Utorak 16.07.2019.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4295Titograd - Cska Sofia - - 0-00-0
4296Stenhousemuir - Dundee United - - 0-01-2
4299Crvena Zvezda - Suduva - - 2-02-1
4302Cowdenbeath - Hearts - - 0-20-2
4303Sad - Hrvatska - - 0-00-1
4304A.Rublev - R.Haase - - 0-01-0

ARGENTINA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4268Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza - River Plate gosti650-01-1

BANGLADEŠ 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3238Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union domaći322-05-0
3240Muktijoddha Sangsad Kc - Arambagh Ks gosti670-01-1
3241Nofel Sporting Club - Sheikh Russel Kc gosti240-20-4
3249Rahmatgonj Mfs - Team Bjmc domaći22-03-2
3250Mohammedan Sc Dhaka - Dhaka Abahani domaći162-04-0

BRAZIL SERIE BNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3070Coritiba Pr - Sao Bento gosti120-12-1
3867Ponte Preta - Atletico Go - - 0-00-0

BRAZIL U20 LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4639Ponte Preta U20 - Vasco De Gama U20 gosti190-10-1

ČILE KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4649Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica gosti850-00-2

EKVADOR 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5328Ca Porteno - Cds Santa Rita gosti330-10-2

EKVADOR KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4328Csd Alianza - Ldu Quito - - 0-00-0

EUROPSKA LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5321Banants - Cukaricki Belgrade gosti30-20-5
5322Klaksvik - Fk Riteriai - - 0-00-0
5323Titograd - Cska Sofia - - 0-00-0

INDONEZIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4623Tira Persikabo - Jakarta gosti73-25-3
4624Arema Cronus - Perseru Badak Lampung Fc domaći52-14-1
4625Bandung - Persepar Kalteng Putra domaći680-02-0

ISLAND 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4673Breidablik - Ibv Vestmannaeyjar domaći195-09-2
4674Kr Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik gosti450-14-2

ISLAND 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3661Keflavik - Magni gosti270-20-3
3683Thor Akureyri - Umf Njardvik domaći61-12-1
3697Fjolnir - Fram Reykjavik domaći341-03-1
3703Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding domaći251-13-2
3704Throttur - Grotta gosti610-00-1
3705Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar Hafnafjordur domaći132-02-0

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA SUDAMERICANANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3857La Equidad - Royal Pari Sion gosti160-12-1

KINA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1665Guangzhou R F Fc - Tianjin Taida domaći92-12-1
1666Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye domaći172-23-2
1667Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang gosti111-14-1

KOLUMBIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4266Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali gosti900-00-1

LIGA PRVAKA NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5495Skendija Tetovo - Nomme Kalju gosti60-11-2
5496Fc Saburtalo Tbilisi - Sheriff Tiraspol gosti20-31-3
5497Hb Torshavn - Hjk Helsinki domaći171-02-2
5498Valletta - F91 Dudelange domaći351-01-1
5499Crvena Zvezda - Suduva domaći42-02-1
5500Kf Feronikeli - The New Saints gosti670-00-1

MALEZIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4946Melaka - Pkns Fc domaći540-01-1

MEĐUNARODNE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3763Indija - Sirija domaći520-01-1

NORVEŠKA AMATERINOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5063Arvoll - Sparta Sarspborg 2 gosti70-20-5

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1090Stalowa Wola - Aek Athens domaći431-01-1
1092Fc Metalist 1925 - Kremin Kreminchuh domaći262-03-1
1093Fc Minaj - Agrobiznes Volochisk gosti181-22-3
1094Guingamp - Cholet gosti171-12-1
1096Maritimo - Sporting Farense - - 0-00-0
1098Metz - Charleroi domaći41-12-1
1102Slaven Belupo - Bfc Siofok gosti400-10-1
1104Slovan Bratislava 2 - Austria Vienna Ii domaći351-01-0
1105Tj Slovan Velvary - Bohemians 1905 domaći201-11-2
1108Fc Liefering - Grodig domaći391-04-0
1109Heracles - Excelsior gosti70-10-2
1113Wiener Sportklub - St Margarethen gosti10-22-3
1114Extremadura - Reading gosti600-00-1
1122Bournemouth - Afc Wimbledon domaći152-03-2
1205Zulte Waregem - Oostende domaći451-01-1
1206Chorley - Preston gosti610-00-2
1242Millwall - Braga gosti181-11-2
1301Undy Athletic - Newport County gosti570-02-4
1324Dynamo Dresden - Paris St Germain gosti60-31-6
1330Blyth Spartans - Morpeth Town gosti131-22-4
1331Boreham Wood - Qpr gosti71-12-1
1332Carrick Rangers - Lisburn Distillery domaći720-01-0
1333Chester - Carlisle - - 0-00-0
1392Matlock Town - Chesterfield domaći31-21-2
1394Northampton - Sheffield Wednesday gosti170-20-4
1397Scunthorpe - Leicester gosti350-10-1
1398Torquay - Plymouth gosti42-13-1
1399Wealdstone - Colchester gosti160-10-3
1489Telford - Solihull Moors gosti270-10-1
1569Weston Super Mare - Exeter gosti250-10-3
1570Atherton Collieries - Altrincham domaći81-12-2
1652Barrow - Morecambe domaći600-02-0
1653Bedford Town - Kettering domaći161-01-0
1654Biggleswade Town - St Albans domaći670-02-0
1655Braintree Town - Brentford Fc U23 gosti230-20-4
1656Burton Albion - Sheffield United gosti181-12-1
1707Curzon Ashton - Crewe gosti230-21-5
1802Fylde - Blackpool gosti580-00-2
1803Witton Albion - Crewe gosti280-10-3
2664Ebbsfleet United - Charlton domaći431-02-1
2665Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons gosti61-31-5
2666Dartford - Gillingham gosti101-21-2
2678Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley gosti20-11-1
2681Eastleigh - Oxford United domaći132-03-0
2682Halifax - Doncaster domaći181-01-1
2683Hampton Richmond - Chesham United gosti300-11-5
2684Shildon - Spennymoor domaći132-23-7
2688Stevenage - Peterborough domaći121-01-1
2715Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv domaći91-11-3
2716Paris Fc - Dijon gosti660-00-1
2717Eccleshill United - Bradford gosti550-01-2
2719Farsley Celtic - Rotherham - - - -
2720Harrogate Town - Guiseley domaći820-01-0
2721Olympiakos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest domaći33-03-0
2722Tonbridge - Sutton United domaći201-11-2
2724Woking - Wycombe gosti152-12-3
2725Yeovil - Swansea gosti51-31-6
3000Avangard Kramatorsk - Olimpik Donetsk domaći262-12-1
3022Baia Zugdidi - Fc Noah domaći401-01-1
3024Sv Frauental - Sturm Graz Ii gosti30-20-5
3025Yverdon - Grenoble gosti260-22-3
3072Fc Balkany Zorya - Desna Chernigov gosti580-00-1
3094Fc Oss - Rkc Waalwijk gosti900-00-1
3095Fk Kosice - West Ham U23 gosti620-01-2
3099Groningen - Emmen gosti400-12-2
3100Barnet - Crystal Palace gosti32-26-2
3101Bath City - Bristol Rovers gosti60-10-2
3102Porto - Fulham domaći301-01-0
3767Elversberg - Aachen gosti640-00-1
3777Aves - Rd Agueda domaći840-02-0
3790Hvidovre - Frem domaći401-02-0
4809Fiorentina - Chivas gosti251-12-1

RUSIJA 3. LIGA CENTARNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1938Fc Strogino Moscow - Zvezda Ryazan domaći301-02-1
1939Ararat Moscow - Saturn domaći152-28-2
2284Rotor Volgograd Ii - Kaluga gosti640-00-1
5066Fc Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Salyut Energia Belgorod gosti70-20-4
5071Khimik Arsenal Tula - Fc Khimki M domaći560-01-2
5125Sokol Saratov - Dynamo Bryansk gosti350-10-1
5237Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg Lipetsk gosti40-10-2

RUSIJA 3. LIGA JUGNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2409Dinamo Stavropol - Fc Inter Cherkessk domaći251-03-0
2423Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala gosti510-01-1
2427Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk domaći81-11-1
2590Mashuk Kmv - Druzhba Maikop gosti530-00-1
2613Volgar - Urozhay Krasnodar domaći630-02-0
2614Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Ska Rostov gosti350-10-1

RUSIJA 3. LIGA URALNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2918Ural 2 - Nosta Novotroitsk domaći570-02-0
2919Fc Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk gosti260-11-1
2995Tyumen - Kamaz domaći43-13-2
2996Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk domaći490-01-0
2997Zenit Izhevsk - Fc Ufa 2 domaći22-05-0

RUSIJA 3. LIGA ZAPADNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5238Fk Dolgoprudny - Zvezda St Petersburg domaći233-05-0
5239Znamya Truda - Luki Energiya V.Luki domaći131-11-2
5240Fc Murom - Zenit St Petersburg Ii gosti160-10-2
5241Leningradets - Rodina Moscow domaći121-12-2

ŠKOTSKA LIGA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4277Stenhousemuir - Dundee United gosti510-01-2
4456Alloa - Elgin gosti300-13-3
4494Brechin - Ross County gosti330-20-4
4496Cowdenbeath - Hearts gosti80-20-2
4497Falkirk - Stranraer domaći91-01-0
4499Livingston - Ayr United domaći251-02-1
4516Montrose - St Johnstone domaći720-01-0
4534Morton - Dumbarton domaći155-06-1
4552Peterhead - Inverness Caledonian Thistle - - 0-00-0
4553Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic domaći233-13-3
4554Queen S Park - Partick Thistle gosti60-21-2

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3251Vasteras - Jonkopings Sodra gosti251-12-2

VIJETNAM 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5633Song Lam Nghe An - Sai Gon Fc gosti321-12-2

EP U20 DIV. BKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
3028Rumunjska - Albanija 68-73
4630Ceska - Finska 105-79
4631Bjelorusija - Irska 81-59
4636Madjarska - Rusija 55-90
4637Portugal - Slovacka 76-61
4638Svedska - Nizozemska 61-66

ATP BASTADTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
4640C.Lestienne - A.Ramos Vinolas 6-131-65-70-2
4642J.Chardy - P.Carreno Busta 17-156-44-62-1
4644J.Londero - F.Arguello 12-56-36-22-0
4645F.Delbonis - B.Zapata Miralles 16-137-53-62-1
6532C.Ruud - D.Dzumhur 6-124-62-60-2
6533D.Novak - S.Darcis 13-76-27-52-0
6534H.Dellien - E.Gulbis V-V6-2V-VV-V
6535H.Laaksonen - N.Jarry 11-146-75-70-2
6536J.Kovalik - J.Sousa 10-136-74-60-2
6538T.Monteiro - E.Ymer 14-153-66-21-2

ATP BASTAD PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1028Hsieh C P C.Rungkat - T.C.Huey F.Nielsen 5-121-64-60-2
2084R.Carballes Baena J.Munar - J.Cerretani F.Romboli 13-77-56-22-0

ATP NEWPORT TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1005A.Bublik - A.Bolt 15-166-42-62-1
1007R.Ramanathan - S.Stakhovsky 18-155-77-62-1
1012V.Troicki - J.Jung 17-163-67-52-1
1016M.Zverev - T.Smyczek 13-96-37-62-0
3886C.Eubanks - S.Johnson 14-127-67-62-0
3890D.Kudla - B.Klahn 13-106-47-62-0
3941M.Ebden - B.Schnur 14-106-12-62-1

ATP NEWPORT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
5581B.Mclachlan Smith J P - U.Humbert H.Nys 13-96-37-62-0
5585M.Arevalo Gonzalez M.A.Reyes Varela - T.Sandgren M.Schnur 12-76-36-42-0
5588M.Purcell L.Saville - M.Daniell L.Paes 13-186-22-61-2

ATP UMAGTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1022P.Torebko - P.Lorenzi 17-187-54-61-2
1024M.Trungelliti - N.Serdarusic 6-123-63-60-2
1025A.Balazs - V.Galovic 19-136-06-72-1
1030C.Moutet - S.Caruso 5-135-70-60-2
3829A.Rublev - R.Haase 12-56-36-22-0
3834M.Klizan - F.Bagnis 14-176-43-61-2
3836P.Andujar Alba - L.Mayer 6-131-65-70-2
3848S.Travaglia - T.Fabbiano 12-56-36-22-0
3866T.Daniel - F.Krajinovic 11-145-76-70-2

ATP UMAG PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1059T.Fabbiano P.Lorenzi - S.Bolelli F.Fognini 16-227-61-61-2
3578A.Behar N.Lammons - N.Cacic D.Lajovic 18-227-52-61-2
3607O.Marach J.Melzer - P.Sousa S.Travaglia 13-86-27-62-0

CHALLENGER AMERSFOORTTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1801H.Rune - G.Brouwer 12-66-46-22-0
1805S.Griekspoor - J.De Jong 16-176-44-61-2
1806S.Robert - I.Gakhov 14-187-55-71-2
4906E.Ruusuvuori - S.Verbeek 12-76-36-42-0
4936J.Lenz - I.Sijsling 5-124-61-60-2
4939A.Metreveli - M.Moraing 4-123-61-60-2
4940U.Ignatik - T.Van Rijthoven 12-86-46-42-0
4941C.Heyman - M.Safwat 3-122-61-60-2
4942A.Pavlasek - B.Rola 10-166-43-61-2
4943D.Kuzmanov - K.Coppejans 10-133-66-11-2
4945T.De Bakker - J.Choinski 11-172-67-51-2

CHALLENGER AMERSFOORT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1036D.Masur M.Moraing - G.Brouwer J.Sels 22-236-34-61-2
1037E.Benchetrit J.Tatlot - T.Draganja A.Metreveli 19-187-62-62-1
1040Maamoun K M A.Merino - H.Heliovaara E.Ruusuvuori 3-121-62-60-2
1042S.Griekspoor T.Van Rijthoven - Z.Kolar M.Vervoort 12-76-36-42-0

CHALLENGER GATINEAUTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1034E.Escobedo - D.Lee 16-174-66-41-2
1048J.Wolf - M.Polmans 14-173-66-41-2
1049B.Holt - M.Mmoh 6-124-62-60-2
1052J.Menezes - D.Novikov 12-66-46-22-0
1053M.Torpegaard - C.Ilkel 12-164-66-41-2
1054S.Imai - S.Kwon 5-122-63-60-2
1055Y.Watanuki - J.Grills 18-86-76-12-1
1057E.Couacaud - C.Gomez Herrera 12-56-26-32-0
1170E.Hoyt - H.Moriya 5-121-64-60-2
1171L.Draxl - J.Arconada 12-66-26-42-0

CHALLENGER GATINEAU PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3192M.Neuchrist N.Pasha - S.Collard B.Holt 19-183-66-01-2
3194R.Maytin J.Withrow - D.King P.Polansky 13-87-66-22-0

CHALLENGER NUR SULTANTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1465B.Crepatte - K.Sultanov 10-136-74-60-2
1490T.Yang - A.Kadhe 16-136-23-62-1
4679A.Rinderknech - V.Manafov 12-76-46-32-0
4680M.Vrbensky - D.Yevseyev 5-122-63-60-2
4681T.Gabashvili - J.Nam 12-136-14-61-2
4742I.Marchenko - S.Ofner 12-153-66-31-2
4743E.Donskoy - O.Ayeni 12-56-26-32-0
4744H.Ly - G.Oliveira 8-124-64-60-2
4745S.Korda - L.Giustino 13-87-56-32-0
4796A.Nedovyesov - F.Mena 12-56-36-22-0
4797S.Rawat - M.Viola 8-141-66-21-2
5575J.Rodionov - K.Sultanov 13-155-76-21-2
5576Y.Chung - E.Leshem 16-146-44-62-1
5577D.Yevseyev - L.Miedler 2-121-61-60-2
5578S.Mukund - A.Rinderknech 12-146-76-70-2

CHALLENGER NUR SULTAN PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
4811H.Bourchier P.Kotov - B.Lock C.J.Lock 12-66-46-22-0
4827L.Margaroli Yang T H - L.Miedler M.Viola 8-124-64-60-2
4841S.Mukund Z.Zhang - T.Gabashvili E.Gerasimov 10-136-74-60-2
4842A.Golubev A.Nedovyesov - T.Khabibulin V.Manafov 14-127-67-62-0
4844B.Galiev M.Ilhan - I.Marchenko G.Oliveira 7-123-64-60-2
4853N.Barrientos F.Mena - A.Kadhe D.Yevseyev 12-16-06-12-0
4854S.Ofner A.Setkic - B.Crepatte A.Rinderknech 11-145-76-70-2
4855Y.Chung J.Nam - S.Fayziev K.Sultanov 13-97-66-32-0

CHALLENGER SAN BENEDETTO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1187A.Bega V.Durasovic - M.Guinard A.Muller 14-107-57-52-0
1198D.Galan S.Giraldo - M.F.Descotte Wu T L V-VV-VV-VV-V
1204V.Safranek J.Satral - A.Igoshin R.Safiullin V-V6-13-6V-V

SAN BENEDETTOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1064E.Gomez - J.Satral V-VV-VV-VV-V
1065F.Forti - G.Mager 12-56-36-22-0
1066A.Vavassori - F.Coria 13-106-47-62-0
1067A.Pellegrino - L.Vanni 13-97-56-42-0
4859C.O Connell - R.Balzerani 13-87-56-32-0
4878I.Nedelko - R.Bonadio 8-124-64-60-2
4879G.Zeppieri - A.Basso 17-124-67-52-1
4895P.Krstin - O.Roca Batalla 9-133-66-70-2
4896S.Giraldo - J.Varillas 12-66-46-22-0
4897A.Martin - J.Vanneste 12-66-26-42-0

WTA BUKUREŠTTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1068A.Rus - V.Kudermetova 6-122-64-60-2
1069A.Sevastova - A.Bogdan 19-185-77-62-1
1077E.Ruse - B.Krejcikova 11-123-66-01-2
1082A.Cadantu - Kr Pliskova 6-135-71-60-2
1083I.Begu - A.Krunic 13-67-56-12-0
1084I.Shinikova - K.Juvan 9-177-51-61-2
1085S.Cirstea - J.Cristian 12-164-66-41-2
1086S.Xu - L.Arruabarrena Vecino 17-205-77-61-2
1087A.Bondar - P.Tig 3-122-61-60-2
1088V.Lepchenko - M.Di Giuseppe 13-166-31-61-2

WTA BUKUREŠT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3123D.Jakupovic I.Jorovic - J.A.Cristian E.G.Ruse V-VV-VV-VV-V
3125A.Amanmuradova C.Dinu - A.Bolsova Zadoinov T.Mrdeza 21-206-26-71-2
3144N.Bains A.Grymalska - V.Kuzmova Pliskova Kr 16-206-43-61-2
3157S.Fichman N.Stojanovic - M.Benoit Y.Bonaventure 22-136-76-22-1

WTA LAUSANNETENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1020S.Stosur - B.Haas 17-144-67-52-1
1023T.Maria - A.Kiick 1-121-60-60-2
1097A.Cornet - M.Trevisan 12-86-46-42-0
1099C.Perrin - N.Vikhlyantseva 15-176-76-41-2
1100J.Goerges - S.Waltert V-V7-64-6V-V
1101L.Samsonova - P.Parmentier 15-96-03-62-1
1110S.Voegele - M.Buzarnescu 7-136-11-61-2
1111T.Bacsinszky - J.Teichmann 10-172-67-51-2

WTA LAUSANNE PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3165C.Lister R.Voracova - A.Guarachi Mathison E.Routliffe 13-107-66-42-0
3166D.Gavrilova P.Parmentier - A.Bai N.Geuer V-VV-VV-VV-V
3184N.Dzalamidze P.Kania - A.Potapova Y.Sizikova 5-123-62-60-2
3236M.Adamczak X.Han - B.Gumulya J.Rompies 12-46-46-02-0

EP U19RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
4269Farski Otoci - Turska 25-29
4271Svicarska - Sj Makedonija 34-22

EP U19 (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
4038Crna Gora - Svedska 20-19
4039Slovenija - Hrvatska 22-33
4040Austrija - Portugal 28-24
4045Slovacka - Njemacka 18-39
4046Francuska - Danska 22-23
4179Madjarska - Norveska 28-24
4180Rusija - Nizozemska 28-31
4181Spanjolska - Rumunjska 24-29

SP U21RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
2125Slovenija U21 - Tunis U21 32-25
2389Srbija U21 - Japan U21 21-19
2390Hrvatska U21 - Kosovo U21 23-17
2391Portugal U21 - Brazil U21 30-35
2407Madarska U21 - Bahrain U21 34-30
2411Island U21 - Cile U21 26-19
2412Norveska U21 - Danska U21 31-32
2524Njemacka U21 - Argentina U21 43-25
4643Spanjolska U21 - Sad U21 34-13
4876Egipat U21 - Australia U21 44-17
4877Francuska U21 - Nigerija U21 48-19
5005Svedska U21 - Juzna Koreja U21 34-28

INTERNATIONAL U20 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WOMENODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4199Italija - Brazil 1-02-03-0
4202Peru - Argentina 0-10-20-3

SP U20 (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
4203Kina - Rusija 0-10-20-3
4204Poljska - Turska 1-01-11-3
4205Kuba - Dominikanska Republika 0-10-22-3
4206Sad - Japan 0-10-20-3

SPVATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
4307Australija - Kazahstan 17-8
4308Sad - Hrvatska 7-17
4310Madjarska - Spanjolska 13-11
4311Juznoafricka Republika - Novi Zeland 8-8

SP (ŽENE)VATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
3112Australija - Kina 14-12
3113Japan - Italija 7-9
3114Sad - Nizozemska 12-9
3115Novi Zeland - Juznoafricka Republika 17-4

JAPANBASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
4528Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers 3-2
4529Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters 2-3
4530Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 1-0
4532Saitama Seibu Lions - Chiba Lotte Marines 5-1
4533Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants 3-6
4535Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 8-5

MLBBASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
1129Baltimore Orioles - Washington Nationals 1-8
1135Philadelphia Phillies - L A Dodgers 9-8
1137Boston Red Sox - Toronto Blue Jays 4-10
1138Miami Marlins - San Diego Padres 12-7
1142Texas Rangers - Arizona Diamondbacks 2-9
1191Milwaukee Brewers - Atlanta Braves 13-1
1193Minnesota Twins - New York Mets 2-3
1194Kansas City Royals - Chicago White Sox 11-0
1195St Louis Cardinals - Pittsburgh Pirates 1-3
1196Colorado Rockies - San Francisco Giants 4-8
1197Oakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners 9-2
3312Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds 4-3
5678New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 8-3
5679Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers 8-0
5680L A Angels - Houston Astros 7-2

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AS Australija OZ 7/45 581422313237
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 3351848586
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 2671020293542434551525557586061626567
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 1417202326
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 29122332
arrow CO Connecticut 6/44 4611183339
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 113347606584
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 81220304752
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 111522647379
arrow EM Euro Millions 5/50 35131839
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 124810141921272935394245555759626470
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 38111315182122243237454849505355565762
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 1525263134
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 467810111424262730444548585965666970
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 7891921232532424345505152555862646669
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 256910121518223235394146485354586268
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 612151727293033363839414243454647495259
arrow HO Hong Kong 6/49 61622283745
arrow IT Italija 6/90 304748606790
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 1241314192627282931343940445254565960
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 14121315161819242526293233353842486162
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 368914212226272930323435364354556062
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 212242739
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 12589122540414247565960666771777980
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 1571418192426283943464753565758637278
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 1516272834373840415053575960616971747780
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 6791229
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 1510152730
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 111526414344
arrow UM SAD Mega Millions 5/70 816314852
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 59142229
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 1251416273335404247555759616569737780