Petak 13.12.2019.

AUSTRIJA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET89082019-12-13

1X21XX212
8259Alpha Hard - Krems 19:00 1,677,202,751,361,991,04
8265Aon Fivers - Sg Westwien 19:00 1,1512,06,751,054,32-
8267Barnbach Koflach - Ferlach 19:00 4,759,001,283,111,121,01
8268Graz - Bregenz 19:00 2,387,651,821,821,471,03
8269Linz - Ulz Schwaz 19:00 1,966,802,251,521,691,05

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET237372019-12-13

1X21XX212
11731Bjerringbro Silkeborg - Lemvig 19:00 1,1213,57,501,034,82-
11732Kif Kolding - Sonderjyske 19:00 2,507,501,751,881,421,03
11733Aab Handbold - Aarhus Gf 19:30 1,1712,06,001,074,00-

DANSKA 2. LIGARUKOMET92892019-12-13

1X21XX212
11736Odense Haandbold - Hc Midtjylland 19:30 2,208,001,901,731,541,02

FINSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET94002019-12-13

1X21XX212
8272Aifk - Drumso Dicken 17:00 14,520,01,028,41--
8273Pif - Sif 18:00 14,017,01,037,68--

FRANCUSKA 2. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET235872019-12-13

1X21XX212
11741Grand Besancon Doubs Handball - Pontault Combault 20:15 3,459,251,422,511,231,01
11742Cavigal Nice - Valence Handball 20:30 1,559,003,201,322,361,04
11743Esshb Strasbourg - Saran Loiret Handball 20:30 1,558,253,001,302,201,02
11744Grand Nancy Metropole Hb - Billere Hb Pau Pyrenees 20:30 1,558,253,001,302,201,02
11745Limoges Hand 87 - Dijon Bourgogne 20:30 1,459,003,301,252,411,01
11746Selestat - Cesson 20:30 1,907,752,251,531,741,03

SP (ŽENE)+ 2RUKOMET246562019-12-13

Njemačka1X21XX212
11363Rusija - Nizozemska 09:30 1,2510,05,001,113,33-
11364Norveska - Spanjolska 12:30 1,259,555,001,113,28-

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET90162019-12-13

1X21XX212
8348If Hallby - Hk Varberg 19:00 1,388,803,801,192,651,01
8354Onnereds Hk - Ifk Ystad 19:00 2,207,301,951,691,541,03

Subota 14.12.2019.

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET237372019-12-14

1X21XX212
11734Nordsjaelland - Skanderborg 15:00 4,409,501,303,011,141,00
11735Gog - Mors Thy Handbold 16:00 1,1811,56,001,073,94-

FINSKA 1. LIGA+ 2RUKOMET94002019-12-14

1X21XX212
8274Grifk - Hifk 15:00 15,018,51,028,28--

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET142072019-12-14

1X21XX212
11748Csurgoi - Balatonfuredi 18:00 1,857,502,351,481,791,04
11749Mezokovesdi - Gyongyosi 18:00 3,558,751,422,531,221,01

POLJSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET89272019-12-14

1X21XX212
11759Wybrzeze Gdansk - Stal Mielec 17:00 1,3010,54,801,163,291,02
11760Chrobry Glogow - Spr Tarnow 18:00 1,409,003,951,212,751,03
11761Zaglebie Lubin - Azoty Pulawy 19:00 6,0011,01,223,881,101,01

Nedjelja 15.12.2019.

POLJSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET89272019-12-15

1X21XX212
11762Kwidzyn - Piotrkowiann 13:00 1,459,003,651,252,601,04