Utorak 26.05.2020.

STANLEY SUPERBETNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
7390Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov - - 0-00-1
7391Jablonec - Zlin - - 1-01-0
7392Greuther Furth - Osnabruck - - 0-10-2
7393Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague - - 0-10-1
7446Miedz Legnica - Legia Warsaw - - 0-11-2
7457Fc Copenhagen - Sonderjyske - - 3-13-1
7458Fehervar - Mezokovesd Zsory - - 0-12-2

ČEŠKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
11950Jablonec - Zlin domaći311-01-0
11951Pribram - Banik Ostrava - - 0-00-0
11952Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc - - 0-00-0
11953Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague gosti220-10-1

ČEŠKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
2704Banik Sokolov - Vysehrad domaći151-01-0
2709Lisen - Vlasim gosti450-10-2
2712Pardubice - 1.Sk Prostejov domaći231-01-0
2714Slovan Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove gosti110-11-2
2715Trinec - Chrudim domaći101-01-0
2716Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov gosti860-00-1

JUŽNA KOREJA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
6648Bucheon Fc - Jeju United gosti900-00-1
6651Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners domaći71-01-0

MAĐARSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10329Fehervar - Mezokovesd Zsory gosti80-12-2
10330Honved - Mtk Budapest - - 0-00-0

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1004Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich gosti430-10-1
1016Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg gosti430-11-4
1026Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg gosti281-13-3
1027Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach - - 0-00-0

NJEMAČKA 2. LIGANOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
3220Aue - Darmstadt domaći81-11-3
3221Greuther Furth - Osnabruck gosti90-10-2
3222Jahn Regensburg - Nurnberg gosti111-12-2
3223Wehen - Sandhausen gosti450-10-1

POLJSKA KUPNOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
1239Miedz Legnica - Legia Warsaw gosti170-11-2

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICENOGOMET

Br. Susret 1. golMin. 1. golaPoluvrijemeKraj
10331Hb Koge - Nykobing Fc gosti550-01-2
10332Hobro - Viborg gosti720-01-1
10333Brondby If - Lyngby gosti410-12-1
10334Fc Copenhagen - Sonderjyske domaći263-13-1
10335Odense - Aalborg gosti152-13-4
10336Fk Blansko - Vrchovina gosti311-12-1

PRIJATELJSKE UTAKMICEKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
10337Mars - Athletics 77-64
10338Wildcat - Red Fox 91-67

TURKMENISTAN NBLTKOŠARKA

Br. Susret Kraj
9789Gurlushikchi - Binagar Asgabat 75-77

ESPORT HOKEJ 3X4 MIN.HOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
10346Punisher Games Esports - Nearbird Esports 0-01-2
10347I Love You Esports - Saintpetersburg Esports 0-24-3
10348Hc Msu Esports - Nearbird Esports 0-20-4
10349Saintpetersburg Esports - Punisher Games Esports 0-11-2
10360Nearbird Esports - I Love You Esports 2-12-3
10363Saintpetersburg Esports - Hc Msu Esports 1-23-4
10367Punisher Games Esports - I Love You Esports 0-21-4
10368Hc Msu Esports - Punisher Games Esports 1-07-2
10369Nearbird Esports - Saintpetersburg Esports 0-01-3

RUSIJA COMET DIV. 3X10MINHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1874Zvukovaya Ataka - Ogneniye Pantery 1-26-4
1875Zolotye Drakony - Chernye Grifony 2-27-5
1876Reaktivnye Bizony - Snezhnye Medvedi 5-27-5

RUSIJA COMET DIVIZIJAHOKEJ

Br. Susret Prva trećinaKraj
1514Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry 1-52-8
1516Stalker - Ledovyy Desant 0-14-4
1521Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker 6-315-7
1524Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia 2-13-4
1528Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant 1-05-2
1529Stalker - Krasnyye Krylia 1-03-0
1530Goryachiye Golovy - Besheniye Psy 2-57-8
1533Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 0-13-5
1535Bystriye Rysi - Lyutiye Vepri 2-04-0

EGZIBICIJA AUSTRIJA PRO SERIESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
6984L.Hampel - M.Andrejic 12-36-26-12-0
7029J.Melzer - J.Rodionov 14-166-41-62-1
7036D.Thiem - L.Miedler 12-36-16-22-0
7037D.Pichler - S.Kopp 15-154-66-21-2

EGZIBICIJA EXO TENNIS ATLANTA (ŽENE)TENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1018M.Kessler - E.Halbauer 20-216-34-61-2
1040M.Kessler - K.Poluta 13-66-17-52-0
10688S.Vickery - G.Min 13-96-47-52-0

EGZIBICIJA INTERNATIONAL TENIS SERIESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10558C.Harper - M.Redlicki V-V4-1V-VV-V
10559C.Harper - L.Draxl 7-114-31-41-2
10560J.Wojcik - R.Hohmann 7-113-44-31-2
10561J.Cerretani - L.Draxl V-VV-VV-VV-V
10562O.Michalek - R.Hohmann 8-34-34-02-0
10563H.Barrett - J.Wojcik 3-81-42-40-2

EGZIBICIJA TENIS SERIESTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1289C.Kingsley - J.Cerretani 9-74-11-42-1

EXHIBITION GST MATCHPLAYTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10549U.Blanch - B.Fratangelo 7-136-71-60-2

OTHER RUSSIA DAILY CHALLENGE TOURTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10521G.Firsin - D.Budov 9-135-74-60-2
10522T.Kuksov - A.Laska 7-131-66-70-2
10523A.Laska - G.Kolyshkov 12-66-26-42-0

OTHER RUSSIA DAILY PRO TOURTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
1055M.Pashukevich - R.Gumenyuk 8-124-64-60-2

OTHER RUSSIA DAILY PRO TOUR WOMENTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10524A.Malahovich - J.Rusakovich 13-97-56-42-0

RUSIJA EGZIBICIJA SPRING TOURTENIS

Br. Susret Gemovi1. set2. setKraj
10546A.Golovin - A.Yakovlev 11-145-76-70-2
10547M.Balmashev - V.Nikitin 14-107-57-52-0

ČEŠKA REGIONALNA LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6806Sk Meteor Praha D - Tj Sokol Horni Pocernice A 1-02-03-1
6807Tj Praha Podoli A - Tj Sokol Modrany A 1-02-03-0
6808Tj Sokol Smichov A - Tj Abc Branik A 0-11-13-1

RUSIJA LIBERTY LIGA (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10707Foxes - Panthers - - -
1877Panthers - Foxes - - -
1879Foxes - Panthers - - -

RUSIJA PRO LIGAODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
6978Vityaz - Empire 0-11-11-3
6979Titans - Payp 0-11-12-3

RUSIJA URAL CHAMPS (ŽENE)ODBOJKA

Br. Susret 1. set2 setaKraj
10392Red Fox - Ural City 0-11-11-3

JUŽNA KOREJA KBO LIGABASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
7042Doosan Bears - Sk Wyverns 6-4
7095Hanwha Eagles - Lg Twins 0-3
7098Kt Wiz - Kia Tigers 1-4
7107Lotte Giants - Samsung Lions 1-0
7123Nc Dinos - Kiwoom Heroes 7-2

TAJVAN 1. LIGABASEBALL

Br. Susret Kraj
10328Unipresident Lions - Chinatrust Brothers -

E SPORT CD GO DREAMHACK MASTERS EUROPAOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
1148Faze - Spirit 1-0
1151Fnatic - Godsent 1-0

E SPORT CD GO DREAMHACK MASTERS SJEVERNA AMERIKAOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
3243100 Thieves - Gen G 1-0

E SPORT CS GO ESEA MDLOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10395Skyfire - Avant 0-1
10396Nemiga - Nordavind 1-0
10397Alternate Attax - Endpoint 0-1
10404Fate - Sprout 0-1
10405Gamerlegion - Alternate Attax 0-1
10424Pro100 - Wisla Krakow 0-1

E SPORT CS GO HOME SWEET HOME CUPOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10393Havu - Gambit Youngsters 1-0
10394Heroic - Ambush 1-0

E SPORT DOTA 2 ESL ONE BIRMINGHAM EUROPE AND CISOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10455Liquid - Gambit 1-0
10456Natus Vincere - Team Unique 1-0
10457Ninjas In Pyjamas - Flytomoon 0-1
10464Alliance - Hellraisers 1-0
10465Og - Winstrike 1-0
10466Vp.Prodigy - Cyber Legacy 1-0
10467Nigma - Aggressive Mode 1-0

E SPORT DOTA 2 ESL ONE BIRMINGHAM KINAOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
6416Psg Lgd - Aster 1-0
6417Royal Never Give Up - Longinus 1-0
6432Ehome - Cdec Gaming 0-1
6433Invictus Gaming - Sparking Arrow Gaming 1-0

E SPORT DOTA 2 ESL ONE BIRMINGHAM SJ AMERIKA I J AMERIKAOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10468Cr4zy - Thunder Predator 0-1
10470Evil Geniuses - Quincy Crew 0-1

E SPORT DOTA 2 OMG CUPOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10473Og Seed - Team Empire Hope 1-0

KRIKET VINCY T10 PREMIER LEAGUEOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
1265Grenadines Divers - La Soufriere Hikers 0-1
1268Dark View - Salt Pond Breakers 0-1
1325Botanic Gardens Rangers - Fort Charlotte Strikers 1-0

PIKADO IOD LIVE LIGAOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10509S.Mitchell - A.Jenkins 1-0
10514A.Monk - R.Edhouse 0-1
10515D.Evans - J.Cole 0-1
10516S.Mitchell - A.Monk 1-0
10519D.Evans - S.Mitchell 0-1
10520A.Monk - D.Evans 0-1
9790M.Webster - A.Jenkins 1-0
9791R.Edhouse - J.Cole 1-0
9792J.Cole - M.Webster 1-0
9793A.Jenkins - R.Edhouse 1-0
9794R.Edhouse - M.Webster 1-0
9795J.Cole - A.Jenkins 0-1
9796M.Webster - S.Mitchell 0-1
9798A.Jenkins - A.Monk 1-0
9799D.Evans - R.Edhouse 0-1
9800S.Mitchell - J.Cole 0-1
9801A.Monk - M.Webster 1-0
9802A.Jenkins - D.Evans 0-1
9803R.Edhouse - S.Mitchell 1-0
9804J.Cole - A.Monk 1-0
9805M.Webster - D.Evans 0-1

PIKADO PDC HOME TOUROSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
19949C.Reyes - J.Klaasen 1-0
19950C.Reyes - R.Murray 1-0
19951J.Klaasen - P.Wright 1-0
19952P.Wright - C.Reyes 1-0
19953P.Wright - R.Murray 1-0
19954R.Murray - J.Klaasen 0-1

STOLNI TENIS MOSKVA LIGA PROOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10564A.Yanshaev - A.Gribkov 1-0
10565A.Babkin - I.Meteleshko 0-1
10566I.Matveyev - E.Kryuchkov 1-0
10567A.Arutiunyan - G.Vahnin 0-1
10568I.Pandur - D.Basmanov 0-1
10569V.Ivanov - D.Kolesnikov 0-1
10570D.Basmanov - I.Meteleshko 1-0
10571D.Kolesnikov - A.Gribkov 0-1
10572G.Vahnin - E.Kryuchkov 0-1
10575A.Yanshaev - V.Ivanov 1-0
10576A.Babkin - I.Pandur 0-1
10579I.Matveyev - A.Arutiunyan 0-1
10580D.Sayanov - S.Ogai 0-1
10581K.Abramov - D.Ying 1-0
10582S.Vakar - V.Bazilevskii 0-1
10583A.Frolov - V.Shirokov 1-0
10584E.Ilyukhin - V.Nemashkalo 1-0
10587V.Safonov - Y.Troyanov 0-1
10588D.Ying - A.Frolov 0-1
10589S.Ogai - E.Ilyukhin 0-1
10590V.Bazilevskii - V.Safonov 1-0
10591V.Nemashkalo - D.Sayanov 0-1
10592V.Shirokov - K.Abramov 1-0
10593Y.Troyanov - S.Vakar 0-1
10594D.Sayanov - E.Ilyukhin 0-1
10597K.Abramov - A.Frolov 0-1
10599S.Vakar - V.Safonov 1-0
10600D.Ying - V.Shirokov 0-1
10601S.Ogai - V.Nemashkalo 0-1
10602V.Bazilevskii - Y.Troyanov 1-0
10834A.Ermilov - V.Zhulyabin 1-0
10835R.Pavlenko - O.Shagarov 0-1
10836Z.Hudaiberdiev - V.Petrov 0-1
10837A.Serebrennikov - A.Volkov 0-1
10849I.Novikov - I.Ramensky 0-1
10850P.Pinkovskii - D.Andreev 0-1
10851O.Shagarov - A.Serebrennikov 1-0
10852V.Petrov - P.Pinkovskii 1-0
10856V.Zhulyabin - I.Novikov 1-0
10857A.Volkov - R.Pavlenko 1-0
10858D.Andreev - Z.Hudaiberdiev 1-0
10859I.Ramensky - A.Ermilov 0-1
10860A.Ermilov - I.Novikov 1-0
10861R.Pavlenko - A.Serebrennikov 1-0
10862Z.Hudaiberdiev - P.Pinkovskii 1-0

STOLNI TENIS SETKA KUPOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10340O.Ponomarenko - O.Lymarenko 1-0
10341R.Solomko - D.Derevinskyi 1-0
10382V.Ishchuk - I.Parnyvoda 0-1
10383Y.Kokunin - D.Demchuk 0-1
10384V.Merzlikin - O.Kolbasenko 0-1
10385S.Burdelnyi - D.Kozlov 0-1
10386I.Parnyvoda - V.Ishchuk 0-1
10387L.Dynaburg - Y.Kokunin 0-1
10388O.Kolbasenko - V.Merzlikin 0-1
10426O.Skyba - V.Klym 0-1
10427O.Dukhovenko - R.Malynka 0-1
10428A.Podolian - K.Tsoi 0-1
10429V.Sazhniev - D.Havrysh 0-1
10430A.Lukatsky - V.Ivanov 0-1
10431G.Zotov - Y.Masko V-V
10432I.Hudushyn - K.Yahnitnskyi 1-0
10433V.Bereza - A.Kurtenko 0-1
10434K.Kirsanov - O.Kovalchuk V-V
10435A.Levshyn - V.Klym 0-1
10436S.Zemiantsev - R.Malynka 0-1
10437O.Ponomarenko - K.Tsoi 0-1
10438B.Havryliuk - S.Skhabitskiy 0-1
10439Y.Kryvorotko - K.Moroz 0-1
10440V.Ivanov - V.Kurchytskyi 0-1
10441Y.Masko - A.Fedorchenko 1-0
10442K.Yahnitynskyi - O.Lymarenko 0-1
10443I.Koshkodan - A.Kurtenko 0-1
10444V.Sazhniev - O.Kovalchuk 0-1
10445O.Skyba - A.Lukatsky 0-1
10446O.Dukhovenko - G.Zotov V-V
10447A.Podolian - I.Hudushyn 0-1
10449V.Bereza - B.Havryliuk 1-0
10474K.Moroz - D.Havrysh 1-0
10475A.Levshyn - V.Ivanov 1-0
10476S.Zemiantsev - Y.Masko 1-0
10477O.Ponomarenko - K.Yahnitynskyi 0-1
10478I.Koshkodan - S.Skhabitskiy 1-0
10479K.Kirsanov - Y.Kryvorotko V-V
10480A.Lukatsky - V.Klym 0-1
10481G.Zotov - R.Malynka V-V
10489I.Hudushyn - K.Tsoi 1-0
10490B.Havryliuk - A.Kurtenko 1-0
10491V.Sazhniev - K.Moroz 0-1
10492O.Skyba - V.Kurchytskyi 1-0
10495O.Dukhovenko - A.Fedorchenko 1-0
10496A.Podolian - O.Lymarenko 0-1
10508V.Bereza - S.Skhabitskiy 0-1
10863V.Bereza - B.Havryliuk -
10864K.Klymenko - A.Obishchenko -
10865V.Kolesnikov - M.Mrykh -
10866V.Bobkov - O.Leonenko -
10867V.Kondratenko - A.Kurtenko -
10868V.Smyk - V.Melnykov -
10869V.Bereza - M.Mrykh -
10870K.Klymenko - O.Leonenko -
1363D.Kozlov - A.Tkachenko 0-1
1365R.Khripun - R.Solomko 0-1
1367A.Nazarov - I.Efimenko 0-1
1372M.Teteruk - T.Karchevskiy 1-0
1380O.Kolbasenko - I.Parnyvoda 1-0
1393S.Burdelnyi - D.Demchuk 1-0
1397O.Naida - D.Derevinskyi 1-0
1399V.Mishchenko - O.Zhyrnov 1-0
1458R.Kapinus - E.Rubtsov 0-1
1462V.Merzlikin - V.Ishchuk 0-1
1466L.Dynaburg - D.Kozlov 1-0
1468A.Paniotov - A.Derevynskyi 0-1
1496A.Nazarov - O.Varlamov 1-0
1507M.Teteruk - A.Paniushkin 0-1
1508O.Kolbasenko - V.Ishchuk 1-0
8790S.Burdelnyi - Y.Kokunin 0-1
8791R.Khripun - O.Naida 0-1
8792V.Sedin - I.Efimenko 1-0
8793Y.Kurishchenko - T.Karchevskiy 1-0
8884V.Merzlikin - I.Parnyvoda 0-1
8962A.Paniotov - R.Solomko 1-0
8985V.Mishchenko - A.Nazarov 1-0
8986R.Kapinus - M.Teteruk 0-1
8987L.Dynaburg - S.Burdelnyi 0-1
8988D.Derevinskyi - A.Derevynskyi 1-0
8994O.Zhyrnov - I.Efimenko 1-0
8995E.Rubtsov - T.Karchevskiy 0-1
8996D.Kozlov - D.Demchuk 0-1
8998R.Khripun - A.Paniotov 1-0
9056O.Varlamov - V.Sedin 0-1
9061A.Paniushkin - Y.Kurishchenko 0-1
9062Y.Kokunin - A.Tkachenko 0-1
9112O.Naida - A.Derevynskyi 1-0
9113A.Levshyn - V.Kurchytskyi 1-0
9739S.Zemiantsev - A.Fedorchenko 0-1

STOLNI TENIS UKRAJINA WIN KUPOSTALI SPORTOVI

Br. Susret Rezultat
10603A.Peretiatko - P.Plyushch 1-0
10604M.Varchenko - R.Tsubera 1-0
10605V.Gorelov - E.Sokoltsov 1-0
10606E.Sokoltsov - A.Peretiatko 0-1
10607P.Plyushch - S.Pitsyk 0-1
10608R.Tsubera - A.Naplyokov 0-1
10609M.Varchenko - I.Glivenko 0-1
10610V.Kobets - V.Gorelov 1-0
10611V.Gusev - A.Shtaer 0-1
10612D.Kim - I.Diachenko 1-0
10613M.Mosyuk - R.Derypaska 1-0
10614Y.Rybakov - V.Miserva 0-1
10615D.Matveev - V.Dyachenko 0-1
10616D.Kushko - D.Lukander 1-0
10617R.Yushko - K.Gnoevoy 1-0
10618D.Kim - K.Gnoevoy 1-0
10619M.Mosyuk - V.Dyachenko 1-0
10620Y.Rybakov - D.Lukander 1-0
10621D.Matveev - R.Derypaska 0-1
10622D.Kushko - V.Miserva 1-0
10623R.Yushko - I.Diachenko 0-1
10624D.Kim - R.Yushko 1-0
10625M.Mosyuk - D.Matveev 1-0
10626Y.Rybakov - D.Kushko 1-0
10627D.Lukander - V.Miserva 0-1
10628K.Gnoevoy - I.Diachenko 0-1
10636V.Dyachenko - R.Derypaska 1-0
10637I.Diachenko - D.Kim 1-0
10638R.Derypaska - M.Mosyuk 0-1
10639V.Miserva - Y.Rybakov 1-0
10640D.Lukander - D.Kushko 0-1
10641K.Gnoevoy - R.Yushko 1-0
10642V.Dyachenko - D.Matveev 0-1
10643D.Lukander - Y.Rybakov 0-1
10644K.Gnoevoy - D.Kim 1-0
10645V.Dyachenko - M.Mosyuk 0-1
10646I.Diachenko - R.Yushko 1-0
10647R.Derypaska - D.Matveev 0-1
10648V.Miserva - D.Kushko 0-1
10649D.Matveev - M.Mosyuk 1-0
10650D.Kushko - Y.Rybakov 1-0
10651R.Yushko - D.Kim 0-1
10652I.Diachenko - K.Gnoevoy 1-0
10653R.Derypaska - V.Dyachenko 0-1
10654V.Miserva - D.Lukander 1-0

LOTOLOTO

    Loto Brojevi
arrow AS Australija OZ 7/45 351222242730
arrow AZ Austrija Zahlen 5/90 913325966
arrow BL Belgija Keno 20/70 167911121322323441444550525359626570
arrow CB Kanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 1023303338
arrow CC Colorado Cash 5 5/32 511172131
arrow CO Connecticut 6/44 2329303237
arrow DA Multi-Daily A 6/99 124045869395
arrow DB Multi-Daily B 6/99 82430556190
arrow DC Multi-Daily C 6/99 92324387888
arrow EM Euro Millions 5/50 49142127
arrow FA Francuska Keno 1 20/70 2462324272830323537434852545657646667
arrow FB Francuska Keno 2 20/70 568917192627293337404346495458596066
arrow FF Florida Fantasy 5 5/36 724262732
arrow FK Finska Keno D 20/70 28202125272934364043454648515260616570
arrow FQ Finska Keno V 20/70 512131518262831333435363942445051546063
arrow FT Finska Keno T 20/70 517182021222430384041424344475051566668
arrow GO Njemačka Keno 20/70 126917182427303133353640535758596167
arrow IT Italija 6/90 102327466874
arrow LD Latvija Keno D 20/62 7891013171922242534363741424346515556
arrow LE Latvija Keno E 20/62 378912131920222730313335383945465560
arrow LM Latvija Keno M 20/62 246921252628333435363743444951525962
arrow MF Michigan Fantasy 5 5/39 713232931
arrow NP New York Pick 10 20/80 4671115161720212333343542434967707678
arrow PA Poljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 3461113192127303133394142485061737678
arrow PB Poljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 3781012142230314045465364656770727377
arrow PE Pennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 310121719
arrow PO Poljska 6/49 91420212427
arrow SB Španjolska Bono 6/49 212328374244
arrow UM SAD Mega Millions 5/70 3452585962
arrow WB Wisconsin Badger 5 5/31 1017212730
arrow WS Washington Daily Keno 20/80 6891113161722293448515256576773767779