Subota 19.09.2020.

AUSTRALIJA BRISBANE PREMIER+ 1NOGOMET119482020-09-19

1X21XX212
12372Bayside United - Toowong 09:00stat2,403,802,271,471,421,17
12373Albany Creek - Grange Thistle 10:00stat2,483,802,201,501,391,17
12374Caboolture Fc - The Gap 10:00stat4,384,501,492,221,121,11
12375North Star Bpl Firsts - Acacia Ridge 11:00stat2,794,001,951,641,311,15

AUSTRALIJA NPL JUGNOGOMET177152020-09-19

1X21XX212
1852Adelaide United Fc - Para Hills Knights Sc 09:30stat1,704,303,401,221,901,13
1854Adelaide Olympic Fc - Adelaide Blue Eagles 11:30stat2,323,482,541,391,471,21

AUSTRALIJA NPL NNS WALES+ 1NOGOMET191262020-09-19

1X21XX212
12378Weston Workers Fc - Lambton Jaffas Fc 09:30stat2,403,652,321,451,421,18
12379Adamstown Rosebud Fc - Maitland Fc ned 06:30stat5,204,471,422,401,081,12
12380Newcastle Olympic Fc - Edgeworth Fc ned 06:30stat4,254,111,562,091,131,14

AUSTRALIJA NPL QUEENSLAND+ 1NOGOMET176802020-09-19

1X21XX212
1508Queensland - Redlands United Fc 10:00stat1,146,9710,0-4,111,02
1509Gold Coast Knights Sc - Gold Coast 10:30stat1,474,604,471,112,271,11
1582Peninsula Power Fc - Brisbane City Fc 10:30stat1,245,667,251,023,181,06
1583Eastern Suburbs Fc - Olympic Fc Brisbane 11:15stat4,654,531,462,291,101,11
1703Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United Fc ned 08:00stat2,483,902,171,521,391,16

AUSTRALIJA TASMANIANOGOMET212242020-09-19

1X21XX212
12383Olympia Fc Warriors - Clarence Zebras Fc 10:30stat1,325,165,901,052,751,08

AUSTRIJA REGIONALNA LIGA ZAPAD+ 1NOGOMET75212020-09-19

1X21XX212
6742Sk Bischofshofen - St Johann 16:00stat1,803,553,521,191,771,19
6743Grodig - Austrija Salzburg 17:00stat3,123,551,931,661,251,19
6753Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wals Grunau 17:00stat1,454,285,051,082,321,13
6764Sak 1914 Salzburg - Sv Kuchl 17:00stat3,083,551,951,651,261,19
6765Seekirchen - Fc Anif 17:00stat2,593,402,271,471,361,21

ČEŠKA CFL 3. LIGA + 1NOGOMET197342020-09-19

1X21XX212
3215Benesov - Sk Slavia Prague B 10:15stat1,983,752,861,301,621,17
3223Fk Motorlet Prague - Sokol Hostoun 10:15stat1,226,017,401,013,321,05
3224Loko Vltavin - Fc Viktoria Plzen B 10:15stat1,574,453,851,162,061,12
3225Domalice - Admira Praha 16:00stat1,714,203,351,221,861,13
3226Tj Slovan Velvary - Fk Teplice B 16:00stat1,424,674,951,092,401,10
3227Usti N Orlici - Fk Prepere 16:00stat1,774,153,171,241,801,14

ČEŠKA MSFL 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET199172020-09-19

1X21XX212
3329Vyskov - Fc Velke Mezirici 10:15stat1,285,087,051,022,951,08
12390Hlucin - Viktoria Otrokovice 15:30stat1,344,666,251,042,671,10
3333Dolni Benesov - Slavia Kromeriz 15:30stat4,024,101,592,031,151,14
3334Slovan Rosice - Fc Odra Petrkovice 15:30stat1,743,753,571,191,831,17
3341Uhersky Brod - Fotbal F M 15:30stat3,113,451,971,641,251,21
3342Vrchovina - Sigma Olomouc B 15:30stat2,423,552,351,441,411,19

DANSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA 1NOGOMET87792020-09-19

1X21XX212
3597Bk Union - Frederikssund Ik 14:00stat1,743,883,471,201,831,16
3599Husum - Tarnby 14:00stat5,254,751,392,491,081,10
3600Ishoej If - Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 14:00stat1,186,378,20-3,591,03
3602Koge Nord Fc - Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 14:00stat2,103,492,781,311,551,20

DANSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA 2+ 1NOGOMET117602020-09-19

1X21XX212
3691Gvi U21 - Ledoje Smorum 12:00stat3,943,901,631,961,151,15
3707Taastrup - Birkerod 14:00stat2,133,612,661,341,531,18
3708Vordingborg - Greve 14:30stat2,793,891,971,621,311,15

DANSKA 3. LIGA SKUPINA 3+ 1NOGOMET89862020-09-19

1X21XX212
3676Oks Odense - Viby 13:00stat2,253,732,441,401,481,17
3677Tarup Paarup - Ringkobing 13:00stat2,763,642,061,571,321,18
3681Hedensted If - Odder 13:30stat1,814,073,091,251,761,14
3682Varde If - Kolding B 15:00stat1,763,883,371,211,801,16

DANSKA AMATERI+ 1NOGOMET213302020-09-19

1X21XX212
3604Vejgaard Bk - Aarhus Fremad 2 13:00stat2,714,101,961,631,331,14
3901Bk Roskilde - Ab Gladsaxe 13:30stat2,753,352,181,511,321,22
3605Herning Fremad - Vri 14:00stat2,423,972,181,501,411,15
4273Aarhus Fremad - Vsk Aarhus 14:00stat1,643,594,301,131,961,19
4274Brabrand - Middelfart 14:00stat2,293,352,591,361,461,22
4275Jammerbugt Fc - Dalum 14:00stat1,494,034,951,092,221,15
4276Tarnby Ff - Nykobing Fc 14:00stat7,004,791,302,841,021,10
3612Tjorring - Skjold If Saeby 15:00stat2,303,742,381,421,451,17
4277Bronshoj - Fa 2000 15:00stat1,853,453,431,201,721,20
4278Frem - Holstebro 15:00stat1,783,573,601,191,791,19
4279Skovshoved - Vanlose 15:00stat2,733,402,171,511,321,21

ENGLESKA CHAMPIONSHIP+ 53NOGOMET412020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3024Nottingham Forest - Cardiff 13:30stat2,553,052,771,391,451,335,831,45
3025Blackburn - Wycombe 16:00stat1,553,905,551,112,291,212,562,29
3026Brentford - Huddersfield 16:00stat1,563,905,451,112,271,212,562,27
3045Luton - Derby 16:00stat2,823,152,451,491,381,311,495,04
3047Middlesbrough - Bournemouth 16:00stat2,693,152,551,451,411,311,455,64
3052Norwich - Preston 16:00stat1,753,574,351,171,961,253,131,96
3053Reading - Barnsley 16:00stat2,303,252,951,351,551,294,911,55
3055Rotherham - Millwall 16:00stat2,753,002,551,431,381,321,435,83
3056Sheffield Wednesday - Watford 16:00stat2,843,202,401,501,371,301,505,19
3057Swansea - Birmingham 16:00stat2,053,293,451,261,681,294,221,68

ENGLESKA 1. LIGA+ 52NOGOMET422020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6982Afc Wimbledon - Plymouth 16:00stat2,523,302,621,431,461,284,941,46
6986Blackpool - Swindon 16:00stat2,053,403,351,281,691,273,971,69
6987Bristol Rovers - Ipswich 16:00stat2,663,252,531,461,421,301,465,27
6989Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 16:00stat2,283,302,941,351,551,284,701,55
6991Charlton - Doncaster 16:00stat1,983,443,501,261,731,263,791,73
6992Hull - Crewe 16:00stat1,943,423,651,241,771,273,631,77
6993Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 16:00stat2,543,152,701,411,451,315,591,45
7003Oxford United - Sunderland 16:00stat2,693,052,621,431,411,331,435,55
7012Peterborough - Fleetwood 16:00stat2,123,303,261,291,641,284,381,64
7013Shrewsbury - Northampton 16:00stat2,133,273,271,291,631,294,361,63
7014Wigan - Gillingham 16:00stat2,723,252,461,481,401,291,485,00

ENGLESKA 2. LIGA+ 53NOGOMET432020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7042Carlisle - Southend 14:00stat1,703,614,651,162,031,242,942,03
7048Colchester - Bolton 16:00stat2,423,552,591,441,501,254,911,50
7050Crawley Town - Scunthorpe 16:00stat2,403,202,801,371,491,294,911,49
7054Exeter - Port Vale 16:00stat2,153,303,201,301,621,294,461,62
7059Forest Green - Bradford 16:00stat2,153,353,151,311,621,284,461,62
7060Grimsby - Salford 16:00stat3,053,352,201,601,331,281,604,55
7061Harrogate Town - Walsall 16:00stat2,053,353,301,271,661,264,051,66
7063Leyton Orient - Mansfield 16:00stat2,783,302,391,511,391,291,514,85
7066Morecambe - Cambridge United 16:00stat2,303,202,991,341,551,305,051,55
7072Newport County - Barrow 16:00stat2,203,253,151,311,601,304,691,60
7073Stevenage - Oldham 16:00stat2,373,152,921,351,521,315,081,52
7076Tranmere - Cheltenham 16:00stat2,453,252,741,401,491,295,141,49

ENGLESKA ISTHMIAN PREMIER+ 1NOGOMET168432020-09-19

1X21XX212
12867Afc Hornchurch - Merstham 16:00stat1,384,176,401,042,521,14
12868Bishop Apos S Stortford - Bognor Regis Town 16:00stat2,613,302,301,461,361,22
12869Brightlingsea Regent - Margate 16:00stat2,883,302,121,541,291,22
12870Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town 16:00stat2,003,403,051,261,611,21
12871Cheshunt Fc - East Thurrock 16:00stat2,563,052,481,391,371,26
12872Corinthian Casuals - Haringey Borough 16:00stat2,403,202,551,371,421,24
12873Cray Wanderers - Kingstonian 16:00stat1,943,353,251,231,651,21
12874Enfield - Lewes 16:00stat1,743,334,051,141,831,22
12875Leatherhead - Horsham 16:00stat2,543,052,501,391,371,26

ENGLESKA NORTHERN PREMIER+ 1NOGOMET168282020-09-19

1X21XX212
12345Atherton Collieries Afc - Scarborough Athletic 16:00stat2,473,402,371,431,401,21
12346Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town 16:00stat2,183,452,681,341,511,20
12347Basford United - Warrington 16:00stat2,383,352,491,391,431,22
12348Buxton - Radcliffe Borough 16:00stat1,673,624,051,141,911,18
12349Fc United Of Manchester - Nantwich Town 16:00stat2,033,552,901,291,601,19
12350Gainsborough - Hyde United 16:00stat2,163,502,681,341,521,20
12351Morpeth Town - Grantham 16:00stat1,434,355,201,082,371,12
12352South Shields - Mickleover Sports 16:00stat1,354,656,051,052,631,10
12353Stafford Rangers - Ashton United 16:00stat2,523,252,401,421,381,23
12354Stalybridge - Lancaster 16:00stat2,383,352,491,391,431,22
12355Witton Albion - Whitby Town 16:00stat2,443,352,421,411,411,21

ENGLESKA SOUTHERN CENTRAL + 43NOGOMET383322020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12356Barwell - Lowestoft Town 16:00stat2,023,692,891,311,621,193,421,62
12357Bromsgrove Rovers - Coalville Town 16:00stat2,193,652,621,371,531,193,871,53
12358Hednesford - Stourbridge 16:00stat2,323,542,511,401,471,214,291,47
12359Hitchin - Alvechurch 16:00stat1,673,764,051,161,951,182,671,95
12360Leiston - Rushall Olympic 16:00stat3,433,971,761,841,221,161,842,79
12361Nuneaton - Rushden 16:00stat1,913,613,221,251,701,203,201,70
12362Peterborough Sports Fc - Tamworth 16:00stat2,353,662,421,431,461,194,081,46
12363Redditch - Needham Market Fc 16:00stat5,104,251,472,321,091,142,322,24
12364Royston Town - Banbury United 16:00stat1,723,643,891,171,881,192,841,88
12365St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town 16:00stat3,123,691,921,691,261,191,693,25
12366Stratford Town Fc - Kings Langley 16:00stat2,473,622,321,471,411,201,474,17

FRANCUSKA 2. LIGA+ 51NOGOMET362020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
3330Clermont Foot - Toulouse 15:00stat2,142,983,601,251,631,344,611,63
3331Caen - Fc Chambly Oise 19:00stat1,803,244,551,161,891,293,431,89
3332Chateauroux - Amiens 19:00stat3,042,922,441,491,331,351,495,63
3335Dunkerque - Valenciennes 19:00stat2,953,002,451,491,351,341,495,54
3336Grenoble - Ajaccio 19:00stat2,212,943,461,261,591,354,941,59
3337Le Havre - Niort 19:00stat1,813,114,821,141,891,323,441,89
3338Paris Fc - Nancy 19:00stat2,162,923,621,241,621,354,641,62
3339Pau - Guingamp 19:00stat3,303,102,201,601,291,321,604,83
3340Sochaux - Rodez Af 19:00stat2,112,883,821,221,641,364,621,64

ITALIJA SERIE A DUELNOGOMET372762020-09-19

1X21XX212
2651Verona - Cagliari 18:00 2,00-1,70---
2652Torino - Bologna 18:00 1,95-1,73---
2653Parma - Genoa 18:00 1,45-2,50---
2655Napoli - Milan 18:00 1,80-1,87---
2669Juventus - Inter 18:00 1,70-2,00---
2678Fiorentina - Sassuolo 18:00 1,65-2,05---
2692Crotone - Spezia 18:00 1,55-2,25---
2700Atalanta - Lazio 18:00 1,80-1,87---

JAPAN 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET200332020-09-19

1X21XX212
12633Sc Sagamihara - Fc Imabari 10:00stat2,303,052,791,311,461,26
12634Gamba Osaka U23 - Vanraure Hachnohe Fc 11:00stat2,413,372,441,411,421,21
12635Fc Gifu - Ac Nagano Parceiro 12:00stat2,043,223,111,251,581,23
12636Kagoshima United - Yscc Yokohama 12:00stat1,563,904,421,112,071,15

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA+ 54NOGOMET12962020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12613Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings ned 08:00stat2,343,322,761,371,511,274,851,51
12614Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai ned 08:00stat6,104,041,472,431,081,182,432,32
12615Jeonbuk Motors - Busan I Park ned 08:00stat1,404,416,611,062,651,162,122,65
12616Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu Fc ned 08:00stat1,863,473,741,211,801,243,321,80
12617Seongnam Ilhwa - Gwangju Fc ned 08:00stat2,382,893,081,311,491,345,231,49
12618Seoul - Daegu Fc ned 08:00stat3,113,332,131,611,301,261,614,36

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA+ 55NOGOMET482020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2728Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld supergol15:30stat1,654,204,801,182,241,232,672,24
2732Fc Koln - Hoffenheim supergol15:30stat2,553,652,601,501,521,294,661,52
2865Stuttgart - Freiburg supergol15:30stat2,203,503,201,351,671,304,181,67
2866Union Berlin - Augsburg supergol15:30stat2,403,103,201,351,571,375,001,57
2870Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin supergol15:30stat2,703,402,601,501,471,321,505,12
2871Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach supergol18:30stat1,654,204,801,182,241,232,462,24

POLJSKA 3. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET188812020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4610Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow 15:00stat2,673,252,391,471,381,261,474,62
4611Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow 15:30stat2,383,252,681,371,471,264,621,47
4612Garbarnia Krakow - Wigry Suwalki 16:00stat2,393,302,631,391,461,254,571,46
4616Skra Czestochowa - Motor Lublin 16:00stat2,233,352,821,341,531,254,211,53
4628Olimpia Elblag - Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice 17:00stat4,503,551,651,981,131,211,982,75
4632Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Ostroda 18:00stat1,803,453,901,181,831,233,171,83
4635Ks Polkowice - Katowice 18:15stat2,773,302,291,511,351,251,514,27
4643Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow 19:00stat1,903,453,501,231,741,233,331,74

POLJSKA 4. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET304212020-09-19

1X21XX212
4397Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin Ii 13:00stat1,603,804,301,132,021,17
4401Chemik Police - Flota Swinoujscie 14:00stat4,653,841,552,101,101,16
4369Concordia Elblag - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 14:30stat3,373,601,831,741,211,19
4381Ks Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 15:00stat2,293,202,691,331,461,24
4434Gks Przodkowo - Nielba Wagrowiec 15:00stat2,263,352,631,351,471,22
4394Ks Blonianka Blonie - Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 16:00stat1,563,734,701,102,081,17
4395Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Ks Wasilkow 16:00stat1,116,8513,5-4,541,03
4437Elana Torun - Baltyk Gdynia 16:00stat2,303,402,551,371,461,21
4438Mieszko Gniezno - Unia Janikowo 16:00stat4,904,401,452,321,091,12
4439Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 16:00stat1,663,763,951,151,931,17
4441Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Foto Higiena Gac 16:00stat1,703,573,951,151,881,19
4442Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Ks Stal Brzeg 16:00stat2,673,352,231,491,341,22
4460Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm 16:00stat1,813,523,521,201,761,20
4462Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow 16:00stat1,344,366,851,022,661,12
4463Pulawy - Krasnik 16:00stat1,344,336,951,022,671,12
4440Jarota Jaroci - Sokol Kleczew 16:30stat1,983,453,061,261,621,20
4443Kluczbork - Zaglebie Lubin Ii 16:30stat2,073,452,881,291,571,20

RUMUNJSKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET196442020-09-19

1X21XX212
6701Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii Tg.Jiu 10:00stat1,186,049,30-3,661,05
6702Csm Slatina - Asf Comuna Recea 10:00stat1,833,333,641,181,741,22
6703Dacia Mioveni - Metaloglobus Bucuresti 10:00stat1,973,163,351,211,631,24
6705Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau 10:00stat2,003,193,251,231,611,24
6706Ripensia Timisoara - Bacau 10:00stat1,903,203,551,191,681,24
6707Scolar Resita - Politehnica Timisoara 10:00stat2,713,042,351,431,331,26
6708Rapid Bucharest - Afc Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 13:30stat2,043,153,181,241,581,24

RUSIJA 2. LIGA+ 43NOGOMET1372020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12683Tom Tomsk - Volgar 12:00stat2,273,002,961,291,491,284,771,49
12684Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel Worenesch 14:00stat2,563,102,511,401,391,271,404,95
12685Spartak 2 Moscow - Fk Veles Moscow 14:00stat2,233,152,891,311,511,264,251,51
12686Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 15:00stat1,553,585,351,082,141,202,562,14
12687Orenburg - Fk Akron Tolyatti 15:00stat1,324,019,60-2,831,161,912,83
12688Irtysh Omsk - Kryliya Sovetov 16:30stat11,44,611,243,28-1,123,281,68
12689Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Krasnodar 2 17:00stat2,183,202,951,301,531,254,291,53
12690Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Fc Alania Vladikavkaz 17:00stat1,963,183,501,211,671,263,601,67

SAD MLS+ 53NOGOMET82020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4193Sporting Kansas City - Dallas Burns 21:30stat1,593,984,751,142,171,192,562,17
4194New England Revolution - New York City Fc 22:30stat2,463,402,561,431,461,254,661,46
4195Atlanta United Fc - Inter Miami Cf ned 01:00stat2,523,602,401,481,441,231,484,79
4199New York Red Bull - Fc Cincinnati ned 01:00stat1,524,145,251,112,311,182,432,31
4200Columbus Crew - Nashville Sc ned 01:30stat1,663,634,701,142,051,232,812,05
4202Orlando City Sc - Chicago Fire ned 01:30stat1,873,593,601,231,801,233,321,80
4203Washington Dc United - Toronto Fc ned 01:30stat3,603,481,901,771,231,241,773,39
4205Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United ned 02:00stat2,103,503,031,311,621,243,741,62
4206Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps ned 03:30stat1,574,034,851,132,201,192,482,20
4207Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids ned 04:30stat1,913,553,491,241,761,233,241,76
6002San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers ned 04:30stat2,353,552,611,411,501,244,271,50

SAD USL+ 1NOGOMET10012020-09-19

1X21XX212
5931Loudoun United Fc - Pittsburgh Riverhounds ned 00:30stat7,444,831,282,931,011,09
5932North Carolina Fc - Charlotte Independence ned 01:00stat2,153,242,871,291,521,23
5933Louisville City Fc - Memphis 901 Fc ned 01:30stat1,324,457,221,022,751,12
5985Saint Louis Fc - Sporting Kansas City Ii supergolned 02:00stat1,523,635,251,072,151,18
5987San Antonio Fc - Okc Energy Fc ned 03:00stat1,344,446,531,032,641,11
5988El Paso Locomotive Fc - Real Monarchs Slc ned 03:30stat1,733,384,011,141,831,21
5989Phoenix Rising Fc - San Diego Loyal Sc ned 04:30stat1,384,266,141,042,521,13

SLOVAČKA 2. LIGANOGOMET74032020-09-19

1X21XX212
6712Banska Bystrica - Tatran Liptovsky 15:30stat1,404,276,011,052,501,14
6713Dubnica - Fk Puchov 15:30stat1,225,329,70-3,441,08
6714Kfc Komarno - Bardejov 15:30stat1,503,875,351,082,251,17
6715Slavoj Trebisov - Samorin 15:30stat1,354,127,851,022,701,15
4657Sport Podbrezova - Msk Zilina B 18:00stat1,177,498,051,013,881,02
6716Mfk Skalica - Fk Poprad 19:00stat1,126,9312,9-4,511,03

ŠVEDSKA 3. LIGA JUG+ 43NOGOMET1512020-09-19

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12717Eskilsminne If - Lunds 13:00stat2,253,432,661,361,501,224,331,50
12761Lindome Gif - Fk Karlskrona 13:00stat1,205,6410,0-3,611,071,533,61
12762Assyriska Turabdin Ik - Qviding 15:00stat1,624,054,051,162,031,162,582,03
12804Oskarshamn - Tvaakers 15:00stat1,993,533,071,271,641,213,561,64
12805Torns If - Fc Linkoping City 15:00stat2,103,602,791,331,571,203,731,57
12806Varnamo - Skovde 15:00stat1,404,555,551,072,501,121,932,50
12807Motala - Trollhattan 16:00stat2,463,382,441,421,421,221,424,71
12808Landskrona - Utsiktens 17:00stat1,843,743,301,231,751,183,191,75

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA NORRA GOTALAND+ 1NOGOMET118072020-09-19

1X21XX212
12693Stenungsunds - Ifk Tidaholm 13:00stat1,504,214,601,112,201,13
12694Gauthiod - Carlstad United 14:00stat1,654,153,651,181,941,14
12695Ifk Aamaal - Vargarda Ik 14:00stat2,303,702,401,421,461,17
12696Nordvarmland Ff - Savedalens If 15:00stat2,313,752,381,431,461,17
12697Oddevold - Ahlafors 15:00stat1,564,084,251,132,081,14
12698Lidkopings Fk - Vanersborgs If 16:00stat4,954,461,442,351,091,12

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA NORRA SVEALAND+ 1NOGOMET11872020-09-19

1X21XX212
4659Fc Stockholm Internazionale - Enkoping Sk 14:00stat1,464,294,951,092,301,13
4675Ifk Stocksund - Kungsangens If 14:30stat1,684,003,641,181,911,15
4733Fanna Bk - Karlbergs Bk 16:00stat4,954,181,472,271,091,13
4976Gamla Upsala - Skiljebo 16:00stat2,043,702,771,311,581,17
5142Hudiksvalls - Fagersta Sodra Ik 16:00stat1,146,8710,2-4,111,03
5143Osterakers - Kvarnsvedens 16:00stat1,823,753,271,231,751,17
5146Lidingo - Enskede 16:30stat1,973,902,801,311,631,16

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA NORRLAND+ 1NOGOMET12492020-09-19

1X21XX212
5193Umea Fc Akademi - Notvikens Ik 13:30stat1,494,434,451,112,221,12
5516Gottne If - Taftea Ik 14:00stat1,524,024,651,102,161,15
5551Ytterhogdals Ik 1921 - Stode If 14:00stat1,554,114,301,132,101,14
5553Sandviks Ik - Bodens 15:00stat6,154,471,362,591,041,11
5554Ostersunds - Friska Viljor 16:00stat1,943,702,981,271,651,18

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA OSTRA GOTALAND+ 1NOGOMET77082020-09-19

1X21XX212
5724Asarums If Fk - Hassleholms If 14:00stat1,803,953,211,241,771,15
5725Husqvarna - Osterlen Ff 14:00stat2,963,701,951,641,281,18
5726Ifo Bromolla - Nosaby If 14:00stat2,963,701,951,641,281,18
5727Tord - Kristianstad 14:00stat2,253,702,461,401,481,18

ŠVEDSKA 4. LIGA VASTRA GOTALAND+ 1NOGOMET12222020-09-19

1X21XX212
5730Vastra Frolunda - Vinbergs If 12:00stat1,794,053,171,241,781,14
5869Bunkeflo - Ifk Malmo 14:00stat3,203,951,801,771,241,15
5870Onsala - Bk Olympic 14:00stat2,043,752,741,321,581,17
5873Angelholms - Rosengard 16:00stat1,524,354,271,132,151,12