Srijeda 25.03.2020.

MEĐUNARODNE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1049Smena Kazan - Dinamo 18 Kazan - - - -
1059Fk Chita - Kuban Holding domaći221-01-2
1120Sandsbro Aik - Ingelstads Ik domaći222-13-1
1270Aby If - Ik Sleipner - - - -
1273Skegrie Bk - Uppakra If - - - -
1462Sandarna Bk - Asa If gosti101-35-5
1463Ljungbly If Women - Alvesta Goif Women - - - -

NIKARAGVA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1021Cd Ocotal - Real Esteli gosti281-11-2
1029Chinandega Fc - Managua Fc gosti810-00-1
1031Las Sabanas Cf - Diriangen Fc domaći41-11-1
1034Juventus Fc - Cd Walter Ferretti domaći212-14-1
1037Real Madriz - Art Municipal Jalapa domaći490-01-0

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1040Saturn - Rotor M Volgograd domaći72-03-0
1042Oskarshamn - Almeboda Linneryd - - - -
1046Landskrona - Torns If - - - -

CHINESE TAIPEI SBLKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1578Taiwan Beer - Bank Of Taiwan 96-93

RUSSIA MLBL LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1464Rossiyanka Santekhnika Tver - Tvgu Tver -
1574Old Kgtu Kostroma - Stroitel Kostroma -
4864Sberbank Vladivostok - Vsues Vladivostok 107-82
4871Areon Volgograd - Aliance-Basket Volgograd 79-74
4899Mestnyye Volgograd - X-Team Volgograd 108-55

TADZIKISTAN 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
4578Zuhro - Legends 81-88

TAJVAN 1. LIGAKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
1579Yulon Dinos - Jeoutai Technology 79-85

LIGA PRO SHORT HOCKEY 3X10 MINSHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1588Belye Ldiny - Kalininskiy Front 4-16-2
1592Tsentrovye Kulturologi - Proletarii Hokkeya 0-14-5
1593Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - Kalininskiy Front 2-14-3
1596Sinie Tigry - Proletarii Hokkeya 0-12-3

RUSIJA LIGA PRO 3X10 MINHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1603Moskovskie Kremlevtsy - Belye Ldiny 2-19-6
1609Sinie Tigry - Tsentrovye Kulturologi 1-05-4

RUSIJA LIGA PRO EGZIBICIJATENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
8290M.Mokrousov - M.Krasheninnikov 14-117-57-62-0
8291G.Yakuba - M.Yastrebov 12-36-16-22-0
8292M.Yastrebov - G.Yakuba 18-226-43-61-2

RUSSIA LIGA PRO EXIBITION GAMESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
8287M.Krasheninnikov - M.Mokrousov 24-227-54-62-1

RUSSIA LIGA PRO WOMEN EXHIBITION GAMESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
5859J.Ogarkova - E.Komarova - - - -
5860E.Komarova - J.Ogarkova - - - -

BELARUS SUPERLIGA DIVISION 2RUKOMET

Br. Susret Kraj
6182Vitiazie Minsk - Rguor Ska 31-44

RUSIJA PRO LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6494Fakel Biysk Pro - Iskra Omsk Pro 25-2725-221-3

RUSIJA ST. PETERSBURG CHAMPSODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6434V Team - Prima - - -
6435Kas St Petersburg - T Systems - - -
6436Gumrg - Progress - - -
6437Antifire - Lyutiy Apelysin - - -
6438Bespredell - Rnb Club - - -
6439Lider - Lenenergo - - -
6440Faer - Bcc St Petersburg - - -
6452Prometey St Petersburg - Volleysert - - -

RUSIJA ST. PETERSBURG CHAMPS (Ž)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6480Vk 112 Women - Zenitka Women - - -

RUSIJA YEKATERINBURG CHAMPSODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6484Insis Yekaterinburg - Energomix Yekaterinburg - - -

RUSIJA YEKATERINBURG CHAMPS (Ž)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6485Uralvolley Women - Urfu Women - - -

RUSSIA LIGA PROODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6461Fakel Biysk Pro - Yantar Omsk Pro - - -

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICEFUTSAL

Br. Susret Kraj
5683College Gomel - Senezh 6-7
5684A Team - Mzkt 2-3
5686Mirage - Fc Ssh Energia 0-0
5687Turbo Gomel - Fortuna Gomel -
5750Brigada - Bolshevik Minsk 4-6
5759Iskra Gomel - Kulinariya 6-9
5802Druzhba Gomel - Himik Gomel 2-5
5855Kodes - Otdal Otkrylsya 1-1
5856Farmer - Energomash 2-0
5857Orange Team - Dynamo Minsk 1-2
5858Red Team - Trinadcat 8-11

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AR Arizona The Pick 6/44 62225263744
arrow AU Austrija 6/45 52630313233
arrow BC British Colombia BC49 6/49 128384748
arrow BE Belgija 6/45 72830343645
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 27151621293037414244485253545859606568
arrow CA Kanada 6/49 31931384547
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 24112633
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 519272931
arrow CL Colorado 6/40 41417293034
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 616202426293031353840414344454762636667
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 23141925262733374546525455565759656870
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 415283031
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 46122324293134353839424547505556586566
arrow FL Florida 6/53 71114152338
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 1116182326293136394142484951555861636568
arrow FR Francuska 5/49 2432344045
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 4891116202226303134353640424447485969
arrow GE Njemačka 6/49 61118213549
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 245920242527333841454648495766676870
arrow IN Indiana Hoosier 6/46 2426273340
arrow IR Irska 6/47 92127283041
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 14689141722253436384247495051525558
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 313141617192022242930313537394748515861
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 112131415162426282934404143475052546162
arrow LU Louisiana 6/40 71728303135
arrow MA Massachusetts Megabucks D. 6/49 41316181944
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 49132125
arrow MI Michigan Classic 6/47 2315354547
arrow MS Missouri 6/44 92731343944
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 5671220222328293637405056636667737475
arrow NY New York 6/59 31229385159
arrow OH Ohio Classic 6/49 6730323844
arrow OR Oregon Megabucks 6/48 22325364648
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 3451015232426272931353840414654587679
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 1581213141528343539414247495051707179
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 15101821
arrow QU Quebec 6/49 5613232933
arrow SA Južnoafrička Republika 6/52 101319254247
arrow SK Slovačka 5/35 57111622
arrow SL Slovenija 7/39 691025313437
arrow SW Švicarska 6/42 152126282932
arrow TE Texas 6/54 53336405154
arrow TK Tennessee Cash 5/35 3452234
arrow UK Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 6/59 112425395357
arrow UW SAD Powerball 5/69 59273942
arrow VK Viking Lotto 6/48 35781731
arrow WA Washington 6/49 7810293233
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 67202431
arrow WI Wisconsin Megabucks 6/49 3513212247
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 1261723242829334452565861636770717275