Ponedjeljak 23.03.2020.

AUSTRALIJA A LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1039Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City domaći451-02-1

MEĐUNARODNE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1078Ispe Fc U21 - Chinland Fc U21 domaći191-04-0
6842Chin United U21 - Ayeyawady United U21 gosti200-10-3
6843Ispe Fc U21 - Chinland Fc U21 domaći191-04-0
6844Silver Stars U21 - Hantharwady United U21 - - - -

MJANMAR 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6839Hantharwady United - Zwekapin United domaći142-04-2
6841Sagaing United - Chin United Fc domaći323-13-1

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1051Znamya Truda - Rotor Volgograd - - - -
6845Ifk Haninge - Taby Fk gosti410-12-1

RUSIJA REGIONALA LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
7998Letnyaya Liga - Gornet 84-71

RUSIJA REGIONALNA LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
8001Fitness House - Techno Prist 58-95

RUSSIA MLBL LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
6834Legion Volgograd - Ssse Volgograd 77-75
6835Nipigaz Krasnodar - Center Vostok Krasnodar V-V
6836Titani Vgafk Volgograd - Rusal Volgograd 116-46
6837Taiga Krasnodar - Kkep Krasnodar V-V
6838Union Volgograd - Za30 Volgograd 76-54
7993Kit Vladivostok - Elbi Vladivostok 85-60

TADZIKISTAN 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
6610Bc 33 - Dis 101-65
6611Bc Dushanbe - Faeton 88-66

TAJIKISTAN TAJIKISTAN BASKETBALL LEAGUEKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
5758Bc Dushanbe - Diesel Power 77-66

LIGA PRO SHORT HOCKEY 3X10 MINSHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1080Kalininskiy Front - Belye Ldiny 2-24-5
1081Sinie Tigry - Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - -
1082Proletarii Hokkeya - Belye Ldiny - -
1099Tsentrovye Kulturologi - Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - -
1100Proletarii Hokkeya - Kalininskiy Front - -
1101Tsentrovye Kulturologi - Sinie Tigry - -
1113Broneboytsy - Kings Town - -
1115Serp And Molot - Reaktivatori - -
1116Reaktivatori - Broneboytsy - -
1212Kings Town - Serp And Molot - -
1213Kings Town - Reaktivatori - -
1215Serp And Molot - Broneboytsy - -

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICEHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
5271Rzhd - Ledokol - -
5272Aviadvigatel - A Stroy - -

EXHIBITION GAMESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1222A.Smirnov - E.Abramov 8-102-66-41-2
1223S.Proshin - D.Zaharkin 13-96-37-62-0

RUSIJA MASTERS PRO TOURTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1287B.Boronin - O.Migachev 13-96-37-62-0
1288V.Bainev - V.Tsirkin 12-66-36-32-0

RUSSIA LIGA PRO EXIBITION GAMESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1234G.Yakuba - K.Kozyakov - - - -
1285M.Krasheninnikov - T.Evloev 11-145-76-70-2

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICEODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5114Saha - Patriot - - -
5115Menergomiks - Iskra - - -
5116K Telekom - Sugres Yekaterinburg - - -
5117Navollne - Zvezda Olimpa - - -
5118Oboronteh - Unison - - -
5119Rokada - Kgnts - - -
5122White Horse - Sberbank Saint Pertsburg - - -
5123Ilimtim - Izhora Bus - - -
5124Akm - Region - - -
5126Solikamskiy Pochtovik Bn - Vk Legenda - - -

RUSSIA LIGA PROODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
5143Altai Barnaul Pro - Iskra Omsk Pro - - -
5146Tom Tomsk Pro - Kristall Krasnoyarsk Pro - - -
5148Zenit Novosibirsk Pro - Yantar Omsk Pro - - -

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICEFUTSAL

Br. Susret Kraj
5169Mfk Kalininets - Ani Armenia -
5170Ares - Cska Yekaterinburg -
5171Keramin - Ukgb -
5260Grgu Grodno - Tobacco Factory -
5261Mogilevvtorchermet - Mogilevliftmash -
5262August Bel - Drakony -
5263E Boots - Flexy -
5265Meatcombine - Putrishki -
5266Libertas - Cska Pamir -
5268Rubon - Pensiya -

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 457811121418263135445758596063666769
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 1518323537
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 214253132
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 256711121314192127313640434649516366
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 1251214182223262935364041505361656770
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 19101534
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 714172324293738424349525556586263646769
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 4791213171921232728364148495455616466
arrow FR Francuska 5/49 521284849
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 13678181929303440414548525860626466
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 29121316202833353843444850535459626368
arrow IL Illinois 6/52 33637434448
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 238913141619212326313339444552555657
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 3691113162226313334353738394349525458
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 1571920242627283032364041434448505758
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 1825303537
arrow NJ New Jersey Pick Six 6/49 242832394245
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 714222526343544464950555960636975767780
arrow OH Ohio Classic 6/49 151620263242
arrow OR Oregon Megabucks 6/48 7821233740
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 1251018203334353637535455566162657779
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 1281028323442454750515759616566707475
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 16121624
arrow SI Singapur 6/49 103035394249
arrow TK Tennessee Cash 5/35 59142328
arrow WA Washington 6/49 121718303945
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 913232530
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 69101113242730313738414651536063647475