Četvrtak 25.07.2019.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6859Utrecht - Zrinjski Mostar - - 0-11-1
6860Alashkert - Fcsb - - 0-00-3
6861Connahs Quay Nomads - Partizan Belgrade - - 0-00-1
6862Jeunesse Esch - Vitoria Guimaraes - - 0-00-1
6863Gent - Viitorul Constanta - - 5-16-3
6864Legia Warsaw - Kups - - 1-01-0
6865Valur - Ludogorets - - 1-01-1
6866R.Bautista Agut - J.Munar Clar - - 0-01-0
6867F.Delbonis - A.Zverev - - 0-00-1
6868F.Fognini - R.Molleker - - 0-01-0

BOLIVIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1021Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero domaći680-03-0
1022Club Destroyers - Royal Pari Sion gosti130-10-2

BRAZIL U20 LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1130Gremio U20 - Bahia U20 gosti600-01-2
1347Atletico Mineiro U20 - Sao Paulo U20 domaći111-01-0

ESTONIJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1366Rakvere Tarvas - Lootus Kohtla Jarve domaći540-02-2

EUROPSKA LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4555Pyunik Yerevan - Jablonec domaći52-02-1
4556Ventspils - Gzira United domaći411-04-0
4710Gabala - Dinamo Tbilisi gosti410-10-2
4738Aek Larnaca - Levski Sofia domaći670-03-0
4796Partizan Tirana - Sheriff Tiraspol gosti230-10-1
4797Utrecht - Zrinjski Mostar gosti340-11-1
4809Fc Chikhura Sachkhere - Aberdeen domaći411-01-1
4810Honved - Universitatea Craiova - - 0-00-0
4842Alashkert - Fcsb gosti600-00-3
4857Arsenal Tula - Neftchi gosti450-10-1
4868Flora Tallinn - Eintracht Frankfurt gosti241-11-2
4869Haugesund - Sturm Graz domaći510-02-0
4882Lechia Gdansk - Brondby If domaći261-02-1
4908Malatya Belediyspor - Olimpija Ljubljana gosti131-12-2
4909Mlada Boleslav - Ordabasy Shymkent gosti211-11-1
4910Molde - Cukaricki Belgrade - - 0-00-0
4912Shakhtar Soligorsk - Esbjerg Fb domaći51-02-0
4928Connahs Quay Nomads - Partizan Belgrade gosti620-00-1
4937Cska Sofia - Nk Osijek domaći520-01-0
4960Hapoel Beer Sheva - Kairat Almaty domaći101-02-0
4961Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Trnava domaći391-02-0
4968Jeunesse Esch - Vitoria Guimaraes gosti900-00-1
4969Mol Vidi Fc - Vaduz domaći51-01-0
4970Norrkoping - Fk Liepaja domaći11-02-0
4988Piast Gliwice - Riga Fc gosti220-13-2
4993Luzern - Klaksvik domaći900-01-0
4994Aris - Ael Limassol - - 0-00-0
4995Az Alkmaar - Bk Hacken - - 0-00-0
4996Dac 1904 - Atromitos Athens gosti201-21-2
4997Gent - Viitorul Constanta domaći45-16-3
4998Buducnost Podgorica - Zorya Lugansk gosti150-21-3
4999Domzale - Malmo domaći371-12-2
5000Rangers - Progres Niedercorn domaći201-02-0
5001Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa gosti391-13-1
5002Wolves - Crusaders domaći371-02-0
5003Espanyol - Stjarnan domaći490-04-0
5004Legia Warsaw - Kups domaći91-01-0
5006Shamrock Rovers - Apollon Limassol gosti51-12-1
5007Torino - Debreceni domaći202-03-0
5008Valur - Ludogorets domaći111-01-1

FINSKA 3. LIGA SJEVERNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4158Jbk - Kajha gosti191-11-2

ISLAND 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4173Afturelding - Keflavik domaći820-01-0
4174Haukar Hafnafjordur - Fram Reykjavik gosti271-12-1
4175Umf Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik gosti150-10-2
4182Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur - - 0-00-0

ISLAND 3. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4308Leiknir Faskruosfiroi - Ir Reykjavik domaći161-13-1
4335Kfg - Umf Vidir gosti520-03-1

ISLAND 4. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4336Skallagrimur - Augnablik Fc gosti101-11-2

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA LIBERTADORESNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3046Gremio - Club Libertad domaći710-02-0

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA SUDAMERICANANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2592Corinthians - Montevideo Wanderers domaći201-02-0
2593Independiente - Universidad Catolica domaći550-01-0

KOLUMBIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1243America De Cali - Boyaca Patriotas gosti420-11-1

KOSTARIKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6655Limon - Deportiva Alajuelense gosti100-11-2
6656Herediano - Ad Municipal Grecia domaći112-03-0

MEĐUNARODNE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4856Tottenham - Manchester Utd gosti210-11-2

MEĐUNARODNE UTAKMICE (ŽENE)NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1579Njemacka U19 - Nizozemska U19 domaći191-03-1
1580Francuska U19 - Spanjolska U19 - - 0-00-0

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1569Lecce - Ac Virtus Bolzano domaći53-06-0
1570Olexandria - Sc Dnipro 1 domaći480-02-1
1571Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor gosti202-23-3
1572Fc K Niz - Biel Bienne gosti61-22-2
1573Olivenza Cf - Don Benito gosti100-32-5
2556Hertha Berlin - Fenerbahce domaći580-02-1
2589Augsburg - Galatasaray domaći142-04-1
2590Braga - Tondela gosti251-22-2
3127Giresunspor - Nigde Anadolu Fk domaći122-03-0
3206Samsunspor - Kocaelispor domaći441-03-0
3211Putnok Vse - Kazincbaricika Bsc - - 0-00-1
3217Goztepe - Menemen Belediyespor domaći520-01-0
3219Covilha - Castelo Branco - - 2-02-0
3220Lleida - Alcorcon gosti141-22-3
32351.Fc Monheim - Sv Deutz 05 V-VV-VV-VV-V
3236Floriana - Sirens Fc domaći411-04-0
3238Salerm Puente Genil Fc - Cordoba gosti40-10-2
4434Levante - Almeria domaći91-02-0
7018Vila Real - Cdc Montalegre - - 0-00-0
7019Fuenlabrada - Alaves domaći840-01-0
7020Schalke Am - Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 domaći441-03-0
7021Taunton Town - Exeter domaći480-02-2
7022Marine - Morecambe gosti350-10-4
7023Bedford Town - Biggleswade Town gosti22-25-4
7024Derby - Girona gosti110-10-2

RUSIJA 3. LIGA CENTARNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1681Saturn - Fc Khimki M gosti60-11-1

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4328Halmstad - Brommapojkarna gosti121-12-2

FILIPINI PBA KUP PLAY OFFKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1357Blackwater Elite - Rain Or Shine 83-85

SP U19 (ŽENE)KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
4229Latvija U19 - Kolumbija 46-49
4230Mali U19 - Australija U19 51-63
4231Mozambik - Juzna Koreja 50-63

ATP ATLANTATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1058K.King - T.Fritz 5-122-63-60-2
1060U.Humbert - M.Kecmanovic 4-122-62-60-2
1061A.De Minaur - B.Klahn 12-86-46-42-0
1065M.Ebden - B.Tomic 10-134-66-70-2

ATP ATLANTA PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1404R.Albot A.Sitak - M.Arevalo Gonzalez M.A.Reyes Varela 12-76-46-32-0
1409J.Sock J.Withrow - B.Mclachlan Smith J P 12-56-26-32-0

ATP GSTAADTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1087D.Istomin - D.Lajovic 17-194-67-61-2
1088G.Moroni - J.Sousa 8-124-64-60-2
1089P.Andujar Alba - T.Daniel 16-136-13-62-1
1092R.Bautista Agut - J.Munar Clar 13-107-66-42-0

ATP GSTAAD PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
7026T.Huey F.Nielsen - S.Gille J.Vliegen 10-134-66-70-2
7027P.Oswald F.Polasek - S.Bolelli J.Sousa 12-56-36-22-0

ATP HAMBURGTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1098F.Delbonis - A.Zverev 10-134-66-70-2
1099F.Fognini - R.Molleker 13-97-56-42-0
6748F.Krajinovic - M.Klizan 19-136-77-52-1
6749P.Carreno Busta - J.Struff 13-76-17-62-0

ATP HAMBURG PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
7030R.Haase W.Koolhof - J.Lenz D.Masur 13-107-66-42-0
7031P.Cuevas N.Jarry - K.Krawietz A.Mies 20-166-34-62-1
7032I.Dodig M.Pavic - T.Puetz Struff J L 12-56-26-32-0
7033R.Bopanna P.Carreno Busta - O.Marach J.Melzer 5-121-64-60-2

CHALLENGER BINGHAMTONTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1019Y.Sugita - E.Leshem 13-96-37-62-0
1020J.Sinner - M.Krueger 14-145-76-11-2
1171J.Menezes - L.Saville 12-76-46-32-0
2535S.Bangoura - M.Cressy 14-176-42-61-2
2541T.Gabashvili - D.Lee 7-124-63-60-2
7040A.Tabilo - M.Purcell 8-124-64-60-2
7041D.Sela - C.Altamirano 13-96-47-52-0

CHALLENGER BINGHAMTON PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
4183C.Gomez Herrera R.Ortega Olmedo - J.P.Fruttero R.Gonzales V-VV-VV-VV-V
4254M.Purcell L.Saville - E.Leshem R.Sarmiento 12-66-26-42-0
4255N.Pasha M.Schnur - L.Glasspool M.Pervolarakis 13-107-66-42-0

CHALLENGER GRANBYTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1023A.Harris - S.Diez 6-124-62-60-2
1024M.Neuchrist - B.Gojo V-V3-6V-VV-V
1025G.Sakharov - E.Couacaud 5-121-64-60-2
1026A.Galarneau - P.Polansky 7-135-72-60-2
1205C.Ilkel - Z.Li 17-186-46-71-2
1206D.Petrovic - Y.Uchiyama 8-124-64-60-2
2542V.Pospisil - E.Escobedo 11-166-42-61-2
7043N.Gombos - H.Moriya 9-133-66-70-2

CHALLENGER GRANBY PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2691A.Harris A.Santillan - S.Diez K.Uchida 12-86-46-42-0
2693Z.Li H.Nys - E.Hoyt S.Mansouri 12-86-46-42-0
2715B.Klein R.Maytin - A.Goransson S.Verbeek 6-131-65-70-2
2716L.Draxl N.Muamba - H.Reese A.Shamasdin 21-166-25-72-1

CHALLENGER PRAGTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1027A.Collarini - L.Klein 7-124-63-60-2
1028F.Ferreira Silva - M.Moraing 12-56-16-42-0
1031C.Tseng - P.Heller 18-136-76-32-1
1032M.Safwat - L.Rosol 11-166-43-61-2
1033M.Vilella Martinez - A.Balazs 12-76-46-32-0
1036N.Milojevic - C.Taberner 7-124-63-60-2
1238B.Zapata Miralles - C.Lestienne 19-166-36-72-1
1239V.Safranek - L.Giustino 5-123-62-60-2

CHALLENGER PRAG PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2601T.Jomby F.Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Maamoun K M A.Merino 13-107-66-42-0
2602K.Drzewiecki S.Walkow - A.Begemann F.Mergea 6-123-63-60-2
2611A.Golubev A.Nedovyesov - S.Puodziunas J.Sels 13-106-47-62-0
2684A.Behar G.Escobar - T.Draganja N.Milojevic 12-36-16-22-0

CHALLENGER TAMPERETENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1039G.Clezar - P.Krstin 7-136-71-60-2
1043K.Coppejans - J.Vanneste 18-86-76-12-1
1048P.Sousa - I.Nedelko 12-16-16-02-0
1052S.Doumbia - F.Coria 5-122-63-60-2
1053E.Ruusuvuori - E.Ymer 11-162-66-41-2
1054P.Niklas Salminen - M.Ymer 13-164-66-41-2
1361B.Rola - G.Elias 12-56-16-42-0
1362T.Griekspoor - F.Horansky 13-136-41-62-1

CHALLENGER TAMPERE PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2685S.Arends D.Pel - T.Altuna M.Eriksson 12-76-46-32-0
2688G.Elias P.Sousa - Z.Kolar G.Oliveira 19-133-66-42-1
2689I.Nedelko A.Zhurbin - A.Siljestrom E.Ymer 19-143-66-12-1

ITF BAD SCHUSSENRIED 10ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1613D.Boehler - M.Netuschil 4-124-60-60-2
1646N.Razborsek - S.Prechtel 13-106-47-62-0

ITF CASABLANCA 02ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1677A.Ahouda - J.Correia Passos Do Carmo 5-121-64-60-2
1678M.Cutuli - K.Lozan V-V4-6V-VV-V
1679M.Dijkhuizen - F.Tenti 10-156-31-61-2
1680M.Vernier - A.Moundir 12-46-26-22-0

ITF DENIA 19ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1708P.Martin Tiffon - P.Llamas Ruiz 7-123-64-60-2
1709D.Barreto Sanchez - A.Marti Pujolras 14-72-66-12-1
1714C.Sanchez Jover - I.Cervantes Huegun 12-66-36-32-0

ITF DENIA SINGLES 19ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1707E.Esteve Lobato - I.Lopez Morillo 16-136-44-62-1

ITF MEN CASABLANCA SINGLES M ITF MAR 02ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1670A.Musialek - G.Justo 6-123-63-60-2
1673N.Turchetti - Y.Kilani 12-26-06-22-0
1676S.Carr - N.Seateun 14-127-67-62-0

ITF MEN PONTEDERA SINGLES M ITF ITA 15ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1654F.Moroni - F.Diaz Acosta 9-133-66-70-2
1655G.Villanueva - T.Etcheverry V-V6-4V-VV-V

ITF MEN TABARKA SINGLES M ITF TUN 29ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1729I.Carou - M.Houkes 13-87-56-32-0

ITF PONTEDERA 15ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1656G.Di Nicola - F.Arnaboldi 12-66-26-42-0
1657M.Chazal - D.Galoppini 12-46-16-32-0
1658R.Balzerani - G.Zeppieri 7-123-64-60-2
1659L.Musetti - G.Fonio 8-136-72-60-2
1660M.Miceli - E.Dalla Valle 5-123-62-60-2
1661L.Potenza - A.Basso 6-123-63-60-2

ITF PONTEDERA 15A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1647Virgili Ad Virgili Au - A.Taylor J.Taylor 19-196-24-61-2
1651M.Chazal K.Kivattsev - F.Diaz Acosta T.M.Etcheverry V-VV-VV-VV-V
1652R.Balzerani G.Portaluri - M.Arnaldi F.Moroni 7-135-72-60-2
1653I.Sabanov M.Sabanov - G.Fonio F.Maccari 12-66-36-32-0

ITF PORTO 10ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1682B.Crepatte - D.Rodrigues 8-132-66-70-2
1684G.Falcao - D.Cukierman 5-121-64-60-2
1685M.Beran - A.Cornut Chauvinc 4-122-62-60-2
1687P.Vivero Gonzalez - E.Struvay V-V7-6V-VV-V
1688A.Olivetti - N.Alvarez Varona 16-146-16-71-2
1704B.Pokotilov - L.Faria 15-166-76-31-2
1706M.Tchoutakian - H.Grenier V-V7-61-6V-V

ITF PORTO 12A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1792G.Maristany Zuleta De Reales - G.Da Silva Fick 12-76-46-32-0
1793M.Georges - F.Jorge 12-46-26-22-0
1794P.Ozgen - M.Kempen 12-86-46-42-0
1795D.Evtimova - E.Silva 4-121-63-60-2
1797E.Cascino - A.Sanz Llaneza Fernandez 12-26-26-02-0
1798E.Guerrero Alvarez - J.Terziyska 12-56-36-22-0
1801Y.Miyazaki - I.Murta 3-122-61-60-2

ITF PRAG 03A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1785A.Zarycka - R.Jani 13-77-66-12-0
1786J.Markova - T.Martincova 11-176-45-71-2
1787N.Dascalu - R.Hogenkamp 16-166-36-71-2
1788S.Wagner - V.Cepede Royg 13-144-66-21-2
1789V.Tomova - B.Miklova 12-86-46-42-0

ITF TABARKA 29ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1721A.Ingarao - G.Calvano 13-76-17-62-0
1730L.Brunetti - M.Jones 5-124-61-60-2
1731M.Ruzgas - S.Parker 8-133-65-70-2

ITF TABARKA 30A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1802A.Timsit - E.Vedder 9-133-66-70-2
1803M.Dalakishvili - A.Popescu 13-166-43-61-2
1804D.Kudashova - N.Gadient 12-56-26-32-0
1805F.Arcidiacono - M.Peral 13-97-56-42-0

ITF WELS 03ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1581A.Huertas Del Pino Cordova - T.Liska 12-56-36-22-0
1582C.Huertas Del Pino - T.Kocevar Desman 7-131-66-70-2
1583M.Podzus - T.Jirousek 4-123-61-60-2
1584W.Leite - S.Kopp 16-86-24-62-1
1587A.Erler - J.Aichhorn 12-36-16-22-0
1588M.Veldheer - R.Slobodchikov 13-56-07-52-0
1590V.Sachko - B.Bobrov 16-133-67-62-1
1591G.Madarasz - D.Kekez 13-166-43-61-2

WTA JURMALATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1029B.Pera - E.Rybakina 16-84-66-02-1
1034P.Ormaechea - N.Stojanovic 3-120-63-60-2
1035V.Ivakhnenko - I.Bara 13-166-76-31-2
7037D.Marcinkevica - A.Potapova 9-161-66-41-2

WTA JURMALA PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1016B.Gumulya J.Rompies - K.Kawa A.Raina 20-247-63-61-2
1077S.Fichman N.Stojanovic - O.Kalashnikova E.Shibahara 18-122-66-32-1
3015B.Gumulya J.Rompies - V.Flink A.Kalinina V-VV-VV-VV-V
7035N.Dzalamidze P.Kania - U.Eikeri E.Lechemia 7-135-72-60-2

WTA PALERMO TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1041F.Stollar - P.Badosa Gibert 4-121-63-60-2
1042I.Begu - J.Paolini 17-184-67-51-2
1044K.Bertens - A.Krunic 12-46-36-12-0
1049V.Kuzmova - A.Rus 8-124-64-60-2

WTA PALERMO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1358M.Di Giuseppe G.Gatto Monticone - E.Cocciaretto F.Rossi V-VV-VV-VV-V
7038D.Gavrilova S.Peng - E.Cocciaretto F.Rossi 22-116-76-12-1
7039E.Gorgodze A.Rus - F.Bilardo D.Spiteri 13-67-56-12-0

SP U21RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
1351Australija - Kosovo 20-38
1352Sad - Argentina U21 20-23
1353Japan U21 - Bahrain U21 22-23
1354Nigerija - Cile U21 34-26
1355Egipat U21 - Norveska U21 29-27
1356Slovenija U21 - Portugal 25-26
2409Francuska U21 - Danska U21 35-32
2412Tunis U21 - Hrvatska U21 24-27
2423Brazil U21 - Svedska U21 30-36
2424Madarska U21 - Juzna Koreja U21 40-36
2425Njemacka U21 - Spanjolska U21 23-23
2426Island U21 - Srbija 22-24

SPVATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
6590Spanjolska - Hrvatska 6-5
6591Madjarska - Italija 10-12

SP (ŽENE)VATERPOLO

Br. Susret Kraj
3101Grcka - Nizozemska 9-11
3102Rusija - Italija 10-9

NRL LIGARAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
3251Cronulla Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys 16-14

JAPAN BASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
6853Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chiba Lotte Marines 4-7
6854Hanshin Tigers - Yokohama Dena Baystars 0-6
6855Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons 11-4
6856Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions 1-5
6857Yomiuri Giants - Tokyo Yakult Swallows 1-8

MLBBASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
1212New York Mets - San Diego Padres 4-0
1214Pittsburgh Pirates - St Louis Cardinals 3-6
1215Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies 7-8
1217Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees 19-3
1218Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins 3-10
1222Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 4-5
1223Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 3-11

TOUR DE FRANCE ETAPA 18 DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
7002A.Valverde - J.Alaphilippe 0-1
7003A.Lutsenko - P.Bilbao 1-0
7004D.Martin - F.Aru 0-1
7005D.Gaudu - S.Reichenbach 1-0
7006E.Bernal - G.Thomas 1-0
7007E.Buchmann - S.Kruijswijk 0-1
7008G.Bennett - L.De Plus 1-0
7009G.Martin - R.Kreuziger 1-0
7010I.Zakarin - V.Nibali 0-1
7011R.Porte - R.Uran 0-1
7012T.Kangert - J.Haig 1-0
7013T.Pinot - M.Landa 1-0
7014W.Barguil - R.Bardet 0-1
7015W.Poels - N.Quintana 0-1

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 1320484959
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 712182326273637404244474950585963666869
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 810122739
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 612262732
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 276173818496
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 336572779197
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 293638858890
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 1781015242526293031323340455054586064
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 19151727293035373942485051525355596162
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 712142332
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 1591013141618222830313335484953566570
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 14151820222430313235455256585960616266
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 510192122252627363840414750555657586164
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 2781216182728344041425052535759656669
arrow HO Hong Kong 6/49 71011161835
arrow IL Illinois 6/52 51131333552
arrow IT Italija 6/90 72028365569
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 112152027333437394043454751545557585960
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 15789101218202223363842475153555758
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 14679101122262829303237424345555961
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 917243031
arrow NJ New Jersey Pick Six 6/49 102527293443
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 3892123253233353840444850535860637578
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 1381420273435434447525758636871727478
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 79112124253141424650515456586162697274
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 26161929
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 51013161827
arrow RO Rumunjska 6/49 1711323740
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 7910283441
arrow SI Singapur 6/49 4529303133
arrow SP Španjolska Primitiva 6/49 71516353738
arrow TS Turska Super 6/54 283132374451
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 711141831
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 114192122252630333541424449516567687173