Subota 23.05.2020.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
11734Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg - - 0-00-0
11735Ferencvaros - Debreceni - - 2-12-1
11747Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt - - 2-05-2
11749Fc Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk - - 1-11-1
11751Pyunik Yerevan - Fc Ararat Armenia - - 0-30-3

ARMENIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
13520Fc Shirak Gyumri - Lori Fc gosti400-11-2
13521Pyunik Yerevan - Fc Ararat Armenia gosti210-30-3

BJELORUSIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4516Fc Slutsk - Fc Ruh Brest domaći810-01-1
4791Isloch - Zvezda Bgu Minsk gosti131-11-2
4792Fc Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk gosti51-11-1

BJELORUSIJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2220Fc Oshmyany - Fc Slonim domaći261-01-0
2221Orsha - Khimik Svetlogorski domaći121-04-0
2224Granit Mikashevichi - Lida gosti580-01-2
2225Fc Gomel - Volna Pinsk domaći111-02-0

BJELORUSIJA MLADINOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2307Fk Bumprom - Shakhtar 2 Petrikov gosti111-21-3
2310Victoria Maryina Gorka - Osipovichi gosti350-22-2
2312Fk Kronon Stolbtsy - Fc Dinamo Brest 1960 domaći211-02-3
2318Fk Polock 2019 - Energetik Bgatu domaći351-02-2
2320Molodechno - Ostrovets domaći451-02-0
2329Dyush 3 Stenles Pinsk - Fc Pershy Regien Kaverdyaki domaći161-01-0
2331Baranovichi - Fc Bgu Minsk domaći103-06-0
2347Zhlobin - Dnepr Rohachev gosti231-13-4
2434Fc Chaika Zelva - Fc Meliorator Zhitkovichi gosti390-10-5
2462Fc Gorki - Fc Dnepr Mogilev gosti30-20-2

ČEŠKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4105Fk Teplice - Slovan Liberec domaći371-02-0

CYBER COPA AMERICANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
19977Uruguay Spursmax - Colombia Den1bravo - - 0-20-3
19978Chile Indra13 27 - Argentina Ishking11 - - 1-02-2
19979Uruguay Spursmax - Brazil Supernova - - 1-11-4
19980Chile Indra13 27 - Brazil Supernova - - 0-30-4
19981Colombia Den1bravo - Argentina Ishking11 - - 1-14-2

ESTONIJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
13891Paide Linnameeskond - Fc Kuressaare domaći421-02-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7096Gangwon - Seongnam Ilhwa domaći171-01-1
7097Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United domaći610-01-0
7098Sangju Sangmu Fc - Gwangju Fc domaći51-01-0

JUŽNA KOREJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7101Jeju United - Daejeon Citizen domaći191-02-3
7102Ansan Greeners - Bucheon Fc gosti10-10-2

KOSTARIKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
18552Perez Zeledon - Cartagines gosti640-00-1
18553Deportiva Alajuelense - San Carlos domaći242-03-0
18554Adr Jicaral - Ad Municipal Grecia gosti750-01-1
18556Santos Dg - Deportivo Saprissa gosti81-22-4

MAĐARSKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1242Ferencvaros - Debreceni gosti132-12-1

MAĐARSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
4282Mezokovesd Zsory - Fehervar gosti120-11-1
4283Mtk Budapest - Honved - - 0-00-0

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1733Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen gosti70-11-3
1748Freiburg - Werder Bremen gosti190-10-1
1755Paderborn - Hoffenheim gosti41-11-1
1762Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund gosti320-10-2
1763Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt domaći172-05-2

NJEMAČKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2016Darmstadt - St Pauli domaći71-04-0
2017Osnabruck - Hannover domaći61-12-4
2065Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg - - 0-00-0

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1199Dinamo Zagreb - Hnk Gorica domaći201-12-3
18404Vejle - Silkeborg gosti231-11-2
2217Benesov - Fc Pisek gosti101-22-4
2218Keila - Parnu Jk Vaprus gosti221-13-3

VIJETNAM KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
13888Nam Dinh Fc - Hoang Anh Gia Lai domaći431-02-0