Petak 18.09.2020.

NAJTIPOVANIJI482020-09-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2725Bayern Munich - Schalke supergol20:30 1,158,6815,11,025,511,071,375,51
7053Lyon - Nimes Olympique supergol21:00 1,455,009,001,123,301,252,203,30
3546Arsenal - West Ham supergolsub 21:00stat1,554,256,001,142,491,232,442,49
3684Celtic - Livingston sub 16:00 1,157,0014,0-4,671,061,484,67
3545Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace sub 18:30stat1,305,619,651,063,551,151,853,55
7318Psv Eindhoven - Emmen sub 20:00 1,206,0013,0-4,111,101,544,11
7252Paok - Atromitos Athens 18:00 1,453,807,501,052,521,222,282,52
12418Famalicao - Benfica 20:00 8,004,801,503,001,151,253,002,30
7393Slavia Prague - Fk Teplice 20:00 1,107,5019,0-5,381,041,415,38
7253Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 19:30 1,205,7013,0-3,961,101,643,96
12422Porto - Braga sub 22:00 1,603,705,351,122,191,232,602,19
2871Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach supergolsub 18:30 1,654,204,801,182,241,232,462,24
12421Sporting Lisbon - Gil Vicente sub 19:30 1,404,407,501,062,771,182,172,77
12419Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses 22:15 1,404,507,001,072,741,172,152,74
7422Fk Krasnodar - Khimki 19:00stat1,354,608,501,042,981,162,052,98

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802020-09-18

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
9003N.Djokovic - F.Krajinovic 14:15 1,25-5,00---
9004V.Azarenka - D.Kasatkina 15:20 1,35-4,00---
8996Paok - Atromitos Athens 18:00 1,554,508,001,152,881,30
8998Fk Krasnodar - Khimki 19:00 1,455,009,501,123,281,26
8999Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 19:30 1,306,3015,01,084,441,20
9000Vvv Venlo - Utrecht 20:00 4,504,001,902,121,291,34
9001Bayern Munich - Schalke 20:30 1,209,0020,01,066,211,13
9002Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses 22:15 1,504,808,001,143,001,26

AUSTRALIJA NPL JUGNOGOMET177152020-09-18

1X21XX212
3356Adelaide Croatia Raiders Sc - North Eastern Metrostars Sc 12:45stat4,754,251,502,241,111,14
1738Croydon Kings Fc - Adelaide City Fc sub 07:00stat2,143,522,781,331,551,21
1797Campbelltown City Sc - Adelaide Comets Fc sub 07:30stat2,373,652,401,441,451,19
1830Modbury Jets Sc - Cumberland United sub 07:30stat2,603,502,261,491,371,21

AUSTRALIJA TASMANIANOGOMET212242020-09-18

1X21XX212
12381Devonport City Sc - Riverside Olympic Fc sub 06:15 1,137,479,85-4,251,01
12382Launceston City Fc - South Hobart Fc sub 08:30 9,756,731,153,98-1,03

AUSTRIJA 2. LIGA+ 53NOGOMET202020-09-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2492Dornbirn - Austrija Klagenfurt 18:30stat4,574,051,592,151,141,182,152,52
2502Rapid Vienna Ii - Juniors Oo Fc 18:30stat2,843,622,151,591,351,221,593,83
2535Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg 18:30stat1,663,964,231,172,051,192,682,05
2546Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer Ac 18:30stat1,504,255,251,112,351,172,332,35
2634Young Violets Austria Wien - Grazer Ak 18:30stat2,103,682,901,341,621,223,701,62
2635Sv Lafnitz - Amstetten 20:25stat2,253,402,831,351,541,254,141,54

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA CENTRAL+ 1NOGOMET75232020-09-18

1X21XX212
1367Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 19:00stat1,773,753,461,201,801,17
1438Deutschlandsberger Sc - Wsc Hertha 19:00stat2,373,602,371,411,431,17
1449Fc Wels - Sc Weiz 19:00stat2,393,602,351,441,421,18
1451Gleisdorf 1919 - Spittal Drau 19:00stat1,255,447,301,023,121,07
1475Uv Vocklamarkt - Wac A 19:00stat2,313,752,371,431,451,17

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA ISTOK+ 1NOGOMET75222020-09-18

1X21XX212
2247Asv Drassburg - Sc Team Wiener Linien 19:30 2,833,602,041,581,301,19
2250Traiskirchen Fcm - Wiener Viktoria 19:30 1,793,653,461,201,781,18
2265Wiener Sportklub - Wiener Neustadt 19:30 1,284,877,451,012,941,09

ČEŠKA U19 LIGA+ 1NOGOMET263092020-09-18

1X21XX212
12391Fk Pribram U19 - Sparta Prague U19 11:00 9,736,381,163,85-1,04
12392Opava U19 - Brno U19 11:00 3,454,301,671,911,201,13

DANSKA AMATERI+ 1NOGOMET213302020-09-18

1X21XX212
3864Naestved - Hik Hellerup 18:30 1,883,453,361,221,701,21

FINSKA KAKKONEN SKUPINA BNOGOMET406772020-09-18

1X21XX212
12626Jazz - Ilves 2 17:30 5,904,421,402,531,061,13
12627Tpv - Hjs Akatemia 17:30 2,403,352,521,401,441,23

FRANCUSKA 3. LIGA+ 49NOGOMET782020-09-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3431Avranches - Stade Briochin 20:00 2,532,832,831,341,411,345,571,41
3435Concarneau - Us Quevilly Rouen Metropole 20:00 2,402,853,001,301,461,335,301,46
3563Creteil - Cholet 20:00 2,502,852,851,331,421,335,481,42
3569Fc Bastia Borgo - Le Mans 20:00 3,052,832,371,471,291,331,475,34
3570Fc Bourg Peronnas - Boulogne Sur Mer 20:00 2,802,802,571,401,341,341,405,92
3571Orleans - Lyon Duchere 20:00 2,252,953,151,281,521,314,931,52
3572Sete - Red Star Fc 93 20:00 2,552,802,851,331,411,355,861,41
3587Villefranche - Bastia 20:00 2,802,902,501,421,341,321,425,62

JAPAN 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET200332020-09-18

1X21XX212
12628Cerezo Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama 12:00 5,444,021,452,311,071,14
12629Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka sub 06:30 2,093,203,031,261,561,24
12630Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United sub 08:00 2,033,313,061,261,591,22
12631Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori sub 08:00 1,803,363,701,171,761,21
12632Fujieda Myfc - Roasso Kumamoto sub 08:00 2,283,182,711,331,461,24

JORDAN 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET351992020-09-18

1X21XX212
12643Al Salt - Al Jazeera Club Amman 16:00 4,753,501,602,021,101,20
12644Al Ahli Jordan - Al Sareeh 18:30 4,403,561,631,971,121,19

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA NORRLAND+ 1NOGOMET12492020-09-18

1X21XX212
12699Moron - Skelleftea 19:00 4,754,511,452,311,101,11

URUGVAJ 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET21222020-09-18

1X21XX212
12862Albion Fc - Cerrito 15:00 2,563,052,481,391,371,26
12863Villa Espanola - Juventud Piedras 17:15 2,283,052,821,301,471,26
12864Ca Atenas De San Carlos - Villa Teresa 19:30 2,793,052,301,461,311,26
12865Rocha Fc - Racing Club Montevideo 21:15 2,533,052,511,381,381,26
12866Tacuarembo Fc - Sud America sub 00:00 2,603,002,481,391,361,27

BJELORUSIJA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89512020-09-18

1X21XX212
11880Hk Vitebsk - Hc Aviator Baranovichi 18:00 3,554,111,731,901,221,16
11881Khimik Ska - Hk Brest 18:00 1,823,713,521,221,811,20

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89852020-09-18

1X21XX212
5284Plzen - Sparta Prague 17:15 2,303,802,601,431,541,22
5197Zlin - Olomouc 17:30 2,044,062,901,361,691,20
5310Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav 17:30 1,954,203,021,331,761,18
5194Kometa Brno - Trinec 18:00 2,374,172,381,511,521,19
5195Liberec - Pardubice 18:00 1,744,403,561,251,971,17

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ91022020-09-18

1X21XX212
11924Aalborg - Odense 19:30 1,197,447,871,033,821,03
11925Esbjerg - Rungsted 19:30 2,504,012,201,541,421,17
11926Herning - Sonderjyske 19:30 2,114,092,611,391,591,17

RUSIJA KHL+ 2HOKEJ89332020-09-18

1X21XX212
11927Barys Astana - Dinamo Riga 13:00 1,644,444,221,202,161,18
11928Neftekhimik - Avangard Omsk 18:00 6,855,301,352,991,081,13

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202020-09-18

1X21XX212
11941Csk Vvs Samara - Chelyabinsk 17:00 2,763,322,281,511,351,25
11942Lada Togliatti - Zauralye Kurgan 17:00 1,793,453,931,181,841,23

RUSIJA MHL+ 3HOKEJ91192020-09-18

1X21XX212
11935Ska Varyagi U20 - Almaz U20 12:00 4,984,921,432,471,111,11
11938Dinamo St Petersburg U20 - Loko Yaroslavl U20 17:30 2,303,752,501,431,501,20
11939Mytishchinskie Atlanty U20 - Riga U20 18:00 2,113,692,801,341,591,20
11940Ska 1946 U20 - Krasnaya Armiya U20 18:00 2,353,852,401,461,481,19

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGARUKOMET89082020-09-18

1X21XX212
11510Krems - Alpha Hard 18:30 2,347,161,871,761,481,04

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET237372020-09-18

1X21XX212
11784Lemvig - Ribe Esbjerg Hh 19:30 2,898,091,582,131,321,02

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET142072020-09-18

1X21XX212
11820Gyongyosi - Budakalasz Kzrt 18:00 1,1512,86,311,064,23-
11821Tatabana - Ferencvarosi Tc 18:00 1,1612,16,191,064,10-

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET89662020-09-18

1X21XX212
11788Vfl Oldenburg - Hsg Bensheim Auerbach 19:30 1,817,142,431,441,811,04

POLJSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET89272020-09-18

1X21XX212
11822Mks Kalisz - Piotrkowiann 20:00 1,319,954,231,162,971,00
11823Opole - Azoty Pulawy 20:45 3,779,481,372,701,201,00

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET90162020-09-18

1X21XX212
11816Alingsas - If Hallby 19:00 1,359,563,861,182,751,00

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)+ 2RUKOMET90212020-09-18

1X21XX212
11809Lugi - H65 Hoor 18:45 1,886,982,341,481,751,04
11810Skovde Hf - Boden Handball If 19:00 1,1612,66,101,064,11-
11811Skuru - Kristianstad Hk 19:00 1,0815,38,971,015,65-

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGARUKOMET127762020-09-18

1X21XX212
11801Rimbo Hk - Karra 19:00 1,399,653,581,212,611,00
11802Skanela If - Tyreso If 19:30 1,1612,46,291,064,17-

FRANCUSKA PRO D2RAGBI105422020-09-18

1X2
12133Fc Grenoble Rugby - Montauban 19:00 1,1327,15,42
12134Mont De Marsan - Rugby Club Vannes 19:00 1,2622,53,79
12135Soyaux Angouleme - Us Oyonnax 19:00 1,5620,52,41
12136Valence Romans Drome - Us Carcassonne 19:00 1,3620,93,13
12137Perpignan - Rouen Normandy 20:45 1,0929,96,52

UNION CHALLENGE KUPRAGBI98042020-09-18

1X2
12129Bristol Shoguns - Dragons 20:45 1,0434,98,77

UNION MITRE 10 KUP+ 1RAGBI379412020-09-18

1X2
3923Tasman - Northland 09:05 1,0235,011,0
3954Waikato - North Harbour sub 04:05 1,3522,53,20
4071Canterbury - Taranaki sub 06:35 1,2020,04,55

TOUR DE FRANCE ETAPA 19 DUELBICIKLIZAM179942020-09-18

12
12496B.Coquard - N.Bonifazio 13:30 1,831,83
12497C.Bol - E.Viviani 13:30 1,522,30
12498H.Hofstetter - C.Venturini 13:30 1,422,60
12499L.Mezgec - S.Colbrelli 13:30 1,402,60
12500M.Pedersen - A.Kristoff 13:30 1,352,85
12501M.A.Lopez - M.Landa 13:30 1,482,40
12502O.Naesen - C.Pedersen 13:30 1,652,05
12503P.Sagan - M.Trentin 13:30 1,323,00
12504R.Porte - E.Mas Nicolau 13:30 1,831,83
12505S.Bennett - C.Ewan 13:30 1,482,40
12546S.Consonni - J.Stuyven 13:30 2,001,70
12612T.Pogacar - P.Roglic 13:30 2,001,70

LOTOLOTO182020-09-18

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 13:00 142455000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 13:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 14:00 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:50 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
EMEuro Millions 5/50 20:45 8,50100175021T500T-----
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:00 142455000100T------
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:30 7,25636308500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:40 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 sub 01:29 6,50607007000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 sub 01:35 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 sub 03:35 5,5035350350050T-----
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 sub 04:05 5,5034335335050T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 sub 04:30 7,007085011T225T-----
COConnecticut 6/44 sub 04:40 6,5053530600075T-----
UMSAD Mega Millions 5/70 sub 05:00 122004000100T------
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 sub 05:00 3,514652751350650025T130T--
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 sub 05:15 6,50525755750110T-----
TKTennessee Cash 5/35 sub 05:15 6455005000100T-----