Nedjelja 18.08.2019.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET81802019-08-18

min.6 maksimalno 1 parova iz grupe1X21XX212
5035Gent - Oostende 14:30stat1,455,508,001,153,261,23
5036Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava 15:00stat1,654,406,001,202,541,29
5037St Etienne - Brest 15:00stat1,753,906,001,212,361,35
5052Midtjylland - Hobro 16:00stat1,405,5010,01,123,551,23
5104Az Alkmaar - Groningen 16:45stat1,555,006,501,182,831,25
5108Union Berlin - Rb Leipzig 18:00stat4,804,001,852,181,261,34
5109Heracles - Psv Eindhoven 20:00stat7,505,001,503,001,151,25
5110Real Betis - Real Valladolid 21:00stat1,753,806,201,202,361,36
5111Sporting Lisbon - Braga 22:00stat2,303,503,601,391,771,40
5113T.Berdych - A.Seppi (tenis) pon 01:00stat1,85-2,20---

ARGENTINA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET13502019-08-18

1X21XX212
1069Almagro - San Martin Tucuman 18:00stat2,002,913,601,191,611,29
1070Guillermo Brown - Barracas Central 20:05stat1,953,003,651,181,651,27
1071Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Jujuy 20:30stat2,152,953,151,241,521,28
1078Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza - Defensores De Belgrano 21:00stat1,852,994,051,141,721,27
1079Tigre - Quilmes 22:05stat1,852,924,201,131,721,28
1080Club Atletico Alvarado - Agropecuario Argentino 23:00stat2,502,902,661,341,391,29

BRAZIL PAULISTA KUP+ 6NOGOMET227092019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1238Atletico Linense - Mirassol Sp 15:00stat2,603,152,501,421,391,271,425,35
1239Noroeste - Rio Claro 15:00stat2,653,152,451,441,381,271,445,35
1240Santo Andre - Sao Caetano 20:00stat2,453,402,501,421,441,245,151,44
1243Portuguesa Sp - Juventus Sp 21:00stat2,703,202,401,461,371,271,465,05

BRAZIL SERIE C+ 6NOGOMET157912019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
8516Ypiranga Rs - Boa 20:30stat1,703,204,851,111,931,263,111,93
8517Confianca Se - Treze 21:00stat1,683,754,201,161,981,202,891,98
8518Santa Cruz Pe - Globo Fc Rn 23:00stat1,553,755,231,102,181,202,542,18

CRNA GORA 1. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET199762019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4252Fk Mladost Ljeskopolje - Titograd 17:00stat3,302,902,151,541,231,301,544,67
4253Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 17:00stat2,352,952,851,311,451,295,041,45
4255Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic 17:00stat9,004,501,303,00-1,143,001,88
4258Zeta Golubovci - Iskra Danilovgrad 17:00stat2,102,953,451,231,591,314,391,59
4262Ofk Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica 19:30stat5,503,601,552,181,081,212,182,56

ITALIJA KUP+ 6NOGOMET452019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4800Perugia - Brescia 18:00stat2,913,102,301,501,321,281,505,06
4827Fiorentina - Monza supergol18:15stat1,166,4711,8-4,181,061,564,18
4847Ascoli - Trapani 20:30stat1,673,534,551,131,991,222,831,99
4879Cagliari - Chievo supergol20:30stat1,354,557,101,042,771,132,022,77
4881Cittadella - Carpi 20:30stat1,404,097,051,042,591,172,132,59
4882Empoli - Pescara 20:30stat1,803,254,201,161,831,263,241,83
4893Udinese - Sud Tirol 20:30stat1,205,4112,1-3,741,091,633,74
4894Verona - Cremonese 20:30stat1,753,314,401,141,891,253,141,89
4895Lecce - Salernitana 20:45stat1,483,895,951,072,351,192,322,35
4896Pisa - Bologna 20:45stat5,053,601,602,101,111,222,102,62
4897Sassuolo - Spezia supergol20:45stat1,354,417,501,032,781,142,012,78
4898Spal 2013 - Salo 20:45stat1,205,3412,5-3,741,091,633,74
4899Crotone - Sampdoria supergol21:00stat3,853,321,851,781,191,251,783,36

ITALIJA KUP LEGA PRO+ 6NOGOMET13262019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2862Albinoleffe - Lecco 17:00stat2,003,303,351,251,661,254,111,66
2867Avellino - Bari 17:30stat3,453,351,951,701,231,251,703,73
2869Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese (1-2)17:30stat2,403,202,691,371,461,275,481,46
2873Virtus Vecomp Verona - Fc Arzignano Valchiampo 17:30stat2,053,303,221,261,631,254,141,63
2893Renate - Como 20:00stat2,253,352,791,351,521,255,391,52
2898Teramo - Gubbio 20:30stat2,203,252,951,311,551,264,961,55
2911Vis Pesaro - Rimini 20:30stat2,303,052,951,311,501,295,681,50

JUŽNOAFRIČKA REPUBLIKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET16572019-08-18

1X21XX212
7821Ts Galaxy Fc - Jomo Cosmos 13:00stat2,352,733,051,261,441,33
7819Royal Eagles - Mbombela United Fc 15:00stat2,202,863,151,241,501,30
7822Richards Bay Fc - Jdr Stars 15:00stat2,102,723,601,191,551,33
7823University Of Pretoria - Steenberg United 15:00stat1,753,104,401,121,821,25

MAĐARSKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET46092019-08-18

1X21XX212
3930Dunakanyar - Dorogi Fc 17:30stat3,363,361,901,681,211,21
3932Kazincbaricika Bsc - Tiszakecske Fc 17:30stat1,953,293,291,221,651,22
3933Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba 17:30stat2,153,152,951,281,521,24
3935Mtk Budapest - Soroksar 18:00stat1,553,724,851,092,111,17
3972Bfc Siofok - Gyor 19:00stat2,823,202,201,501,301,24
4087Gyirmot - Szeged 19:00stat1,703,593,951,151,881,19
4106Szombathelyi Haladas - Szolnoki 19:00stat1,553,744,801,102,101,17
4111Ujbuda - Budaorsi 19:00stat2,303,202,671,341,461,24
4131Vasas - Ajkai Fc 19:00stat1,404,086,201,042,461,14

NORVEŠKA AMATERI+ 1NOGOMET215802019-08-18

1X21XX212
4312Gjelleraasen If - Harstad 16:00stat1,554,504,001,152,121,12
4320Skjetten - Floya 17:00stat3,804,351,602,031,171,13
4345Honefoss - Finnsnes 17:30stat1,903,952,921,281,681,15

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 53NOGOMET492019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7590Stabaek - Kristiansund 16:00stat2,403,402,701,411,501,274,761,50
7591Mjondalen - Brann 18:00stat3,503,252,051,691,261,291,693,91
7592Ranheim - Molde 18:00stat3,553,901,851,861,251,221,863,17
7593Tromso - Lillestrom 18:00stat2,303,202,991,341,551,304,761,55
7594Valerenga - Haugesund 18:00stat1,753,824,051,201,971,223,101,97
7595Viking - Stromsgodset 20:00stat2,153,503,051,331,631,264,021,63

NORVEŠKA 3. LIGA+ 18NOGOMET1202019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4291Fram Larvik - Alta 13:00stat1,803,853,351,231,791,172,901,79
4266Byasen - Sola 15:00stat2,203,702,591,381,521,193,931,52
4268Nardo - Arendal 15:00stat2,573,752,201,521,391,191,524,08
4292Mjolner - Elverum 15:00stat2,253,652,451,391,471,173,991,47
4269Hodd - Stordals Blink 16:00stat2,503,752,251,501,411,181,504,09
4293Kjelsas - Senja 16:00stat1,255,507,751,023,221,081,573,22
4289Bryne - Fredrikstad 18:00stat3,383,851,801,801,231,171,802,98
4290Kvik Halden - Moss 18:00stat1,454,554,951,102,371,121,812,37
4297Oppsal - Odd Bk 2 18:00stat2,753,952,001,621,331,161,623,29

NJEMAČKA OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN+ 1NOGOMET62482019-08-18

1X21XX212
3454Kickers Emden - Sc Spelle Venhaus 15:00stat4,854,431,452,321,091,12
3478Mtv Eintracht Celle - Vfl Oldenburg 15:00stat3,863,901,651,941,161,16
3502Tus Bersenbruck - Braunschweig 15:00stat1,753,903,411,211,821,16
3526Ulm Wolfsburg - Hsc Tundern 15:00stat1,953,852,871,291,641,16

NJEMAČKA OL WESTFALEN+ 6NOGOMET177112019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
35771. Fc Kaan Marienborn - Rsv Meinerzhagen 15:00stat1,554,314,451,142,191,152,282,19
3578Asc 09 Dortmund - Gutersloh 15:00stat1,504,434,801,122,301,142,312,30
3607Eintracht Rheine - Hammer Spvgg 15:00stat2,523,852,251,521,421,191,524,06
3609Holzwickeder Sc - Sv Schermbeck 15:00stat2,003,852,931,321,661,193,311,66
3610Sc Preussen Munster Ii - Siegen 15:00stat2,104,052,641,381,601,173,641,60
3611Sc Wiedenbruck 2000 - Tsg Sprockhovel 15:00stat2,104,052,651,381,601,173,531,60
3654Tus Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 15:00stat2,354,002,351,481,481,181,484,22
3660Westfalia Herne - Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 15:00stat2,004,052,821,341,661,173,311,66
3665Westfalia Rhynern - Tus Erndtebruck 15:00stat2,003,852,931,321,661,193,401,66

PERU 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET219612019-08-18

1X21XX212
4739Alianza Atletico - Cultural Santa Rosa 18:00stat1,453,865,801,052,321,16
4740Los Caimanes - Deportivo Coopsol 20:00stat2,443,402,401,421,411,21
4798Cd Sport Loreto - Atletico Grau 22:30stat2,443,402,401,421,411,21
4810Union Huaral - Santos Fc Ica 22:30stat1,903,363,361,211,681,21

POLJSKA 4. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET304212019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
8646Pelikan Lowicz - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 11:15stat1,554,084,751,122,191,172,462,19
8650Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Ii Szczecin 12:00stat2,403,352,591,401,461,254,521,46
8647Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 16:00stat2,483,552,401,461,431,221,464,47
8651Chemik Police - Sokol Kleczew 16:00stat2,153,652,761,351,571,213,971,57
8652Gornik Konin - Nielba Wagrowiec 16:00stat2,253,552,671,381,521,224,291,52
8653Kp Starogard Gdansk - Jarota Jaroci 16:00stat1,604,254,141,162,101,152,532,10
8648Rks Radomsko - Ks Wasilkow 17:00stat1,504,195,101,102,301,162,312,30
8654Baltyk Gdynia - Kks 1925 Kalisz 17:00 5,154,621,452,441,101,132,442,20
8655Gwardia Koszalin - Kolobrzeg 17:00stat3,874,251,652,031,191,162,032,72
8656Unia Janikowo - Radunia Stezyca 17:00stat3,944,151,652,021,181,162,022,71
8649Swit Nowy Dwor - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 18:00stat1,604,034,401,152,101,172,532,10
8657Mieszko Gniezno - Grom Nowy Staw 18:00stat1,355,056,151,072,771,111,982,77
8658Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 18:00stat1,704,203,641,211,951,162,801,95

PORTUGAL 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET301982019-08-18

1X21XX212
5321Praiense - Gd Fontinhas 16:00stat1,225,249,05-3,321,08
5114Espinho - Gondomar 17:00stat1,753,304,051,141,821,22
5125Maritimo B - Vizela 17:00stat4,003,531,701,881,151,19
5127Ar Sao Martinho - Cd Cerveira 18:00stat1,255,088,10-3,121,08
5128Cdc Montalegre - Oliveirense 18:00stat2,303,152,711,331,461,24
5129Cfc Cf Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras 18:00stat3,163,162,051,581,241,24
5159Coimbroes - Sanjoanense 18:00stat2,203,052,951,281,501,26
5218Lusitania Lourosa - Fc Pedras Rubras 18:00stat1,553,605,051,082,101,19
5219Lusitano Fc Vildemoinhos - Vila Real 18:00stat1,304,866,851,032,841,09
5220Merelinense - Berco Sc 18:00stat1,404,255,751,052,441,13
5316Pedras Salgadas - Vitoria Guimaraes B 18:00stat2,203,052,951,281,501,26
5319Trofense - Fc Arouca 18:00stat1,454,135,301,072,321,14
5320Valadares Gaia Fc - Ginasio Figueirense 18:00stat2,053,163,161,241,581,24
5322Ac Marinhense - Vitoria Sernache 18:00stat1,703,534,001,151,881,19
5323Amora Fc - Louletano 18:00stat2,053,163,161,241,581,24
5324Castelo Branco - Oliv Hospital 18:00stat1,853,303,601,191,721,22
5325Cd Pinhalnovense - Real Sporte 18:00stat4,553,621,602,021,111,18
5326Fabril Barreiro - Esperanca De Lagos 18:00stat1,903,193,551,191,681,24
5334Oriental - Mineiro Aljustrelense 18:00stat1,304,577,551,012,851,11
5338Sacavenense - Co Do Montijo 18:00stat2,622,952,501,391,351,28
5339Sportivo De Loures - Sintrense 18:00stat2,453,152,541,381,411,25
5340Ud Santarem - Rd Agueda 18:00stat6,004,201,402,471,051,14

RUSIJA 2. LIGA+ 43NOGOMET1372019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
4157Khimki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 16:00stat1,354,207,551,022,701,152,002,70
4158Nizhny Novgorod - Ska Khabarovsk 16:00stat1,953,083,651,191,671,273,761,67
4204Mordovia Saransk - Chertanovo Moscow 16:00stat3,353,202,001,641,231,251,643,76
4159Avangard Kursk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 17:00stat1,853,094,051,161,751,273,521,75
4167Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 17:00stat1,903,073,851,171,711,273,631,71
4168Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik 17:00stat1,503,526,251,052,251,212,412,25
4205Torpedo Armavir - Baltika Kaliningrad 18:00stat2,602,902,621,371,381,305,741,38
8668Krasnodar 2 - Tom Tomsk 18:00stat2,922,922,351,461,301,301,465,32

SAD NSL (ŽENE)+ 1NOGOMET265742019-08-18

1X21XX212
8709Sky Blue Fc - Reign Fc 19:00stat2,643,352,251,481,351,21

SAD USL+ 1NOGOMET10012019-08-18

1X21XX212
5796Indy Eleven - Saint Louis Fc pon 00:00stat1,503,725,401,072,201,17

SRBIJA 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET88112019-08-18

1X21XX212
6890Partizan Belgrade - Fk Rad 19:00stat1,205,5010,0-3,551,07
6891Macva Sabac - Napredak 20:00stat2,252,863,051,261,481,29
6892Vojvodina Novi Sad - Fk Tsc Backa Topola 20:00stat1,503,605,751,062,211,19

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)+ 1NOGOMET219202019-08-18

1X21XX212
5613Kopparbergs Goteborg - Kristianstads Dff 15:00stat1,504,364,451,122,201,12
5614Eskilstuna United Dff - Pitea 16:00stat2,253,752,451,411,481,17
5615Linkopings - Vittsjo 17:00stat1,653,803,951,151,941,16

TURSKA 2. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET1582019-08-18

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5708Hatayspor - Altinordu Fk 15:30stat1,903,253,701,201,731,263,471,73
5710Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Istanbulspor 18:15stat1,703,604,351,151,971,222,941,97
5711Akhisar Bld Spor - Adanaspor 20:45stat1,703,454,501,141,951,232,841,95
5712Altay Izmir - Umraniyespor 20:45stat2,153,303,001,301,571,254,211,57