Četvrtak 06.02.2020.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7667Aris - Atromitos Athens - - 0-00-0
7668Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris Kaunas - - 0-01-0
7673Cs Voluntari - Fcsb - - 1-21-2
7680Bergischer - Flensburg Handewitt - - 0-00-1
7703Alba Berlin - Real Madrid - - 0-00-1
7709F.Auger Aliassime - P.Herbert - - 0-00-1

ALŽIR 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1144Paradou Ac - Us Biskra domaći540-02-0

AZERBAJDŽAN 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6400Fk Sumgayit 2 - Qarabag Lokbatan domaći900-01-0
6403Keshla Fk 2 - Pfk Neftci Baku 2 gosti780-00-1
6404Moik Baku - Ganca gosti470-00-1
6429Sabah 2 - Pfk Zaqatala gosti430-13-1

BAHREIN 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6431Busaiteen - Al Shabbab gosti640-01-2
6435Al Riffa - East Riffa domaći62-03-1

BELGIJA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1213Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp gosti360-10-1
9977Kv Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp gosti360-10-1

BRAZIL KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2205Gremio Novorizontino Sp - Figueirense domaći141-01-2
2233Brasiliense - Paysandu Pa gosti40-11-1
2235Vitoria Es - Csa Al gosti221-12-1

BRAZIL NORDESTE KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10893Sport Recife - Imperatriz domaći171-02-2

BRAZIL PERNAMBUCANONOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10894Afogados Ingazeira Pe - Petrolina domaći172-02-2

CIPAR KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2260Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias domaći412-04-1

EGIPAT 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
11740Al Masry - Tanta gosti211-22-2
11741Pyramids Fc - Al Ahly domaći530-01-2

GANA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7340Hearts Of Oak - Ashanti Gold Fc - - 0-00-0

GRČKA FA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7899Aris - Atromitos Athens - - 0-00-0

INDIJA SUPERLIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1242Mumbai City Fc - Jamshedpur Fc gosti70-12-1

IRAN 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1664Perspolis - Esteghlal Tehran gosti251-12-2
1692Naft Masjed Soleyman Fc - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - - 0-00-0

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA LIBERTADORESNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7894Barcelona Sc - Sporting Cristal domaći62-04-0

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA SUDAMERICANANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2763Millionarios - Always Ready domaći52-02-0
2768Union De Santa Fe - Atletico Mg domaći42-03-0
7895Blooming - Emelec gosti280-10-3

JUŽNOAFRIČKA REPUBLIKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10094Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards V-VV-VV-VV-V

JUŽNOAFRIČKA REPUBLIKA FA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10095Ajax Cape Town - Ts Sporting Fc gosti170-11-1

KUVAJT 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
8782Al Kuwait Sc - Al Qadsia - - 0-00-0

MAROKO 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1859Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Casablanca gosti190-11-2
1869Moghreb Tetouan - Rsb Berkane - - 0-00-0

MEKSIKO 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3897Atlas - Morelia gosti360-11-3

MEKSIKO 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10940Tampico Madero Fc - Atlante domaći61-12-1

MEKSIKO U20 LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10056Atlas - Ca Monarcas Morelia domaći92-03-0

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10010Ljungskile - Halmstad domaći171-11-1
10012Ludogorets - Akhmat Grozny gosti860-00-1
10013U Cluj - Fk Liepaja gosti210-11-1
10014Dinamo Kiev - Stromsgodset domaći421-03-0
10015Malmo - Sparta Prague domaći610-02-0
10016Rb Linense - Orebro domaći371-12-1
10017Ostersunds - Lyngby domaći550-01-1
10018Zenit St Petersburg - Fc Saburtalo Tbilisi domaći212-04-0
10019Vejle - Aarhus Fremad gosti840-00-1
10020Sandefjord - Grorud gosti151-11-1
10021Hoganas Bk - Bjuvstorps Ff domaći171-14-2
10022Baden - Dietikon gosti93-17-2
10023Los Angeles Fc - Dallas Burns gosti302-22-2
8548Ljungskile - Halmstad domaći171-11-1
8549Ostersunds - Lyngby domaći550-01-1
8550Vejle - Aarhus Fremad gosti840-00-1
8551Sandefjord - Grorud gosti151-11-1
8552Hoganas Bk - Bjuvstorps Ff domaći171-14-2
8553Los Angeles Fc - Dallas Burns gosti302-22-2

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10011Cs Voluntari - Fcsb gosti81-21-2

SAUDIJSKA ARABIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10081Al Nasr - Al Fateh domaći620-01-1
10082Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ittifaq gosti370-13-2

ŠPANJOLSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
12667Real Madrid - Real Sociedad gosti220-13-4
12668Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona domaći900-01-0

TURSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3154Antalyaspor - Sivasspor - - 0-00-0

UAE 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10267Al Dhafra - Al Nasr Dubai domaći700-02-1
10268Al Wahda - Baniyas domaći223-03-0
10269Al Ahli Uae - Al Jazeera Uae gosti41-11-2
10270Al Ittihad Kalba - Hatta Sc gosti400-10-1

ABA LIGA 2KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10512Siroki - Kk Mzt Skopje 89-77

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
9250Boca Juniors - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda 71-66
9251Regatas Corrientes - Atenas Cordoba 90-83

BRAZIL 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
9252Bauru Basket Sp - Ec Pinheiros Sp 70-63

ČEŠKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10514Sokol Hradec Kralove - Bc Kolin 91-68

ESTONSKO LATVIJSKA LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1123Kalev - Kk Rapla 92-68

EUROLIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
3881Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris Kaunas 96-91
3882Alba Berlin - Real Madrid 97-103
3884Olympiakos Piraeus - Cska Moscow 72-59
3885Baskonia - Asvel Basket 79-65

ISLAND 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
6626Fjolnir - Ir Reykjavik 81-82
6628Haukar - Umf Tindastoll 76-79
6631Umf Grindavik - Thor Porlakshofn 95-78

ITALIJA 2. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10525Napoli Basket - Torino 64-57
10526San Severo - Caserta 86-77

ITALIJA 3. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10527Stella Azzurra Roma - Virtus Valmontone 56-66

IZRAEL 2. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10523Elitzur Kiryat Atta - As Ramat Hasharon 80-90
10524Elityur Ironi Netanya - Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataiym 98-81

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10502Incheon Elephants - Seoul Thunders 81-90

LITVA 2. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1116Delikatesas Joniskis - Neptunas Akvaservis Klaipeda 97-75
1117Jonavos Bc Jonava - Ezerunas Moletai 98-71
1118Silute - Telsiai 71-74
1119Vytis Sakiai - Suduva Mantinga Marijampole 69-75
1120Kursiai Palanga - Taurages Krepsinio Klubas 99-68
1121Gargzdai Sc - Silales Lusis 85-65

NBAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1046New York Knicks - Orlando Magic 105-103
1047Chicago Bulls - New Orleans Pelicans 119-125
1048Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers 112-101
1051Portland Trail Blazers - San Antonio Spurs 125-117
1052Los Angeles Lakers - Houston Rockets 111-121

NCAAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1125Iupui Jaguars - Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix 85-91
1126Nc Ashville Bulldogs - Sc Upstate Spartans 84-71
1128Bryant Bulldogs - St. Francis Bkn Terriers 73-60
1129C. Carolina Chanticleers - Texas State Bobcats 63-100
1138Charleston Cougars - William Mary Tribe 68-50
1139Charlotte 49ers - Utep Miners 68-64
1145Delaware Blue Hens - Towson Tigers 84-78
1146Drexel Dragons - James Madison Dukes 78-67
1155East Carolina Pirates - Ucf Knights 64-68
1156Fairleigh Dickinson Knights - Merrimack Warriors 53-57
1157Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Stetson Hatters 62-65
1158High Point Panthers - Hampton Pirates 88-85
1159Jacksonville Dolphins - Liberty Flames 62-71
1160Liu Sharks - Mount Saint Marys Mountaineers 63-67
1161Marshall Thundering Herd - S Mississippi Golden Eagles 72-58
1183Njit Highlanders - North Florida Ospreys 75-82
1184North Alabama Lions - Lipscomb Bisons 71-73
1185North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks - Elon Phoenix 56-62
1186Northern Kentucky Norse - Oakland Golden Grizzlies 73-70
1187Old Dominion Monarchs - Utsa Roadrunners 71-71 / 81-85
1208Presbyterian Blue Hose - Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs 65-61
1209Sacred Heart Pioneers - St. Francis Pa Red Flash 68-70
1210Tulsa Golden Hurricane - Connecticut Huskies 56-72
1211Wagner Seahawks - Robert Morris Colonials 62-67
1212Wichita State Shockers - Cincinnati Bearcats 79-80
1216Winthrop Eagles - Campbell Fighting Camels 62-53
1217Wright State Raiders - Detroit Mercy Titans 98-86
1218Belmont Bruins - Murray State Racers 71-64
1219Middle Tennessee Raiders - North Texas Mean Green 70-75
1220Colorado Buffaloes - California Golden Bears 71-65
1224Illinois Chicago Flames - Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers 57-74
1232Kansas City Roos - Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros 60-73
1234Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns - Georgia State Panthers 80-78
1236North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 74-68
1237Uab Blazers - Rice Owls 72-86
1239Ul Monroe Warhawks - Georgia Southern Eagles 65-67
1240Chicago State Cougars - New Mexico State Aggies 49-71
1245Se Missouri State Redhawks - Jacksonville State Gamecocks 76-72
1263Eastern Illinois Panthers - Eastern Kentucky Colonels 84-91
1264Tennessee State Tigers - Austin Peay State Governors 70-68
1274Arizona Wildcats - Usc Trojans 85-80
1278Houston Cougars - Tulane Green Wave 75-62
1279Idaho State Bengals - Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 80-80 / 87-88
1280Montana Grizzlies - Eastern Washington Eagles 92-82
1282Montana State Bobcats - Idaho Vandals 72-50
1283Southern Utah Thunderbirds - Northern Colorado Bears 60-68
1284Weber State Wildcats - Sacramento State Hornets 70-66
1285Western Kentucky Hilltoppers - Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 65-54
1286California Baptist Lancers - Csu Bakersfield Roadrunners 74-69
1287California Irvine Anteaters - Uc Davis Aggies 83-72
1288Pepperdine Waves - Santa Clara Broncos 91-77
1289Portland Pilots - Brigham Young Cougars 54-85
1290Uc Santa Barbara Gauchos - Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 76-66
1291Utah Utes - Stanford Cardinal 50-50 / 64-56
1292Arizona State Sun Devils - Ucla Bruins 84-66
1294Gonzaga Bulldogs - Loyola Marymount Lions 85-67
1295San Diego Toreros - St Mary S Gaels 60-66
1296San Francisco Dons - Pacific Tigers 48-60

NJEMAČKA 2. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10513Giants Leverkusen - Phoenix Hagen 68-84

OI KVALIFIKACIJE (ZENE)KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10515Kina - Velika Britanija 86-76
10516Juzna Koreja - Spanjolska 46-83
10517Nigerija - Mozambik 85-51
10518Puerto Rico - Brazil 83-83 / 91-89
10519Japan - Svedska 75-54
10520Sad - Srbija 88-69
10521Francuska - Australija 72-63
10522Kanada - Belgija 61-56

POLJSKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10528Zielona Gora - Astoria Bydgoszcz 107-113

AHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
6763Manitoba Moose - Chicago Wolves 1-03-2

EURO HOCKEY TOURHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
7690Finska - Rusija 3-03-0
7693Ceska - Svedska 1-01-2

KANADA OHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10002Niagara Icedogs - Owen Sound Attack 1-31-11
10003Peterborough Petes - North Bay Battalion 1-08-3
10004Windsor Spitfires - Hamilton Bulldogs 1-11-3
10006Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 0-24-4

NHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1084Buffalo Sabres - Detroit Red Wings 0-23-3
1085Florida Panthers - Vegas Golden Knights 1-12-7
1088Montreal Canadiens - Anaheim Ducks 1-02-2
1094New York Islanders - Los Angeles Kings 0-25-3
1095Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils 0-10-5
1096Tampa Bay Lightning - Pittsburgh Penguins 2-04-2
1097Ottawa Senators - Colorado Avalanche 1-11-4
1098Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks 3-04-2
1099St Louis Blues - Winnipeg Jets 0-12-4
1100Arizona Coyotes - Carolina Hurricanes 1-03-5
1113Calgary Flames - Nashville Predators 1-22-3
1115Edmonton Oilers - San Jose Sharks 2-23-6

OI KVALIFIKACIJEHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10536Poljska - Nizozemska 3-08-0
10537Ukrajina - Kazahstan 1-51-8
10538Japan - Hrvatska 4-09-0
10539Madjarska - Estonija 1-04-1
10540Litva - Slovenija 0-42-12
10541Velika Britanija - Rumunjska 2-14-3

RUSIJA VHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1082Lada Togliatti - Hk Ryazan 1-12-1
1083Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan 1-13-2

RUSIJA MHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
6175Irbis Kazan U20 - S. Barsy Astana U20 1-01-1
6225Sputnik Almetievsk U20 - Tolpar U20 4-05-5
6226Chaika U20 - Altai U20 0-01-1
6231Loko Yaroslavl U20 - Amurskie Tigry U20 1-17-3
6381Vityaz U20 - Ska Varyagi U20 2-16-2
6382Almaz U20 - Krylia Sovetov U20 1-03-0
6384Kapitan Stupino U20 - Dinamo St Petersburg U20 0-00-0
6388Mhk Dynamo U20 - Sahalinskie Akuly U20 3-04-1
6391Ska 1946 U20 - Taifun U20 1-110-1

ATP CORDOBATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1053D.Schwartzman - J.Munar 13-66-17-52-0
1054L.Djere - P.Martinez 12-76-36-42-0
1059P.Andujar Alba - A.Ramos Vinolas 14-183-67-61-2
1060P.Cachin - J.Londero 6-123-63-60-2

ATP CORDOBA PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10504L.Mayer A.Molteni - F.Bagnis G.Pella V-VV-VV-VV-V
8612T.Monteiro F.Romboli - A.Behar G.Escobar 20-236-43-61-2
8620M.Gonzalez F.Martin - M.Cecchinato A.Ramos Vinolas V-VV-VV-VV-V

ATP MONTPELLIERTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10506F.Lopez - R.Gasquet 13-187-64-61-2
10507F.Auger Aliassime - P.Herbert 11-146-75-70-2
10508G.Monfils - A.Mannarino 16-114-66-12-1
1070A.Bublik - D.Goffin 9-133-66-70-2
1078E.Ruusuvuori - N.Gombos 9-135-74-60-2
1080M.Ymer - F.Krajinovic 2-121-61-60-2

ATP MONTPELLIER PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10505I.Sabanov M.Sabanov - J.Murray N.Skupski 10-196-32-61-2
1062D.Inglot Qureshi A U H - Rojer J J H.Tecau 24-227-66-72-1

ATP PUNE TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10509T.Daniel - J.Duckworth 16-197-66-71-2
1068S.Kwon - P.Gunneswaran 13-96-37-62-0
8663B.Paire - R.Marcora 8-124-64-60-2
8664N.Milojevic - E.Gerasimov 11-146-23-61-2

ATP PUNE PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1065R.Haase R.Lindstedt - R.Arneodo A.Begemann 6-123-63-60-2
1067P.Lorenzi S.Travaglia - J.Erlich A.Vasilevski 16-217-51-61-2
1069A.Goransson C.Rungkat - A.Hoang B.Paire 12-66-36-32-0
1079P.Raja R.Ramanathan - M.Ebden L.Paes 12-36-26-12-0

CHALLENGER DALLASTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2232E.Gomez - J.Jung 17-164-66-42-1
2328F.Tiafoe - B.Nakashima 17-173-67-62-1
2330M.Mmoh - J.Rodionov 10-187-62-61-2
2340Y.Watanuki - J.Wolf 9-134-65-70-2
8666J.Menezes - B.Klahn 17-183-67-62-1
8669D.Istomin - D.Koepfer 9-136-73-60-2
8672M.Mcdonald - S.Ofner 12-76-36-42-0
8673M.Krueger - D.Kudla 13-166-43-61-2

CHALLENGER DALLAS PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
6652C.Harrison R.Harrison - T.Bellucci J.Menezes 22-196-76-42-1
8621L.Bambridge B.Mclachlan - L.Glasspool A.Lawson 22-236-46-71-2
8622P.Polansky B.Schnur - C.Eubanks S.Korda 12-66-46-22-0

CHALLENGER LAUNCESTONTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
8821L.Broady - M.Safwat 9-136-73-60-2
8822B.Gojo - D.Altmaier 9-135-74-60-2
8823L.Giustino - K.Coppejans 17-186-77-51-2
8828L.Caruana - A.Bolt 9-136-73-60-2

CHALLENGER LAUNCESTON PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10586N.Pasha M.Schnur - K.Coppejans S.Martos Gornes 9-135-74-60-2
10587J.Grills C.Puttergill - E.King B.Lock 14-196-32-61-2

ITF ANTALYA 05ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10876A.Lazarov - R.Bonadio 12-26-16-12-0
10878M.Vrbensky - Z.Piros V-VV-VV-VV-V

ITF ANTALYA 05A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1505D.Michalski M.Vrbensky - Z.Piros P.Sallay 12-46-26-22-0
1506I.Davydov D.Klok - G.Fonio D.Galoppini 26-257-64-62-1
1507J.P.Paz L.Prevosto - T.Altuna A.Lazarov 9-135-74-60-2
1512U.Akkoyun M.N.Turker - M.Houkes D.Jorda Sanchis 6-123-63-60-2
1513R.Bonadio M.Bortolotti - B.Borza Jecan M A 12-56-36-22-0

ITF ANTALYA 09A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1978L.L.Glaude S.Sakellaridi - V.Stamat J.Stamatova V-VV-VV-VV-V
1979J.Han A.Okuno - A.Nefedova O.Oliynykova 18-142-66-42-1

ITF CANCUN 04ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1351F.Comesana - I.Ribeiro Marcondes 11-177-53-61-2
1352B.Walkin - Z.Khan 7-124-63-60-2
1356F.Corwin - S.Carr 13-86-37-52-0
1361G.Blancaneaux - M.De Carvalho Cardoso Alves 12-36-36-02-0
1362M.Spec - G.Lopez Villasenor 13-133-66-11-2

ITF CANCUN 04A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10871F.Comesana T.Lipovsek Puches - J.L.Reis Da Silva G.Soares Klier Junior 16-217-51-61-2
1348M.Alves I.Ribeiro Marcondes - J.Maginley J.Roberts 28-266-77-62-1

ITF CANCUN 05A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1533E.Tchakarova - V.Meliss 6-123-63-60-2
1535E.Vanlangendonck - I.Gamarra Martins 3-121-62-60-2
1537T.Pedretti - S.Fung 14-122-66-32-1
1538E.Piai - J.Tilbuerger 18-96-26-72-1
1540N.Kurata - R.Wijesundera 14-117-67-52-0
1541R.Mcadoo - M.Aikawa 4-122-62-60-2
1542S.Ambrosio - A.Sanz Llaneza Fernandez 13-107-66-42-0

ITF CANCUN 05A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1528A.Anttila S.Lanca - E.Tchakarova V.Tchakarova 4-122-62-60-2
1529I.Gamarra Martins T.G.Pedretti - K.Collins L.Proctor 12-56-26-32-0
1530V.Meliss E.Vanlangendonck - A.Samudio J.Tilbuerger V-VV-VV-VV-V

ITF LAUNCESTON 03A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10879F.Stollar - A.Shimizu V-V4-6V-VV-V
10880D.Aiava - N.Sato 12-36-16-22-0
10881A.Marshall - S.Vickery 3-121-62-60-2
10882A.Muhammad - A.Myers 12-36-06-32-0

ITF LIMA 01ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1453C.Gomez Herrera - Y.Li 17-127-54-62-1
1455M.Barrios Vera - M.Kestelboim 12-76-46-32-0
1458G.Olivieri - O.Luz 17-144-67-62-1
1462M.Zukas - M.Pena Lopez 5-124-61-60-2

ITF LIMA 01A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1412M.T.Barrios Vera C.Gomez Herrera - T.M.Etcheverry M.Kestelboim 13-86-37-52-0
1451O.Luz R.Matos - G.A.Olivieri M.Zukas 22-176-76-32-1

ITF MIDLAND 04A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10891G.Talaba - S.Xu 13-77-56-22-0
10892J.Ponchet - C.Mcnally 9-177-51-61-2
2148C.Harrison - F.Di Lorenzo 12-36-36-02-0
2180R.Anderson - J.Loeb 11-163-66-41-2
2186A.Kalinina - M.Mateas 12-56-36-22-0
2190C.Dolehide - I.Falconi 8-136-11-61-2
2200S.Mendez - Y.Wickmayer 4-120-64-60-2
2204M.Partaud - S.Rogers 5-124-61-60-2

ITF MIDLAND 04A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
2122Hsu C Y M.Zacarias - M.Barthel R.Van Der Hoek 21-137-54-62-1
2123J.Loeb I.Neel - J.Cako C.Whoriskey 19-113-66-12-1
2140C.Dolehide M.Sanchez - Q.Gleason C.Harrison 23-207-56-72-1
2147E.Bektas T.Moore - V.Savinykh Y.Wickmayer 8-133-65-70-2

ITF MONASTIR 05ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1477A.Barroso Campos - P.Nejedly 18-116-76-22-1
1478S.Baez - J.Monteiro 13-86-37-52-0
1480T.Cacao - A.Ouakaa 12-36-26-12-0
1494A.Dougaz - A.Roglan 16-126-34-62-1
1495N.Moreno De Alboran - S.Prechtel 12-46-36-12-0
1496A.Guerrieri - L.Catarina 9-134-65-70-2
1502G.Loffhagen - O.Giacalone 5-122-63-60-2
1503L.Faria - L.Wessels 12-56-36-22-0

ITF MONASTIR 05A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1959J.Payola - L.Ruppert 13-86-27-62-0
1960K.Alexandre Da Rosa - S.Scilipoti 6-122-64-60-2
1961M.Timofeeva - A.Tikhonova 13-76-17-62-0
1962N.Berberovic - J.Bouzas Maneiro 2-120-62-60-2
1966C.Mader - K.Kennel 8-124-64-60-2

ITF MONASTIR 05A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1464M.Deviatiarov P.L.Yeung - E.Dalla Valle G.Dambrosi 13-106-47-62-0
1466A.Dougaz M.Kilani - A.Bovy G.Onclin 13-107-66-42-0
1468A.Ghorbel S.Palosi - S.Baez F.Cabral 15-237-66-71-2
1471T.Cacao J.Monteiro - A.Barroso Campos B.Winter Lopez 13-191-66-31-2

ITF MONASTIR 05A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1955N.Echeverria Alam B.Marinkovic - K.Hering L.Ponomar 4-123-61-60-2
1956A.Poplavska S.Scilipoti - A.Pribylova A.Tikhonova 12-204-66-41-2
1957J.Bouzas Maneiro J.Payola - A.Ladhani K.Rinaldo Persson 12-86-46-42-0
1958N.Karamoko A.Rushiti - Y.Dmitrichenko M.Timofeeva 13-206-40-61-2

ITF NONTHABURI 02ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10872B.Bonzi - K.Sultanov 12-56-36-22-0
10873S.Fanselow - M.Ochi 12-36-06-32-0
10874A.Pavlasek - M.Pecotic 7-124-63-60-2
10875T.Yang - L.Lokoli 16-114-66-42-1

ITF NONTHABURI 02A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10885B.Schoofs - K.Kawa 8-124-64-60-2
10886N.Dascalu - J.Burrage 12-144-66-21-2
10887P.Tig - P.Plipuech 19-146-16-72-1
10888L.Kung - I.Fetecau 4-122-62-60-2

ITF PALM COAST 05ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1514C.Rodriguez - A.Ritschard 16-196-77-61-2
1515J.Barranco Cosano - N.Mejia 7-123-64-60-2
1521A.Andreev - A.Rybakov 9-133-66-70-2
1524A.Velotti - M.Redlicki V-V4-6V-VV-V
1525G.Quinzi - L.Gerch 16-133-67-62-1

ITF PALMANOVA 03A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1945C.Cervino Ruiz - A.Siskova 11-177-53-61-2
1946H.Ogata - Y.Cavalle Reimers 0-120-60-60-2
1950N.Fossa Huergo - D.Krasnova 7-136-71-60-2
1951A.Rey Garcia - C.Martinez Cirez 12-76-36-42-0
1952G.Lairon Navarro - E.Chiesa 15-83-66-22-1
1953L.Cortez Llorca - P.Wuarin 12-36-16-22-0
1954M.Gutierrez Carrasco - A.Melgers 12-56-36-22-0

ITF PALMANOVA 03A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1941C.Cervino Ruiz M.Gutierrez Carrasco - H.Ogata A.Yoshitomi 12-66-36-32-0
1942Y.Cavalle Reimers A.Fita Boluda - N.Fossa Huergo V.Koussenkova 12-36-26-12-0

ITF SHARM EL SHEIKH 04ATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1324J.Caldes - A.Bega 1-121-60-60-2
1325M.Sibanda - E.Kirkin 6-124-62-60-2
1327P.Vivero Gonzalez - S.Yitbarek 14-107-57-52-0
1328T.Boyer - Y.Dzhavakian 12-146-22-61-2

ITF SHARM EL SHEIKH 04A PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1318J.F.Vidal Azorin P.Vivero Gonzalez - A.Goveas M.D.A.Sibanda 12-56-26-32-0
1319N.Schell P.Woerner - D.Kossek V.Uzhylovskyi 12-56-26-32-0
1322S.Dzhanashiya A.Khomich - A.Wang Z.Zhao 18-217-53-61-2
1323V.Hunter A.Nordquist - F.Bertuccioli A.Picchione 21-194-67-62-1

ITF TRNAVA 01A (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1546A.Lazaro Garcia - S.Lansere 10-136-74-60-2
1548I.Khromacheva - C.Perrin 12-56-26-32-0
1551V.Kan - M.Kolodziejova 12-46-36-12-0
1552R.Serban - S.Wagner 16-133-66-12-1
1553V.Morvayova - L.Gjorcheska 15-177-54-61-2
1554V.Zvonareva - V.Koval 7-123-64-60-2
1555A.Cadantu - Y.Miyazaki 13-97-66-32-0
1558T.Lukas - K.Kucova 4-122-62-60-2

ITF TRNAVA 01A PAROVI (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1543M.B.Bulgaru Jani R L - A.Bondar T.Mihalikova 13-107-66-42-0
1544M.Kolodziejova Paar L I - Y.In Albon C.Perrin 13-76-27-52-0
1545V.Koval S.Lansere - V.Kan G.Poznikhirenko 9-136-73-60-2

DANSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
8139Skanderborg - Gog 29-33

DANSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
8134Skanderborg - Horsens Hk 22-21
8135Aarhus United - Randers 16-17

DANSKA 2. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10626Ik Skovbakken - Hei Skaering 36-32
10627Sydhavsoerne - Roskilde Handbold 30-17

ESTONIJA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
1306Sk Tapa - Viljandi Hc 20-18

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
8147Toulouse - Paris Handball 28-36

ISLAND KUPRUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
1307Ibv Vestmannaeyjar - Fh Hafnarfjardar 24-22
1308Afturelding - Ir Reykjavik 38-31

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10542Siofok Kc - Dunaferr 35-19

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
5169Balingen Weilstetten - Lemgo 29-31
5267Bergischer - Flensburg Handewitt 20-21
5928De Ludwigshafen - Fuchse Berlin 19-27
5932Magdeburg - Hannover Burgdorf 30-30
5936Rhein Neckar Lowen - Melsungen 30-33

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10543Steaua Bucuresti - Csm Bacau 37-30
10544Baia Mare - Csm Resita 34-17
10545Hc Vaslui - Hc Buzau 26-24

RUSIJA 1. LIGA RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
5364Hc Spartak Moscow - Skif 22-25

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
6392Ov Helsingborg - Ifk Ystad 29-33
6396Skovde - Hk Varberg 34-29
6398Savehof - Guif 33-29

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10620Ik Savehof - Gt Soder 33-22

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
6399Bern - Tv Endingen 27-24

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5313Upcn San Juan Voley - Ateneo 0-10-20-3

BALTIČKA LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1309Vc Tartu - Parnu Vk 1-02-03-0

BRAZIL 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6187Denk Academy Maringa Volei - Sada Cruzeiro 0-10-20-3

ČEŠKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1061Dukla Liberec - Praha 1-02-03-0

CHALLENGE KUP (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10005Linamar Bekescsaba - Calcit Kamnik 0-11-13-2

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8547Team Lakkapaa - Tiikerit V-VV-VV-V

ITALIJA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
8613Vero Volley - Gas Sales Piacenza 1-01-13-1

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10500Incheon Jumbos - Daejeon Bluefangs 1-01-13-1

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10501Gyeongbuk Gimcheon Hi Pass - Daejeon Kgc 0-11-11-3

LIGA PRVAKA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1221Fenerbahce - Eczacibasi Istanbul 0-11-12-3
1222Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 0-10-20-3

SUPER LIGARAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
10413Warrington Wolves - St Helens 19-0

UNION SUPER RUGBYRAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
10419Otago Highlanders - Sharks 20-42

ITALIJA 1. LIGAFUTSAL

Br. Susret Kraj
8554Acqua E Sapone - Avellino 2-1

SP KVALIFIKACIJEFUTSAL

Br. Susret Kraj
8288Cile - Venezuela 2-3
8358Argentina - Urugvaj 3-1
8359Paragvaj - Kolumbija 4-1
8360Brazil - Peru 5-0

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 413195053
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 167914152225262729334357606162646670
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 811163038
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 23242832
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 62430687597
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 333940627493
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 175662648599
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 123914152325323447505657596162636570
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 617192324263435434548505254555657606569
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 416192226
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 158911141516182024254042505152555768
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 79121820243233343945495056575961626469
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 913141516202326313233364043525658596270
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 17131416192128293233394042535560676870
arrow IL Illinois 6/52 22527283037
arrow IT Italija 6/90 32029496582
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 1518222425282930323336373841424354555860
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 3491315161719212224283439414451525456
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 67131617192425283031333942454849505659
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 611192326
arrow NJ New Jersey Pick Six 6/49 23571527
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 1581014202432465361636570757677787980
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 47171923273031425051525556656872747578
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 38101213141819313334355556575861636872
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 5891626
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 61215274142
arrow RO Rumunjska 6/49 41318303145
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 41117204547
arrow SP Španjolska Primitiva 6/49 141628334547
arrow TS Turska Super 6/54 152433363849
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 812232526
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 5891015182427303537414850515365687273