Ponedjeljak 14.10.2019.

NHL+ 3HOKEJ198832019-10-14

1X21XX212
5062Boston Bruins - Anaheim Ducks 19:00stat1,854,003,551,261,881,22
5065New Jersey Devils - Florida Panthers 19:00stat2,554,002,351,561,481,22
5069New York Islanders - St Louis Blues 19:00stat2,553,802,401,531,471,24
5079Ottawa Senators - Minnesota Wild 19:00stat2,754,152,151,651,421,21
5133Buffalo Sabres - Dallas Stars 21:00stat2,403,802,551,471,531,24
5134Washington Capitals - Colorado Avalanche 23:00stat2,154,052,801,401,661,22
5135Chicago Blackhawks - Edmonton Oilers uto 02:30stat2,204,052,701,431,621,21

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332019-10-14

1X21XX212
8223Barys Astana - Admiral Vladivostok 15:30stat1,654,254,351,192,151,20
8224Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 16:00stat1,654,154,451,182,151,20
8225Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 18:00stat1,754,253,751,241,991,19
8226Neftekhimik - Sibir Novosibirsk 18:00stat2,653,652,401,541,451,26
8227Dynamo Moscow - M Magnitogorsk 18:30stat2,704,002,601,601,601,30

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202019-10-14

1X21XX212
2186Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza 14:00stat1,953,403,401,241,701,24
2187Bars Kazan - Zauralye Kurgan 17:30stat2,803,552,151,571,341,22
2192Hc Tambov - Neftjanik Almetjevsk 17:30stat3,903,901,701,951,181,18
2205Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 18:00stat3,404,001,801,841,241,18
2206Hk Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 18:00stat2,803,702,101,591,341,20

RUSIJA MHL+ 3HOKEJ91192019-10-14

1X21XX212
2230Mamonty Yugry U20 - Avto U20 16:00stat2,303,552,601,401,501,22
2232Sputnik Almetievsk U20 - Sarmaty Orenburg U20 16:00stat1,704,053,751,201,951,17
2238Tyumenskiy Legion U20 - S. Barsy Astana U20 16:00stat3,104,501,801,841,291,14
2266Chaika U20 - Stalnye Lisy U20 17:00stat2,403,852,351,481,461,19
2267Org Junior - Riga U20 18:00stat21,014,01,028,40--

Utorak 15.10.2019.

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ91022019-10-15

1X21XX212
7172Aalborg - Frederikshavn 19:00stat2,353,802,451,451,491,20
7240Esbjerg - Odense 19:00stat1,454,804,851,112,411,12
7241Roedovre - Herning 19:00stat2,203,802,601,391,541,19

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90542019-10-15

1X21XX212
7244Chamonix Mont Blanc Pionieers - Bordeaux Ghc 20:00stat3,304,151,801,841,261,16
7250Amiens - Scorpions De Mulhouse 20:15stat1,355,206,001,072,791,10
7253Angers - Briancon 20:30stat1,405,055,301,102,591,11
7255Anglet Hormadi Elite - Nice Aigles 20:30stat2,054,002,751,361,631,17

LIGA PRVAKA+ 3HOKEJ159152019-10-15

1X21XX212
8180Plzen - Zug 17:00stat2,004,002,851,331,661,18
8181Farjestads - Ehc Munchen 18:00stat1,604,503,901,182,091,13
8182Karpat - Skelleftea 18:00stat2,004,002,851,331,661,18
8183Lulea - Belfast Giants 18:00stat1,167,0010,5-4,201,04
8184Yunost Minsk - Pelicans 18:00stat2,054,102,701,371,631,17
8185Adler Mannheim - Djurgardens If 19:30stat2,203,802,601,391,541,19
8186Grenoble - Bern 19:30stat8,005,701,253,331,031,08
8187Rungsted - Hpk 19:30stat4,404,401,552,201,151,15
8195Vienna Capitals - Gks Tychy 19:30stat1,454,904,801,122,421,11
8188Biel - Kac 19:45stat1,504,704,501,142,301,13
8189Lausanne - Trinec 19:45stat2,204,002,501,421,541,17
8190Cardiff Devils - Frolunda 20:30stat5,805,301,352,771,081,10

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332019-10-15

1X21XX212
1515Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11:00stat2,953,702,151,641,361,24
1516Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets 13:30stat2,103,853,001,361,691,24
1521Avangard Omsk - Ska St Petersburg 18:00stat2,653,752,351,551,441,25
1524Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 18:30stat2,253,702,801,401,591,25

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202019-10-15

1X21XX212
1525Org - Rubin Tyumen 13:30stat3,003,752,001,671,301,20
1528Ska Neva - Humo Tashkent 18:00stat1,704,103,701,201,941,16
1529Hk Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk 18:30stat1,653,754,301,152,001,19

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89832019-10-15

1X21XX212
1530Fr. Gotteron - Davos 19:45stat2,353,902,401,471,491,19
1533Rapperswil - Lugano 19:45stat2,503,902,251,521,431,18
1535Zsc Lions - Scl Tigers 19:45stat1,704,503,451,231,951,14

Srijeda 16.10.2019.

FINSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89922019-10-16

1X21XX212
1508Jukurit - Sport 17:30stat2,104,002,651,381,591,17
1512Saipa - Jyp 17:30stat2,753,802,101,601,351,19

LIGA PRVAKA+ 3HOKEJ159152019-10-16

1X21XX212
8196Mountfield Hk - Graz 99ers 17:00stat1,236,008,101,023,451,07
8197Tappara - Frisk Asker 18:00stat1,187,009,251,013,981,05
8198Liberec - Augsburger Panthers 19:30stat1,604,304,101,172,101,15
8199Ambri - Banska Bystrica 19:45stat1,504,604,601,132,301,13

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90122019-10-16

1X21XX212
1538Karlskrona Hk - Tingsryd 19:00stat2,003,952,901,331,671,18
1540Modo - Hc Vita Hasten 19:00stat1,504,604,751,132,341,14
1541Mora - Aik 19:00stat2,153,752,751,371,591,21
1542Sodertalje - Bofors 19:00stat2,703,852,151,591,381,20
1543Timra - Almtuna Is 19:00stat1,404,905,501,092,591,12
1544Vasteras - Kristianstad 19:00stat1,704,053,851,201,971,18