Četvrtak 27.02.2020.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10508Malmo - Wolfsburg - - 0-10-3
10509Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes Istanbul - - 0-00-1
10510Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiakos Piraeus - - 0-01-0
10511Celtic - Fc Copenhagen - - 0-01-3
10512Inter - Ludogorets - - 2-12-1
10513Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt - - 1-12-2
10514Sevilla - Cfr Cluj - - 0-00-0
10515G.Monfils - R.Gasquet - - 0-01-0

ALŽIR 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1263Aso Chlef - Paradou Ac gosti630-00-1

ALŽIR 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1294Asm Oran - Mc Saida domaći900-01-0

ARGENTINA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1262Atletico Patronato Parana - Instituto Cordoba domaći381-01-1

AUSTRALIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1298Adelaide United Fc - Newcastle Jets domaći241-12-1

BOLIVIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1264Aurora - Guabira domaći600-02-0
1284Blooming - Nacional Potosi gosti260-12-1
1289The Strongest - Royal Pari Sion domaći73-04-0
1363Real Santa Cruz - Bolivar gosti341-12-4

BRAZIL KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1290Sao Jose - Chapecoense Sc - - 0-00-0
1291Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - - 0-00-0

BRAZIL NORDESTE KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4255Nautico Pe - Abc gosti31-11-1
4330Vitoria Ba - Crb domaći271-02-1

EUROPSKA LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1571Basaksehir - Sporting Lisbon domaći312-03-1
1572Basel - Apoel Nicosia domaći381-01-0
1573Espanyol - Wolves domaći151-13-2
1574Gent - Roma domaći251-11-1
1577Lask - Az Alkmaar domaći441-02-0
1588Malmo - Wolfsburg gosti410-10-3
1590Porto - Bayer Leverkusen gosti100-11-3
1591Ajax - Getafe gosti51-12-1
1592Arsenal - Olympiakos Piraeus gosti530-00-1
1593Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk domaći92-13-3
1594Celtic - Fc Copenhagen gosti510-01-3
1595Inter - Ludogorets gosti262-12-1
1745Manchester Utd - Club Brugge domaći273-05-0
1747Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt domaći101-12-2
1796Sevilla - Cfr Cluj - - 0-00-0

EUROPSKA LIGA DUEL NOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
5955Ajax - Getafe - - 0-00-1
6116Arsenal - Olympiacos Piraeus - - 0-00-1
6120Az Alkmaar - Lask - - 0-01-0
6131Celtic Glasgow - Fc Copenhagen - - 0-00-1
6133Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt - - 0-00-1
6135Bayer Leverkusen - Porto - - 0-01-0
6259Manchester Utd - Club Brugge - - 0-01-0
6260Roma - Gent - - 0-01-0
6261Sevilla - Cluj - - 0-01-0
6262Benfica - Shakthar Donetsk - - 0-00-1
6264Sporting Lisbon - Basaksehir - - 0-00-1
6267Wolfsburg - Malmo - - 0-01-0

FINSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1292Honka - Hjk Helsinki domaći510-01-1

HRVATSKA 1. HNLNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1274Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb gosti440-10-2

IRAN 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6290Machine Sazi Tabriz - Fc Nassaji Mazandaran gosti370-10-3
6303Foolad Khuzestan Fc - Shahin Bushehr Fc domaći630-01-0
6362Gol Gohar Sirjan Fc - Esteghlal Tehran domaći610-01-0
6366Zobahan - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan gosti40-11-1
6375Perspolis - Shahr Khodro Fc domaći92-03-1

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA LIBERTADORESNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
9463Club Guarani Asuncion - Palestino gosti450-12-1

JUŽNA AMERIKA COPA SUDAMERICANANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1295Plaza Colonia - Zamora domaći162-03-0
1296Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso domaći402-03-0
1299Fortaleza - Independiente domaći271-02-1

KATAR 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7935Al Duhail Sc - Al Shahaniya domaći41-13-1
7936Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha Sc domaći690-01-0
7937Al Sadd - Al Arabi domaći291-01-1

KOLUMBIJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10061Atletico Fc - Fortaleza Fc - - 0-00-0

MEKSIKO 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6863Dorados De Sinaloa - Cd Mineros De Zacatecas domaći292-02-2

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1306Lillestrom - Sandefjord gosti90-23-3
6284Avarta - Fc Helsingor gosti110-21-4
6285Vaxjo Norra - Rappe Goif domaći131-04-0
6890Stromsgodset - Tromso domaći51-01-0

RUSIJA U21 LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7114Fk Tambov U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 domaći900-01-0

SAUDIJSKA ARABIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
8120Al Taawoun Fc - Al Hilal gosti160-10-1
8121Al Nasr - Al Ahli Jeddah gosti320-22-2

SREDNJA I SJEVERNA AMERIKA CONCACAF LIGA PRVAKANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
9461Los Angeles Fc - Leon domaći271-03-0
9462Seattle Sounders - Olimpia Cd gosti41-12-2

ŠPANJOLSKA 4. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
8196Xerez Deportivo Fc - Los Barrios domaći610-01-0
8202Cd El Ejido 2012 - Club Polideportivo Almeria domaći61-01-0
8203Cd Loja - Atletico Malagueno domaći451-02-1
8204Jaen - Cd Huetor Tajar domaći101-01-0
8205Antequera - Alhaurin De La Torres Cf domaći201-03-0
8206Motril - Cd Torreperogil domaći12-12-2

TADŽIKISTAN PREMIER LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
9994Glacis United Fc - Manchester 62 Fc gosti121-11-2

TURSKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1512Kecioerengucu - Istanbulspor - - 0-00-0
1513Boluspor - Balikesirspor gosti170-11-1
1514Bursaspor - Altay Izmir gosti251-22-2

UAE 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
9295Al Nasr Dubai - Al Wahda domaći192-03-0
9296Hatta Sc - Al Ain gosti500-00-3
9297Ajman Club - Al Dhafra gosti161-11-2
9298Sharjah - Al Wasl domaći142-02-1

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
8042Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - Gimnasia De Comodoro 80-80 / 93-92
8043Penarol Mar Del Plata - Ca San Lorenzo De Almagro 73-74

BRAZIL 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
8445Minas Tenis Clube Mg - Sao Jose Dos Campos 107-107 / 124-119

EUROKUP (ŽENE)KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1312Avenida - Spartak Moscow Region 92-61

EUROLIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
5619Cska Moscow - Barcelona 80-82
5620Zenit Saint Petersburg - Bayern Munich 68-77
5621Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes Istanbul 86-99
5622Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiakos Piraeus 71-70
5623Baskonia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 71-56

HRVATSKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1305Cibona Zagreb - Kk Gorica 84-89

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
11448Seoul Sk Knights - Busan Kt Sonicboom 95-74

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
11463Samsung Blueminx W - Woori Bank Wibee W 38-69

NBAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1015Indiana Pacers - Portland Trail Blazers 106-100
1040Oklahoma City Thunder - Sacramento Kings 112-108
1043Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers 86-116
7363Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks 115-106

NCAAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1318Charleston Cougars - Delaware Blue Hens 80-71
1319Sc Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles 82-90
1322Canisius Golden Griffins - Iona Gaels 65-86
1323Fairleigh Dickinson Knights - Bryant Bulldogs 74-72
1324Fiu Panthers - North Texas Mean Green 59-78
1325Florida Atlantic Owls - Utsa Roadrunners 80-71
1328Hampton Pirates - Radford Highlanders 78-81
1347High Point Panthers - Nc Ashville Bulldogs 76-80
1348Hofstra Pride - Towson Tigers 65-76
1350Iupui Jaguars - Oakland Golden Grizzlies 71-68
1351Kennesaw State Owls - Liberty Flames 52-76
1352Liu Sharks - Wagner Seahawks 74-66
1353Merrimack Warriors - Central Connecticut State Blue Devils 69-58
1354Michigan Wolverines - Wisconsin Badgers 74-81
1356Niagara Purple Eagles - St Peter S Peacocks 63-54
1360North Alabama Lions - Njit Highlanders 72-65
1361Purdue Boilermakers - Indiana Hoosiers 57-49
1366Sacred Heart Pioneers - St. Francis Bkn Terriers 73-63
1371St. Francis Pa Red Flash - Mount Saint Marys Mountaineers 75-62
1378Stetson Hatters - North Florida Ospreys 72-85
1505Arkansas Little Rock Trojans - Ul Monroe Warhawks 79-63
1506Charleston Southern Buccaneers - Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs 74-83
1507Belmont Bruins - Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 65-62
1545Illinois Chicago Flames - Detroit Mercy Titans 84-67
1551Murray State Racers - Eastern Kentucky Colonels 74-62
1552Northeastern Huskies - James Madison Dukes 77-57
1570Northern Arizona Lumberjacks - Montana Grizzlies 57-56
1774Northwestern Wildcats - Illinois Fighting Illini 66-74
1924Uab Blazers - Marshall Thundering Herd 88-80
1930Western Kentucky Hilltoppers - Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 80-80 / 95-91
1935Wichita State Shockers - Temple Owls 72-69
1942Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix - Youngstown State Penguins 102-92
1945Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers - Cleveland State Vikings 68-70
1946Se Missouri State Redhawks - Eastern Illinois Panthers 70-72
1980Austin Peay State Governors - Morehead State Eagles 67-58
1987Oral Roberts Golden Eagles - Western Illinois Leathernecks 113-70
1990Tennessee State Tigers - Jacksonville State Gamecocks 65-55
2002Ut Martin Skyhawks - Siu Edwardsville Cougars 75-90
2065California Golden Bears - Colorado Buffaloes 76-62
2079Gonzaga Bulldogs - San Diego Toreros 94-59
2080Grand Canyon Antelopes - New Mexico State Aggies 53-67
2088Idaho State Bengals - Portland State Vikings 76-89
2089Nebraska Cornhuskers - Ohio State Buckeyes 54-75
2177North Dakota State Bison - South Dakota State Jackrabbits 60-60 / 71-69
2208Northern Colorado Bears - Idaho Vandals 93-49
2464Southern Utah Thunderbirds - Eastern Washington Eagles 51-69
2468Csu Bakersfield Roadrunners - Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros 79-59
2493Loyola Marymount Lions - Pacific Tigers 53-60
2494San Francisco Dons - Portland Pilots 81-65
2500Santa Clara Broncos - St Mary S Gaels 72-78
2534Sacramento State Hornets - Montana State Bobcats 81-52
2541Cal Poly Mustangs - California Irvine Anteaters 76-82
2544California Riverside Highlands - Uc Santa Barbara Gauchos 60-65
2569Oregon Ducks - Oregon State Beavers 69-54
2571Ucla Bruins - Arizona State Sun Devils 75-72
2672Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - Cal State Fullerton Titans 70-59

NIZOZEMSKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
11464Aris Leeuwarden - Apollo Amsterdam 81-75

POLJSKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
7493Wroclawek - Zielona Gora 79-95

RUSIJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)KOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1313Dinamo Guvd Novosibirsk - Spartak Noginsk 78-50
1314Mba Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 89-60

TURSKA 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
11465Besiktas Istanbul - Afyon Belediyespor 92-90
11466Pinar Karsiyaka - Gaziantep Basketbol 82-72

ALPSKA LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
7502Vienna Capitals Silver - Hc Gherdeina 1-21-7
7503Hk Sz Olimpija - Val Pusteria 0-02-1
7504Red Bull Hockey Juniors - Ec Kac Ii 1-13-3
7505Feldkirch - Ek Zeller Eisbaren 2-05-2
7506Lustenau - Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno Broncos 1-04-4
7507Ec Die Adler Kitzbuhel - Steel Wings Linz 3-013-0
7508Ritten Sport - Jesenice 0-10-1
7509Asiago - Cortina 1-02-1
7515Fassa - Ehc Bregenzerwald 1-14-4

AUSTRIJA EBELHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2554Dornbirn - Vsv 3-04-0
2565Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3-24-5
2566Kac - Bolzano 1-01-2
2567Sapa Fehervar - Orli Znojmo 2-04-0
9383Innsbruck - Black Wings Linz 2-12-2

BJELORUSIJA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2735Yunost Minsk - Hc Lokomotiv Orsha 2-02-1
2775Bjelorusija U18 - Hc Bobruisk 2-05-3
2784Hc Dinamo Molodechno - Hk Gomel 1-03-2
2790Hc Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Metallurg Zhlobin 0-04-0
2796Hk Vitebsk - Hc Aviator Baranovichi 0-23-4
2797Hk Neman Grodno - Hk Mogilev 1-03-0

ČEŠKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
7736Kladno - Sparta Prague 1-14-2

ČEŠKA 2. LIGA ZA OSTANAKHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10775Horacky Fk Trebic - Hc Frydek Mistek 1-22-2

FINSKA 1. LIGA HOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
11471Hifk - Assat 0-13-3
11472Tappara - Saipa 0-11-2

KANADA OHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
7299Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 1-03-3
7311Windsor Spitfires - Marie Greyhounds 1-11-1
7356Barrie Colts - Niagara Icedogs 1-33-6

KANADA WHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2934Calgary Hitmen - Winnipeg Ice 2-14-1

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2798Hsc Csikszereda - Debreceni Egyetem Ac 1-03-1
2799Ujpest Budapest - Dab Docler 2-05-2

NHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1045Florida Panthers - Toronto Maple Leafs 3-33-5
1048Montreal Canadiens - New York Rangers 1-02-5
1051Tampa Bay Lightning - Chicago Blackhawks 0-02-5
1053Boston Bruins - Dallas Stars 1-14-3
1059Detroit Red Wings - Minnesota Wild 0-31-7
1062Ottawa Senators - Vancouver Canucks 2-05-2
1067Nashville Predators - Calgary Flames 1-03-3
1068St Louis Blues - New York Islanders 1-22-2
1069Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals 1-03-0
1082San Jose Sharks - New Jersey Devils 0-22-2

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2573Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer 1-11-4
2652Stjernen - Manglerud Star 0-31-6
2656Narvik Ishockeyklubb - Frisk Asker 1-11-4

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
9384Schwenninger - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 0-03-2

POLJSKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2835Cracovia - Jasterzebie 2-12-2
2922Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ 0-03-3

RUSIJA KHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10776Traktor Chelyabinsk - M Magnitogorsk 1-02-1
10777Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow 1-34-3
10778Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0-10-3
10779Cska Moscow - Sochi 3-06-0
10780Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1-04-4

RUSIJA VHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
2924Kazzinc Torpedo - Zvezda Moscow 0-01-3
2926Saryarka - Ska Neva 0-12-2
2927Gornyak Uchaly - Hk Dinamo St Petersburg 0-02-3
2928Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk 1-01-0
2929Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0-11-3
2930Khimik Voskresensk - Yugra 0-00-1
2931Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Lada Togliatti 0-05-1
2933Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 0-00-0

RUSIJA MHLHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10839Spartak Moscow U20 - Taifun U20 3-13-2
10840Sputnik Almetievsk U20 - Altai U20 1-12-1
10841Ladja Togliatti U20 - Stalnye Lisy U20 0-42-6
10842Mamonty Yugry U20 - Sibirskie Snaipery U20 0-02-2
10843Sarmaty Orenburg U20 - Belye Medvedi U20 0-10-5
10844Chaika U20 - Tyumenskiy Legion U20 2-06-1
10845Ska Varyagi U20 - Krylia Sovetov U20 1-23-3

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10846Brynas - Skelleftea 3-13-5
10847Farjestads - Rogle 0-03-2
10848Hv 71 - Djurgardens If 1-07-1
10849Leksand - Vaxjo 1-14-1
10850Linkopings - Frolunda 1-01-1
10851Lulea - Oskarshamn 1-13-3
10852Orebro - Malmo 0-00-2

ATP ACAPULCOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3792J.Isner - T.Paul 16-147-63-62-1
3868T.Fritz - K.Edmund 12-76-46-32-0
3870S.Wawrinka - G.Dimitrov 8-124-64-60-2
3881R.Nadal - S.Kwon 12-36-26-12-0

ATP ACAPULCO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
3737Cabal J S R.Farah - S.Gille J.Vliegen 22-196-76-42-1
3759N.Cacic D.Lajovic - S.Gonzalez K.Skupski 20-124-66-42-1
3782G.Dimitrov T.Fritz - L.Kubot M.Melo V-VV-VV-VV-V
9571A.Mannarino F.Martin - A.Zverev M.Zverev 12-56-16-42-0

ATP DUBAITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
11365A.Rublev - D.Evans 8-132-66-70-2
11366J.Struff - S.Tsitsipas 14-166-44-61-2
11367N.Djokovic - K.Khachanov 12-46-26-22-0
11368G.Monfils - R.Gasquet 12-66-36-32-0

ATP DUBAI PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1054H.Kontinen Struff J L - M.Ebden L.Paes 12-66-36-32-0
1061W.Koolhof N.Mektic - R.Klaasen O.Marach 9-135-74-60-2
11442K.Krawietz A.Mies - J.Melzer E.Roger Vasselin 10-134-66-70-2

ATP SANTIAGOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1098C.Garin - A.Davidovich Fokina 13-146-20-62-1
1099J.Varillas - A.Ramos Vinolas 8-136-72-60-2
1101T.Monteiro - R.Carballes Baena 12-56-16-42-0
1113T.Seyboth Wild - J.Londero 13-107-66-42-0

ATP SANTIAGO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
9582F.Bagnis P.Cuevas - A.Behar G.Escobar 12-76-36-42-0
9583M.Demoliner M.Middelkoop - M.T.Barrios Vera A.Tabilo 17-176-13-61-2
9584F.Coria J.Londero - M.Arevalo J.O Mara 9-136-73-60-2

CHALLENGER CALGARYTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1084I.Karlovic - G.Blancaneaux 10-136-74-60-2
9657J.Lenz - A.Rinderknech 16-197-63-61-2
9658A.Dougaz - M.Cressy V-V0-6V-VV-V
9659G.Oliveira - A.Rybakov 18-146-76-32-1
9660T.Kamke - B.Schnur 13-97-66-32-0
9661K.Zuk - J.Aragone 13-107-66-42-0

CHALLENGER CALGARY PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1117J.Cerretani K.Lovett - H.Heliovaara P.Niklas Salminen 8-135-73-60-2
1118J.Lenz A.Santillan - L.Broady S.Clayton 18-223-67-61-2
9599M.Guinard A.Rinderknech - F.Corwin R.Peniston 12-86-46-42-0
9600N.Pasha M.Schnur - C.Harrison D.Novikov 20-202-66-42-1

CHALLENGER COLUMBUSTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1139S.Kirchheimer - K.Uchida 16-144-66-11-2
1141E.Gomez - A.Vukic 18-176-76-31-2
1144J.Wolf - R.Quiroz 16-106-24-62-1
9654G.Clezar - D.Istomin 4-123-61-60-2
9655M.Torpegaard - Z.Li 17-167-64-62-1
9656J.Haerteis - C.Stebe 5-124-61-60-2

CHALLENGER COLUMBUS PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
9623J.A.Ore A.Rapp - R.Gonzales R.Roelofse 18-206-36-71-2
9624T.Huey N.Lammons - N.S.Balaji J.Nedunchezhiyan 12-56-36-22-0
9626A.Harris M.Polmans - L.Glasspool A.Lawson 7-123-64-60-2
9627J.S.Nam Song M K - E.Gomez R.Quiroz 12-76-36-42-0

CHALLENGER PAUTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1173B.Bonzi - P.Kotov 12-46-46-02-0
1174L.Lacko - Q.Halys 8-136-72-60-2
1206J.Janowicz - L.Giustino 18-146-46-72-1
1209A.Molcan - E.Gulbis 12-181-67-61-2
1210H.Mayot - H.Gaston V-V6-1V-VV-V
1211H.Grenier - E.Couacaud 14-127-67-62-0
1215J.Vesely - C.Lestienne 13-106-47-62-0

CHALLENGER PAU PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1145B.Bonzi A.Hoang - L.Margaroli A.Vavassori 19-146-33-62-1
1146Hsieh C P D.Molchanov - A.Sancic T.Weissborn 7-123-64-60-2
1171S.Bolelli F.Mergea - F.Nielsen T.Puetz 12-56-36-22-0
1172G.Granollers Pujol S.Martos Gornes - T.Gabashvili L.Lacko 14-206-43-61-2

WTA ACAPULCOTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1231L.Zhu - X.Wang 4-122-62-60-2
1232H.Watson - C.Mchale 13-106-31-62-1
1234R.Zarazua - T.Zidansek 15-106-23-62-1
1242A.Potapova - L.Fernandez 8-133-65-70-2

WTA ACAPULCO PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
11443S.Santamaria N.Stojanovic - K.Bondarenko S.Fichman 8-136-72-60-2
1223C.Dolehide A.Sharma - S.Errani D.Seguel V-VV-VV-VV-V
3882E.Perez S.Sanders - N.Hibino H.Watson 21-176-35-72-1
3883A.Rus T.Zidansek - D.Krawczyk G.Olmos 12-173-66-11-2

WTA DOHATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
11467S.Zheng - A.Sabalenka 15-166-36-71-2
11468S.Kuznetsova - B.Bencic 12-86-46-42-0
11469O.Jabeur - P.Kvitova 12-146-76-70-2
11470A.Barty - G.Muguruza 18-106-16-72-1

WTA DOHA PAROVITENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
11444G.Dabrowski J.Ostapenko - Babos T. Mladenovic K. 17-176-41-62-1
11445Hsieh S W B.Strycova - B.Krejcikova K.Siniakova 22-206-44-62-1

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
9598Hbc Nantes - Paris Handball 29-29

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10914Balingen Weilstetten - Magdeburg 32-34
10915Erlangen - De Ludwigshafen 23-27
10916Fuchse Berlin - Nordhorn Lingen 30-32
10917Lemgo - Wetzlar 32-27
10918Melsungen - Bergischer 28-25

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10919Spr Lublin - Spr Jks Jaroslaw 32-23

RUMUNJSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10944Csm Resita - Csm Fagaras 25-28
10945Scm Politehnica Timisoara - Hc Vaslui 36-27
10946Ahc Dunarea Calarasi 2014 - Csm Focsani 2007 24-19
10947Steaua Bucuresti - Ahc Potaissa Turda 27-35

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10920Kristianstad - Guif 30-16
10921Savehof - Ystads If 25-28

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
3251Lugi - Gt Soder 34-16

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
10942Bern - St Gallen 29-28
10943Winterthur - Kriens 24-21

ARGENTINA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7286Monteros - Ateneo 1-02-03-0
7287Gigantes Del Sur - River Plate 0-11-13-2

DANSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
7293Team Koge - Aarhus Volleyball 1-01-13-2
7294Gentofte Volley - Fortuna Odense Volley 1-02-03-0

FINSKA 1. LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
1245Karelian Hurmos - Akaa Volley 1-02-03-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
11446Woori Card Wibee - Cheonan Skywalkers 1-02-03-2

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
11447Gyeongbuk Gimcheon Hi Pass - Seoul Kixx 0-10-21-3

POLJSKA 1. LIGA ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2502Olsztyn - Bydgoszcz 1-02-03-0

POLJSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
2550Lks Commercecon Lodz - Bielsko Biala 0-11-13-2

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA PLAY OFF (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
9526Neuchatel - Volley Lugano 1-01-13-1

TURSKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10853Galatasaray - Turk Hava Yollari 0-11-13-2

FRANCUSKA PRO D2RAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
3117Fc Grenoble Rugby - Biarritz 13-13

SUPER LIGARAGBI

Br. Susret Kraj
2935Hull Kingston Rovers - Castleford Tigers 8-28

MLB PREDSEZONABASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
1247Atlanta Braves - St Louis Cardinals 3-1
1248Baltimore Orioles - Pittsburgh Pirates 13-0
1249Boston Red Sox - Philadelphia Phillies 5-12
1252Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins 3-3
1253Cleveland Indians - L A Dodgers 5-6
1254Milwaukee Brewers - Kansas City Royals 4-2
1255Oakland Athletics - Colorado Rockies 5-2
1256Texas Rangers - Chicago Cubs 13-1
1257Arizona Diamondbacks - Cincinnati Reds 0-8
1258L A Angels - San Diego Padres 0-1
1259Washington Nationals - Houston Astros 5-5
1260Miami Marlins - New York Mets 3-1

UAE TOUR ETAPA 5 DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
11449A.Valverde - G.Ciccone 1-0
11450A.Lutsenko - D.Gaudu 1-0
11451D.Ulissi - G.Izaguirre 1-0
11456D.Pozzovivo - I.Zakarin 0-1
11457F.Bilard - G.Bouchard V-V
11458J.Herrada - E.Dunbar 0-1
11459P.Konrad - D.Formolo 0-1
11460R.Majka - W.Kidelman V-V
11461T.Pogacar - A.Yates 1-0
11462V.De La Parte - N.Eg 1-0

UAE TOUR ETAPA 6 DUELBICIKLIZAM

Br. Susret Rezultat
11615A.Vendrame - U.Marengo V-V
11616D.Groenewegen - P.Ackermann V-V
11617F.Gaviria - K.Groves V-V
11618J.Mareczko - A.Viviani V-V
11619J.Joaquin Rojas Gil - K.Reijnen V-V
11620M.Cavendish - I.Cima V-V
11621M.Walscheid - A.Dainese V-V
11622M.Richeze - R.Selig V-V
11623M.Carbel - J.De Buyst V-V
11624R.Barbier - A.Demare V-V
11625S.Bennett - C.Ewan V-V
11626T.Pogacar - A.Yates V-V

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 624368790
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 79121319202226282937383940424445464862
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 510112039
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 58152627
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 11036627699
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 364849677892
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 156770769598
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 456812171822242934374155575859616668
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 267912131719232627323337383956576065
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 12101830
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 89101113141516192328343743454950606263
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 38101118192226273839404143455254556063
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 511141619253031323335363748535662636870
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 48152127303444505152535758616365676870
arrow IL Illinois 6/52 3413203942
arrow IT Italija 6/90 175160717579
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 12359121620222529323338414244455051
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 2581016172021232528293639424856575862
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 2381013161822242526354348505355596062
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 710121727
arrow NJ New Jersey Pick Six 6/49 41235434647
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 1281621222535363843515254565863646880
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 27141524252627384453565761626568767780
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 16122531323338404748505657586065737480
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 416242630
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 11820244647
arrow RO Rumunjska 6/49 2514202642
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 121718242743
arrow SI Singapur 6/49 103235364649
arrow SP Španjolska Primitiva 6/49 161824253442
arrow TS Turska Super 6/54 151829324142
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 113152231
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 1491117243233353740424548545859626465