Četvrtak 18.07.2019.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6214Levski Sofia - Ruzomberok - - 1-02-0
6215Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev - - 0-03-0
6216Fc Milsami - Fcsb - - 0-21-2
6217Hajduk Split - Gzira United - - 1-01-3
6218Norrkoping - St Patrick's - - 1-02-1
6219Domzale - Balzan Youths - - 1-01-0
6221A.Bedene - J.Sinner - - 0-01-0
6222A.Sevastova - P.Tig - - 0-00-1

BANGLADEŠ 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1052Mohammedan Sc Dhaka - Nofel Sporting Club domaći93-13-1
1055Brothers Union - Muktijoddha Sangsad Kc - - 0-00-0

BRAZIL 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1107Flamengo Rj - Foz Cataratas Pr domaći24-05-0
1108Sc Recife Pe - Sao Jose Ec gosti560-01-2
1109Ferroviaria - Sc Corinthians Sp gosti200-10-2
1110Sc Internacional - Gremio Osasco Audax Sp domaći332-15-1

BRAZIL SERIE BNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6611Brasil De Pelotas - Parana Clube Pr gosti330-10-1

BRAZIL SERIE CNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4402Sampaio Correa Ma - Santa Cruz Pe domaći241-01-0

BRAZIL U20 LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1122Flamengo Rj U20 - Internacional Rs U20 domaći161-02-0
1126Sao Paulo U20 - Fluminense Rj U20 domaći550-02-0

EKVADOR SERIE ANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4271Ldu Quito - Cd America De Quito domaći431-01-0

ESTONIJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1204Parnu Jk Vaprus - Lootus Kohtla Jarve gosti321-15-2

EUROPA EP U19NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4960Ceska U19 - Norveska U19 - - 0-00-0
4961Irska U19 - Francuska U19 gosti830-00-1

EUROPSKA LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1804Rangers - St Josephs Fc domaći32-06-0
1808Legia Warsaw - College Europa Fc domaći72-03-0
5448Kairat Almaty - Siroki Brijeg gosti900-02-1
5449Makedonija Gp - Alashkert gosti210-10-3
5477Teuta - Ventspils domaći470-01-0
5478Inter Turku - Brondby If domaći520-02-0
5482Levadia Tallinn - Stjarnan domaći161-12-1
5484Rops - Aberdeen domaći21-11-2
5485Universitatea Craiova - Sabayil domaći281-03-2
5503Dinamo Minsk - Fk Liepaja gosti100-11-2
5504Levski Sofia - Ruzomberok domaći331-02-0
5505Apollon Limassol - Spyris Kaunas domaći62-04-0
5506Cracovia Krakow - Dac 1904 domaći21-01-1
5507Fc Milsami - Fcsb gosti40-21-2
5508Fc Petrocub - Aek Larnaca gosti900-00-1
5509Haugesund - Cliftonville domaći53-15-1
5556Neftchi - Csf Speranta Nisporeni domaći184-06-0
5557Vaduz - Breidablik domaći570-02-1
5558Vmfd Zalgiris - Honved domaći181-01-1
5559Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci domaći690-01-0
5560B36 Torshavn - Crusaders gosti31-22-3
5561Hajduk Split - Gzira United domaći71-01-3
5566Hibernians - Shakhtar Soligorsk gosti640-00-1
5567Kukesi - Debreceni domaći171-01-1
5568Mura - Maccabi Haifa domaći61-22-3
5569Norrkoping - St Patrick's domaći361-02-1
5570Shkupi - Pyunik Yerevan gosti70-21-2
5571Domzale - Balzan Youths domaći211-01-0
5572Kilmarnock - Connahs Quay Nomads gosti500-00-2
5692Tobol Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch domaći221-01-1
5693Rigas Skola - Olimpija Ljubljana gosti450-10-2
5694Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy Shymkent gosti810-00-2
5695Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev domaći500-03-0
5696Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi gosti810-00-1
5697Progres Niedercorn - Cork City gosti30-11-2
5698Mol Vidi Fc - Zeta Golubovci - - 0-00-0
5699Fc Vitebsk - Kups domaći271-01-1
5700Ballymena - Malmo gosti280-10-4
5712Buducnost Podgorica - Trans Narva domaći31-14-1
5713Radniki Nis - Flora Tallinn domaći680-02-2
5714Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina domaći101-02-0
5715Kr Reykjavik - Molde - - 0-00-0
5716Shamrock Rovers - Brann gosti560-02-1

FINSKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5747Ac Oulu - Musa domaći221-01-2
5748Tpv - Jaro gosti140-20-2

INDONEZIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1667Lamongan - Putra Samarinda domaći152-02-0
1668Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera domaći302-04-3

ISLAND 3. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1652Kari - Throttur Vogum gosti210-13-4

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA SUDAMERICANANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4944Argentinos Jrs - Colon gosti700-00-1

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1707Fc Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan Fc domaći103-08-0
1729Ararat Yerevan - Sevan Fc domaći205-09-0
1732Denizlispor - Altay Sk gosti72-13-1
1787Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor domaći52-02-1
1793Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nicosia domaći72-13-1
1801Bsk Borca - Fk Sindelic Beograd - - 0-00-0
1802Middelfart - Naesby - - 0-00-0
1803Sw Essen - Esc Rellinghausen domaći33-05-0
1805Oberperfuss - Kematen gosti111-15-3
1807Rennes - Chelsea Xi gosti430-11-1
1924Mettlach - Rochling Volklingen - - 0-00-0
2084Benfica B - Sunderland - - 0-00-0
3749Den Haag - Al Wahda domaći151-11-1
3755Zira Fk - Keshla gosti51-22-2
3761Zorya Lugansk - Illichivec Mariupol domaći101-03-1
3762Concordia Wiemelhausen - Fc Frohlinde domaći62-03-1
3763Siegburger Sv 04 - Bonner - - 0-00-0
3764Rushden - Leyton Orient gosti140-10-1
3765Sunderland - Benfica B - - 0-00-0
3766Cd Racing Junior De Armenia - Ad Espartano - - - -
3796Marseille - Bordeaux gosti390-12-1
6408Lusit.Vildemoinhos - Ac Viseu domaći211-02-2
6409Spvgg Neu Isenburg - Fc Eddersheim gosti70-40-4
6410Aris - Atromitos Athens domaći261-02-1
6411Gainsborough - Grimsby domaći211-02-0
6412Squires Gate - Fylde gosti290-20-2
6413Chesham United - Wealdstone domaći92-03-2
6414Gloucester - Aberystwyth domaći451-04-0
6415St. Helens Town Afc - Skelmersdale United domaći323-04-0
6416Yorkshire Amateur - Guiseley gosti780-00-1
6422Montpellier - St Etienne gosti332-12-4
6609Torino - Pro Patria domaći181-13-2
6610Ajax - Watford gosti390-12-1

SAD MLSNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5583Fc Cincinnati - Washington Dc United gosti420-11-4
5632Portland Timbers - Orlando City Sc gosti440-11-1

SINGAPUR 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5770Home United - Albirex Niigata domaći331-13-3
5771Young Lions - Tampines Rovers gosti230-11-1

EP U20 DIV. AKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
2619Francuska - Hrvatska 71-63
2620Ukrajina - Poljska 76-71
2621Velika Britanija - Njemacka 56-81
2622Srbija - Grcka 68-68 / 72-78
2666Italija - Slovenija 64-74
2678Turska - Spanjolska 69-70
2681Izrael - Litva 94-78
2682Crna Gora - Latvija 79-62

WNBAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
2623Los Angeles Sparks - Dallas Wings 69-64

ATP BASTADTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1028E.Ymer - J.Sousa 12-166-44-61-2
1034P.Cuevas - F.Delbonis 8-124-64-60-2
5552D.Novak - R.Gasquet 13-166-43-61-2
5553J.Londero - H.Dellien 17-144-67-52-1

ATP BASTAD PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
6513P.Carreno Busta J.Sousa - M.Demoliner N.Jarry 14-107-57-52-0
6514R.Jebavy M.Middelkoop - R.Carballes Baena J.Munar 12-76-36-42-0
6515M.Eriksson A.Goransson - F.Delbonis H.Zeballos 2-121-61-60-2

ATP NEWPORT TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1041M.Zverev - M.Granollers 3-123-60-60-2
1042A.Bublik - T.Sandgren 12-90-66-32-1

ATP NEWPORT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1056B.Klahn D.Kudla - M.Arevalo Gonzalez M.A.Reyes Varela 6-123-63-60-2
2493Gong M X Z.Zhang - M.Granollers S.Stakhovsky 5-122-63-60-2
5973B.Mclachlan Smith J P - N.Monroe M.Zverev 12-76-36-42-0
6601M.Ebden R.Lindstedt - M.Daniell L.Paes 23-254-67-51-2

ATP UMAGTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1033A.Bedene - J.Sinner 13-97-66-32-0
1053A.Rublev - D.Lajovic 7-124-63-60-2
1054S.Caruso - B.Coric 15-96-23-62-1
5667F.Bagnis - N.Serdarusic 12-66-36-32-0

ATP UMAG PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2426L.Mayer A.Molteni - T.Brkic A.Pavic 14-107-57-52-0
2427A.Sancic N.Serdarusic - D.Molchanov I.Zelenay 11-203-66-41-2
6532S.Bolelli F.Fognini - R.Haase P.Oswald V-VV-VV-VV-V

CHALLENGER AMERSFOORTTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1097J.Choinski - K.Coppejans 10-136-74-60-2
1098U.Ignatik - B.Rola 10-164-66-41-2
1105E.Benchetrit - D.Masur 4-122-62-60-2
1106S.Fanselow - I.Sijsling 8-135-73-60-2
6007D.Gimeno Traver - M.Safwat 13-76-17-62-0
6008I.Gakhov - Z.Kolar 7-131-66-70-2
6009J.Sels - M.Moraing 8-136-72-60-2
6010P.Martinez - G.Clezar 13-87-66-22-0

CHALLENGER AMERSFOORT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2854A.Begemann J.Lenz - S.Griekspoor T.Van Rijthoven 12-66-36-32-0
5554E.Benchetrit J.Tatlot - H.Heliovaara E.Ruusuvuori 6-122-64-60-2
5974N.V.S.Prashanth V.Vardhan - G.Brouwer J.Sels 22-126-76-32-1

CHALLENGER GATINEAUTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1085J.Kubler - D.Sela 13-76-27-52-0
1086Y.Uchiyama - D.King 11-166-42-61-2
2852P.Polansky - J.Menezes 12-166-44-61-2
2853M.Neuchrist - N.Gombos 9-136-73-60-2
6011A.Galarneau - D.Lee 8-133-65-70-2
6012C.Ilkel - M.Polmans 10-133-66-11-2
6013E.Couacaud - S.Kwon 14-107-57-52-0
6015M.Janvier - M.Mmoh 18-167-55-72-1

CHALLENGER GATINEAU PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1087H.Hach Verdugo D.Novikov - H.Reese A.Shamasdin 19-173-66-42-1
1088E.Hoyt S.Mansouri - J.P.Fruttero R.Gonzales 13-57-56-02-0
1089A.Lawson M.Polmans - A.Harris Z.Li 13-106-47-62-0
3767R.Maytin J.Withrow - S.Collard B.Holt 17-116-21-62-1

CHALLENGER NUR SULTANTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3777M.Viola - S.Korda 9-134-65-70-2
3790Y.Chung - A.Vukic 5-123-62-60-2
6025A.Vukic - S.Ofner 16-134-66-32-1
6026G.Elias - M.Basic 16-153-66-32-1

CHALLENGER NUR SULTAN PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
6533L.Miedler M.Viola - I.Marchenko G.Oliveira 17-217-52-61-2
6534B.Crepatte A.Rinderknech - N.Barrientos F.Mena 7-135-72-60-2
6535Y.Chung J.Nam - H.Bourchier P.Kotov 12-56-46-12-0
6536T.Gabashvili E.Gerasimov - A.Golubev A.Nedovyesov V-V0-2V-VV-V

CHALLENGER SAN BENEDETTOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1096A.Giannessi - M.Guinard 16-126-34-62-1
1103R.Olivo - F.Forti 14-107-57-52-0
1113O.Roca Batalla - A.Vavassori 13-97-66-32-0

CHALLENGER SAN BENEDETTO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
5629A.Pellegrino A.Vavassori - D.Galan S.Giraldo 12-66-46-22-0
6537A.Bega V.Durasovic - A.Siljestrom S.Walkow 8-135-73-60-2
6538I.Sabanov M.Sabanov - R.Cid Subervi J.Hernandez Fernandez 12-36-16-22-0
6539V.Safranek J.Satral - S.Galdos J.P.Varillas 4-120-64-60-2

ITF KRAMSACH 02ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1205A.Bolla - D.Pichler 12-144-66-21-2
1206N.Parizzia - B.Van Den Berg 9-134-65-70-2
1209W.Leite - M.Veldheer 12-177-52-61-2
1238W.Ma - S.Kopp 8-135-73-60-2
1289E.Lavagno - E.Kirkin V-VV-VV-VV-V
1290R.Slobodchikov - D.Tortora 12-76-46-32-0

ITF PARNU 01ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1211A.Shevchenko - A.Oetzbach 12-76-46-32-0
1234M.Rocens - A.Donski 5-121-64-60-2
1235P.Goldsteiner - R.Hietaranta 13-66-17-52-0
1236J.Zopp - A.Uvarov 16-124-66-22-1
1243M.Pauwels - N.Mashtakov 5-123-62-60-2
1408V.Ivanov - K.Saar 12-16-16-02-0
1409J.Tverijonas - M.Scaglia 13-107-66-42-0
1412L.Bataljin - Z.Bergs 3-122-61-60-2

ITF PIESTANY 02ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2606F.Marozsan - P.Nejedly 16-134-66-32-1
2611M.Semjan - P.Nouza 10-134-66-70-2
2613P.Hajek - M.Miladinovic 11-143-66-21-2
2614M.Podzus - D.Svrcina 12-46-36-12-0
2615O.Krutykh - A.Dubrivnyy 4-122-62-60-2
2617V.Kopriva - V.Sachko 13-126-31-62-1
2618L.Klein - A.Paulson 13-97-56-42-0

KASSEL 09ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1194E.Ejupovic - M.Vocel V-V2-66-3V-V
1195L.Gerch - N.Fatic 13-96-47-52-0
1196M.Gengel - V.Guenther 13-187-62-61-2
1197K.Wehnelt - O.Luz 10-187-61-61-2
1198L.Wessels - F.Moreno 13-107-66-42-0
1199M.Rosenkranz - C.Tseng 7-123-64-60-2
1200S.Doumbia - E.Furness 14-127-67-62-0
1201M.Netuschil - J.Okala 15-185-77-51-2

SAN BENEDETTOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1090J.Satral - R.Dutra Silva 17-136-25-72-1
6540J.Hernandez Fernandez - F.Gaio 5-121-64-60-2
6541R.Marcora - A.Pellegrino 13-107-66-42-0
6542S.Giraldo - A.Arnaboldi 15-176-43-61-2
6543A.Martin - A.Muller 12-56-36-22-0

WTA BUKUREŠTTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1057M.Di Giuseppe - V.Kudermetova V-V2-6V-VV-V
1092A.Bolsova Zadoinov - B.Krejcikova V-V0-6V-VV-V
1093A.Sevastova - P.Tig 7-132-65-70-2
5639J.Cristian - E.Rybakina 1-121-60-60-2

WTA BUKUREŠT PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1059Begu I C R.Olaru - I.M.Bara P.M.Tig V-VV-VV-VV-V
5636S.Fichman N.Stojanovic - V.Kuzmova Pliskova Kr 18-206-36-71-2

WTA LAUSANNETENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1094S.Waltert - J.Teichmann 6-123-63-60-2
5675A.Kiick - S.Stosur 8-133-65-70-2
5676A.Potapova - T.Korpatsch 10-153-66-31-2
5677F.Ferro - M.Buzarnescu 15-171-67-62-1

WTA LAUSANNE PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1065E.Lechemia E.Wacanno - O.Kalashnikova E.Shibahara 6-123-63-60-2
5647M.Adamczak X.Han - A.Bai N.Geuer 13-96-47-52-0
6040M.Barthel X.Knoll - C.Lister R.Voracova 8-124-64-60-2

EP U19RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
1489Farski Otoci - Kosovo 23-22
1490Ceska - Turska 28-20
1569Svicarska - Gruzija 32-15
1570Litva - Sj Makedonija 24-21
1670Ukrajina - Izrael 28-29
1673Poljska - Finska 27-15
1676Island - Velika Britanija 39-12
1677Srbija - Bugarska 21-12

SP U21RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
1653Bahrain U21 - Portugal 27-29
1654Japan U21 - Slovenija U21 22-29
1655Brazil U21 - Hrvatska U21 29-33
1656Sad - Srbija 19-36
1665Kosovo - Madarska U21 21-36
1666Tunis U21 - Spanjolska U21 20-26

SP U20 (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2856Kina - Brazil 1-01-13-2
2858Egipat - Ruanda 1-02-03-0
2860Kuba - Argentina 0-10-21-3
2861Italija - Rusija 1-02-02-3
2862Meksiko - Srbija 0-11-13-1
2868Sad - Turska 0-10-20-3
2869Peru - Dominikanska Republika 0-11-13-1
2873Poljska - Japan 0-11-11-3

SP U21ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2125Kuba - Juzna Koreja 0-11-11-3
2132Iran - Tunis 1-02-03-0
2134Argentina - Egipat 1-02-03-1
2135Rusija - Ceska 1-01-13-1
2136Maroko - Kina 0-10-20-3
2178Poljska - Brazil 0-11-11-3
2180Bahrein - Puerto Rico 1-02-03-0
2284Italija - Kanada 1-02-03-0

SPVATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
5844Juznoafricka Republika - Madjarska 5-23
5845Novi Zeland - Spanjolska 3-23
6602Brazil - Japan 9-11
6603Njemacka - Italija 7-8

SP (ŽENE)VATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
1104Madjarska - Rusija 12-17
1111Juznoafricka Republika - Sad 1-26
1112Novi Zeland - Nizozemska 6-15
1114Kanada - Juzna Koreja 22-2

NRL LIGARAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
3196Brisbane Broncos - Canterbury Bulldogs 28-6

SUPER LIGARAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
3297Wigan Warriors - Wakefield Wildcats 46-16

JAPANBASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
5969Yokohama Dena Baystars - Chunichi Dragons 3-7

MLBBASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
1467Cincinnati Reds - St Louis Cardinals 4-7
1469Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers 6-3
1470Atlanta Braves - Washington Nationals 4-13
1471Minnesota Twins - Oakland Athletics 6-3
1480Arizona Diamondbacks - Milwaukee Brewers 1-5
1488San Francisco Giants - New York Mets 3-2
3871New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 6-2
3872L A Angels - Houston Astros 2-6
6511Miami Marlins - San Diego Padres 4-3
6512Philadelphia Phillies - L A Dodgers 7-6

TOUR DE FRANCE DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
3751E.Bernal - G.Thomas -
3759Lj.Fuglsang - M.Landa -
3771S.Kruijswijk - E.Mas -
3804R.Porte - D.Martin -
3806N.Quintana - R.Uran -
3826A.Valverde - F.Aru -

TOUR DE FRANCE ETAPA 12 DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
6423A.Yates - D.Martin 0-1
6424A.Valverde - P.Konrad 1-0
6425B.Mollema - D.Gaudu 0-1
6428E.Bernal - G.Thomas 0-1
6430E.Buchmann - N.Quintana 0-1
6445G.Bennett - F.Aru 0-1
6455G.Martin - R.Kreuziger 0-1
6456J.Fuglsang - R.Uran 1-0
6458J.Alaphilippe - W.Barguil 1-0
6459M.Landa - R.Porte 0-1
6460S.Reichenbach - R.Molard 1-0
6461S.Kruijswijk - E.M.Nicolau 0-1
6462T.Pinot - R.Bardet 1-0

TOUR DE FRANCE POREDAK PO BODOVIMA DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
3722J.Alaphilippe - G.Van Avermaet -
3723E.Boasson Hagen - O.Naesen -
3734N.Quintana - R.Bardet -
3737M.Schachmann - A.Bettiol -
3738A.Valverde - D.Martin -

TOUR THE FRANCE KING OF THE MOUNTAINS DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
3671J.Alaphilippe - W.Barguil -
3690J.Fuglsang - A.Yates -
3691J.Herrada - I.Zakarin -
3692S.Kruijswijk - R.Bardet -
3708E.Mas - R.Uran -
3711N.Quintana - D.Martin -
3721G.Thomas - T.Pinot -

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 231344257
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 28101316172326293032414554575863656670
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 511222936
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 712132022
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 283340809294
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 61516567789
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 132028396178
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 712141719243436424345484950535558606167
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 34568101215212635464749575862656769
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 816232529
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 235610131720303234363740495357596770
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 124811172425273334424445495355586270
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 222242931333942434950515358606667686970
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 235713162028323536374144474853616770
arrow HO Hong Kong 6/49 248111731
arrow IL Illinois 6/52 102332384951
arrow IT Italija 6/90 122237405168
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 24172330313537383940424547485055585962
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 13468101415162127293335395052576062
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 3681012142526272932344041425456585961
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 711121920
arrow NJ New Jersey Pick Six 6/49 1414152239
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 2381314192931334043455354586061627578
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 4561213172227293540425564656869727880
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 3581219212731394244455253666768717879
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 1820212327
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 2813152127
arrow RO Rumunjska 6/49 41624273741
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 91415344647
arrow SI Singapur 6/49 142025283142
arrow SP Španjolska Primitiva 6/49 182324334548
arrow TS Turska Super 6/54 23036434752
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 710121625
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 57111721242627384243454650525962636670