21:55 1,532,30
16740N.Ogarenko - H.Helshtein 22:25 2,951,33

STOLNI TENIS UKRAJINA TT KUPOSTALI SPORTOVI400622020-05-24

12
7479A.Hubenko - Y.Pysmennyi 14:25 2,051,65
7480S.Gogenko - S.Cibulin 15:00 1,602,15
7481V.Trachuk - O.Mykhalus 15:15 2,351,50
7482S.Panasiuk - A.Kurotich 15:50 1,602,15
7483A.Michalus - A.Khvysiuk 16:25 2,051,65
7485A.Khvysiuk - A.Kurotich 17:35 1,652,05
7486S.Panasiuk - O.Mykhalus 18:10 1,871,80
7487A.Kurotich - V.Trachuk 18:45 1,502,35
7488A.Kurotich - O.Mykhalus 19:55 1,552,25
7490A.Khvysiuk - V.Trachuk 22:30 1,502,35

TABLE TENNIS LIGA PROOSTALI SPORTOVI400922020-05-24

12
14630A.Arutiunyan - G.Vahnin 18:00 6,001,08
14919E.Glazun - V.Ivanov 18:00 1,552,25
14920O.Kutuzov - I.Novikov 18:00 1,452,50
14921A.Volkov - R.Pavlenko 18:30 1,253,45
14922I.Matveyev - S.Khomutov 18:30 1,552,25
14923S.Kuzmin - A.Ermilov 18:30 3,101,30
16747G.Vahnin - I.Matveyev 19:00 1,125,00
16748I.Novikov - S.Kuzmin 19:00 1,253,45
16749V.Ivanov - A.Volkov 19:00 2,251,55
16750A.Ermilov - O.Kutuzov 19:30 1,303,10
16751R.Pavlenko - A.Serebrennikov 19:30 1,184,10
16752S.Khomutov - A.Arutiunyan 19:30 1,652,05
16753A.Serebrennikov - A.Volkov 20:00 3,451,25
16754A.Arutiunyan - I.Matveyev 20:00 3,251,28
16755O.Kutuzov - S.Kuzmin 20:00 1,701,98
16756G.Vahnin - S.Khomutov 20:30 1,125,00
16757I.Novikov - A.Ermilov 20:30 1,981,70
16758V.Ivanov - R.Pavlenko 20:30 1,881,78
18053A.Gribkov - O.Nikiforov 22:00 2,251,55
18054I.Pandur - D.Basmanov 22:00 2,251,55
18055V.Shirokov - D.Merzlikin 22:00 2,251,55
18056A.Babkin - A.Sadkov 22:30 2,251,25
18057K.Abramov - A.Frolov 22:30 1,303,10
18058V.Ivanov - D.Kolesnikov 22:30 1,831,83
18059D.Kolesnikov - A.Babkin 23:00 1,253,45
18060D.Merzlikin - K.Abramov 23:00 1,831,83
18061O.Nikiforov - V.Ivanov 23:00 1,781,88
19001A.Frolov - V.Shirokov 23:30 1,552,25
19002A.Sadkov - I.Pandur 23:30 1,452,50
19003D.Kolesnikov - A.Gribkov 23:30 2,501,45
19004A.Gribkov - V.Ivanov pon 00:00 1,652,05
19005I.Pandur - A.Babkin pon 00:00 1,652,05
19006V.Shirokov - K.Abramov pon 00:00 2,851,35
19007D.Basmanov - A.Sadkov pon 00:30 2,051,65
19008D.Merzlikin - A.Frolov pon 00:30 1,303,10
19009O.Nikiforov - D.Kolesnikov pon 00:30 1,452,50

TABLE TENNIS PRO SPIN SERIESOSTALI SPORTOVI400562020-05-24

12
16741A.Gorelkin - A.Orbaskas 20:00 2,401,50
16742D.Masliy - D.Filatov 20:20 2,401,50
16743A.Orbaskas - D.Masliy 20:40 2,251,55
16744D.Filatov - A.Gorelkin 21:00 1,552,25
16746A.Gorelkin - D.Masliy 21:20 1,452,50
16745D.Filatov - A.Orbaskas 21:40 2,501,45

LOTOLOTO182020-05-24

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 12:50 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 13:00 142455000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 13:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 14:00 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
HGMađarska Hatos 6/45 14:30 6,757560690085T-----
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:45 6455005000100T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 18:00 6,7057560690085T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 18:00 530150150013T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:40 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 22:00 142455000100T------
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 pon 01:29 6,50607007000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 pon 01:35 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 pon 03:35 5,5035350350050T-----
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 pon 04:05 5,5034335335050T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 pon 04:30 7,007085011T225T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 pon 05:00 3,514652751350650025T130T--
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 pon 05:15 6,50525755750110T-----